Koch, Klaus-Peter
TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst (2109)
Saison
Verein |
TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst (2109)
An der Rather Burg 2, 51107 Köln https://tckoenigsforst.de/ |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Nam. Meldung |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaftseinsätze |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Bilanz |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
nuLiga-Bilanz | 68:37, Doppel 59:32, gesamt 127:69 |
Winter 2023/2024
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Einzel
Herren 55 1. Verbandsliga Gr. 047 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.12.2023 17:00 | Koch, Klaus-Peter (3) | Rochulus, Thomas (3) | 6:0 4:6 11:13 | Rodenkirchener TC 1 | anzeigen | |
04.02.2024 12:00 | Ulbrich, Frank (2) | Koch, Klaus-Peter (3) | 3:6 2:6 | TC 1950 Eilendorf 1 | anzeigen | |
09.03.2024 17:00 | Koch, Klaus-Peter (3) | Irnich, Burkhard (9) | 6:4 7:6 | TC Wiehltal 1 | anzeigen | |
Herren 50 1. Bezirksliga Gr. 052 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
14.10.2023 17:00 | Koch, Klaus-Peter (5) | Felbeck, Alexander (1) | 6:2 6:0 | TC Weiden 1 | anzeigen | |
18.11.2023 17:00 | Koch, Klaus-Peter (5) | Becker-Grüll, Jochen (5) | 6:0 6:2 | KTC Weidenpescher Park 2 | anzeigen | |
07.01.2024 15:00 | Gültekin, Tunc (2) | Koch, Klaus-Peter (5) | 2:6 2:6 | TC GW Grossrotter Hof 1 | anzeigen | |
03.02.2024 17:00 | Koch, Klaus-Peter (5) | Zimmermann, Oliver (2) | 6:2 6:1 | TC Rondorf 1 | anzeigen | |
03.03.2024 16:00 | Müller-Matits, Christian (5) | Koch, Klaus-Peter (5) | 6:2 6:4 | TC Lese GW Köln 2 | anzeigen |
Winter 2023/2024
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Doppel
Herren 55 1. Verbandsliga Gr. 047 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.12.2023 17:00 |
Koch, Klaus-Peter
(3)
Stipp, Thomas (14) |
Rochulus, Thomas
(3)
Ackermann, Rolf (7) |
4:6 6:4 10:6 | Rodenkirchener TC 1 | anzeigen | |
09.03.2024 17:00 |
Eschweiler, Martin
(1)
Koch, Klaus-Peter (3) |
Endemann, Peter
(3)
Irnich, Burkhard (9) |
6:4 6:1 | TC Wiehltal 1 | anzeigen | |
Herren 50 1. Bezirksliga Gr. 052 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
14.10.2023 17:00 |
Koch, Klaus-Peter
(5)
Rummel, Ludger (6) |
Felbeck, Alexander
(1)
Schwarz, Ingo (10) |
6:4 7:5 | TC Weiden 1 | anzeigen | |
18.11.2023 17:00 |
Koch, Klaus-Peter
(5)
Stipp, Thomas (21) |
Hoffmann, Ralph
(6)
Winter, Oliver (10) |
6:2 6:1 | KTC Weidenpescher Park 2 | anzeigen | |
07.01.2024 15:00 |
Achenbach, Burkhardt
(3)
Sperl, Florian (9) |
Koch, Klaus-Peter
(5)
Isenberg, Jörn (12) |
0:6 6:4 10:7 | TC GW Grossrotter Hof 1 | anzeigen | |
03.02.2024 17:00 |
Koch, Klaus-Peter
(5)
Rummel, Ludger (6) |
Zimmermann, Oliver
(2)
Buchmüller, Heinz (7) |
6:1 6:0 | TC Rondorf 1 | anzeigen |