Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

TTC Brauweiler
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

Herren 40

Rang Mannschaft LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 1 LK2 17806313 Smicek, Tim  (1978)  100095
2 1 LK4 17653829 van der Beek, Jos  (1976)  NED N 214989
3 1 LK4 17706851 Schinkels, David  (1977) 
4 1 LK5 17701666 Engels, Torben  (1977)  46995
5 1 LK5 17002633 Bischoff, Lars  (1970)  81800 MF
6 1 LK5 17950905 Papendorf, Simon  (1979)  132105
7 2 LK6 17400026 Dr. Kuhn, Jens  (1974)  50998
8 2 LK7 17300043 Ebensberger, Thilo  (1973)  81857
9 2 LK7 17302354 Rüd, Michael  (1973)  115952
10 2 LK7 17401418 Vyvial, Rudi  (1974)  200920 MF
11 2 LK8 17050143 Schneider, Heiko  (1970)  17861
12 2 LK9 17602165 Pauleck-Häfner, Henning  (1976)  136716
13 3 LK9 16702268 Hodapp, Andreas  (1967)  32427
14 3 LK9 16800097 Goer, Christopher  (1968)  72272
15 3 LK9 16802320 Mandelartz, Jörg  (1968)  15926 MF
16 3 LK10 16802232 Greb, Alexander  (1968)  22528
17 3 LK10 16602434 Plath, Andreas  (1966)  27754
18 3 LK10 16702227 Enkel, Dieter  (1967)  44260
19 4 LK11 16702408 Scholz, Carsten  (1967)  13939
20 4 LK11 16751318 Siddiqi, Salim  (1967)  216048
21 4 LK11 17701198 Schmidt, Dirk  (1977)  76792
22 4 LK13 16403546 Heyer, Bernd  (1964) 
23 4 LK13 17704061 Wirtz, Sebastian  (1977) 
24 4 LK13 16602244 Berling, Johannes  (1966)  118557
25 4 LK14 17400869 Küttler, Stephan  (1974)  188650
26 4 LK14 16802199 Beuning, Henrik  (1968)  39241
27 4 LK14 16603409 Schleipen, Thomas  (1966)  185312
28 4 LK14 16705471 Kosel, Bernd  (1967)  185990
29 4 LK15 17201731 Erkeling, Achim  (1972)  106682
30 4 LK15 17002560 Obermann, Gerrit  (1970)  87426
31 4 LK17 16605613 Goldschmidt, Marc  (1966)  91981
32 4 LK19 16904977 Sandforth, Michael  (1969)  185315
33 4 LK20 17301562 Kresing, Thomas  (1973)  106681
34 4 LK21 17050525 Steinbach, Ingo  (1970)  197733
35 4 LK22 16802360 Paulke, Jörg  (1968)  90445
36 4 LK23 17002184 Monz, Oliver  (1970)  12537
37 4 LK23 17652357 Dr. Schmitz, Stefan  (1976)  774558
38 4 LK20 16803216 Kleppe, Thorsten  (1968)  136420
39 4 LK19 17650025 Dr. Kaulhausen, Thomas  (1976)  122315
40 4 LK19 17552495 Offermanns, Dirk  (1975)  202691 MF
41 4 LK19 17251280 Wöst, Roger  (1972)  188197
42 4 LK21 17200651 Colberg, Carsten  (1972)  131451
43 4 LK20 16602482 Seibert, Bernd  (1966)  125389
44 4 LK21 17203916 Vaessen, Bart  (1972)  185991
45 4 LK22 17953784 Goebbels, Michael  (1979)  111484791
46 4 LK20 16703010 Mücke, Martin  (1967)  133025
47 4 LK23 17753363 Körner, Lars  (1977)  211427
48 4 LK23 17162307 Trendel, Volker  (1971)  111524362
49 4 LK23 17283495 Pilzecker, Frank  (1972)  111589771
50 4 LK21 16805441 Dübel, Wolfgang  (1968)  135449
51 4 LK23 16802196 Benninghaus, Jens  (1968)  88608

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)