Heitz, Steven
TC Blau-Weiss Siegburg (4159)
Saison
Verein |
TC Blau-Weiss Siegburg (4159)
Weißdornweg 29, 53721 Siegburg-Kaldauen http://www.siegburger-tennisclub.de |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Nam. Meldung |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaftseinsätze |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Bilanz |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
nuLiga-Bilanz | 41:7, Doppel 38:8, gesamt 79:15 |
Winter 2023/2024
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Einzel
Knaben 15 1. Bezirksliga Gr. 044 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.11.2023 09:00 | Zenker, Ben (3) | Heitz, Steven (3) | 1:6 1:6 | TC RW Neunkirchen 1 | anzeigen | |
14.01.2024 13:00 | Heitz, Steven (3) | Blaj, Julian (7) | 6:2 5:7 10:5 | TC GG Bensberg 2 | anzeigen | |
17.03.2024 13:00 | Reckling, Maximillian (6) | Heitz, Steven (3) | 4:6 4:6 | TC RW Bad Honnef 2 | anzeigen | |
Junioren 18 1. Kreisliga Gr. 038 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
22.10.2023 12:00 | Heitz, Steven (5) | Arenz, Lennart (9) | 6:1 6:2 | TCT Haus Rott 2 | anzeigen | |
12.11.2023 12:00 | Heitz, Steven (5) | Sowada, Samuel (1) | 6:7 3:6 | 1. TC St. Augustin 1 | anzeigen | |
04.02.2024 09:00 | Gaida, Ben (2) | Heitz, Steven (5) | 2:6 6:7 | TV Siebengebirge 1 | anzeigen | |
10.03.2024 13:00 | Ohlert, Nicolai (6) | Heitz, Steven (5) | 6:3 4:6 10:6 | TC RW Bad Honnef 2 | anzeigen | |
Junioren 18 1. Kreisliga Gr. 040 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
29.10.2023 09:00 | Hembeck, Maximilian (4) | Heitz, Steven (5) | 1:6 1:6 | TC BR Eitorf 1 | anzeigen | |
26.11.2023 09:00 | Reiter, Mika (5) | Heitz, Steven (5) | 0:6 0:6 | Wipperfürther TC RW 1 | anzeigen |
Winter 2023/2024
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Doppel
Knaben 15 1. Bezirksliga Gr. 044 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.11.2023 09:00 |
Becker, Lennart
(1)
Lübke, Moritz (2) |
Fuchs, Paul
(1)
Heitz, Steven (3) |
7:6 6:1 | TC RW Neunkirchen 1 | anzeigen | |
14.01.2024 13:00 |
Wierig, Matti
(2)
Heitz, Steven (3) |
von Schroeter, Titus
(6)
Blaj, Julian (7) |
6:3 7:6 | TC GG Bensberg 2 | anzeigen | |
17.03.2024 13:00 |
Petrenko, Kirill
(5)
Bornheim, Jona (8) |
Wierig, Matti
(2)
Heitz, Steven (3) |
0:6 2:6 | TC RW Bad Honnef 2 | anzeigen | |
Junioren 18 1. Kreisliga Gr. 038 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
22.10.2023 12:00 |
Heitz, Steven
(5)
Vörding, Gustav (8) |
Obergarz, Jaarne
(10)
Bernds, Simon (11) |
6:1 6:1 | TCT Haus Rott 2 | anzeigen | |
12.11.2023 12:00 |
Heitz, Steven
(5)
Tiedemann, Jan (7) |
Sowada, Samuel
(1)
Linnemann, Paul (4) |
6:1 6:1 | 1. TC St. Augustin 1 | anzeigen | |
04.02.2024 09:00 |
Gaida, Ben
(2)
Weber, Luis (10) |
Heitz, Steven
(5)
Vörding, Gustav (8) |
1:6 0:6 | TV Siebengebirge 1 | anzeigen | |
10.03.2024 13:00 |
Ohlert, Nicolai
(6)
Petrenko, Kirill (9) |
Heitz, Steven
(5) w.o.
Tiedemann, Jan (7) w.o. |
1:0 | TC RW Bad Honnef 2 | anzeigen | |
Junioren 18 1. Kreisliga Gr. 040 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
29.10.2023 09:00 |
Hudelmayer, Gereon
(2)
Brücken, Robin (3) |
Wierig, Matti
(4)
Heitz, Steven (5) |
2:6 1:6 | TC BR Eitorf 1 | anzeigen | |
26.11.2023 09:00 |
Treptow, Laurenz
(1)
Volkenrath, Tom (7) |
Fuchs, Paul
(3)
Heitz, Steven (5) |
5:7 2:6 | Wipperfürther TC RW 1 | anzeigen |