Tableau Herren Einzel

9. Brauweiler Open Sommer 2020 Damen und Herren
TTC Brauweiler

29.06.2020 bis 02.07.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1WC Klec, Ivo    
    Klec, Ivo  
  Papalia, Alessandro 6:2 7:6  
      Klec, Ivo
WC Eady, Tobias   6:3 6:2
    Kecojevic, Mihailo  
  Kecojevic, Mihailo 6:0 3:3 Aufg.  
       
  Borges, Noah    
    Martin, Lars  
  Martin, Lars 6:1 6:3  
      Naow, Amer
  Poswiat, Moritz   6:3 6:4
    Naow, Amer  
14 Naow, Amer 6:1 6:3  
       
NR Kodzhebash, Danil    
    van Saambeek, Fons  
  van Saambeek, Fons 6:0 6:1  
      van Saambeek, Fons
  Sperle, John   6:0 Aufg.
    Sperle, John  
  Thiergard, Sven 6:2 6:3  
       
  Born, Philipp    
    Born, Philipp  
  Löchterfeld, Nils 6:4 6:2  
      Guttau, Niklas
  Gumz, Maximilian   6:4 6:2
    Guttau, Niklas  
5 Guttau, Niklas 6:1 6:2  
       
4 Naw, Hazem    
    Naw, Hazem  
WC Arends, Willem Jacobus 6:3 6:4  
      Krammer, Max
  Krammer, Max   7:6 6:4
    Krammer, Max  
  Avramenko, Leonid 6:1 6:2  
       
WC Peter, Julian    
    Schmitter, Yannick  
  Schmitter, Yannick 6:2 6:0  
      Squire, Henri
  Kenzlers, Julian   6:3 6:1
    Squire, Henri  
16 Squire, Henri 7:5 6:2  
       
12 Muscheites, Lasse    
    Muscheites, Lasse  
WC Kurzeja, Lukas 6:0 6:0  
      Muscheites, Lasse
  Al-Amin, Karim   6:0 6:0
    Al-Amin, Karim  
  Gitschel, Jona 6:3 6:3  
       
WC Bauer, Leo    
    Bauer, Leo  
  Kleinen, Alwin 6:4 3:3 Aufg.  
      Bauer, Leo
WC Dernbach, Adrian   6:1 6:3
    Dernbach, Adrian  
NR Schloesser, Martin 5:7 6:0 10:3  
       
NR Toto, Ante    
    Iserath, Stephan  
  Iserath, Stephan 6:2 6:2  
      Iserath, Stephan
  Schiemann, Liam   6:2 6:2
    Loosen, Tim  
  Loosen, Tim 6:4 6:1  
       
  de Valk, Roy    
    de Valk, Roy  
  Gentzsch, Tom 6:2 6:4  
      de Valk, Roy
  Ayral, Can   6:4 7:5
    Greven, Marvin  
10 Greven, Marvin 4:1 Aufg.  
       
15 Mannapov, Alexander    
    Mannapov, Alexander  
  Klass, Sidney 6:0 6:1  
      Seibert, Tim
WC Seibert, Tim   3:6 6:3 10:4
    Seibert, Tim  
  Kaun, Louis 6:0 6:0  
       
  Hertl, Max    
    Hertl, Max  
  Toto, Nino 4:6 6:3 10:6  
      Sabanin, Yan
  Knippling, Paulo   2:6 6:4 10:4
    Sabanin, Yan  
3 Sabanin, Yan 6:2 6:2  
       
7 Vankan, Marlon    
    Vankan, Marlon  
  Junk, Simon 6:7 6:1 10:0  
      Vankan, Marlon
  Klaus, Luis   6:4 6:2
    Klaus, Luis  
  Bennemann, Konstantin 6:2 6:1  
       
  Gadamauri, Buvaysar    
    Gadamauri, Buvaysar  
  Buß, Moritz 6:1 6:0  
      Gadamauri, Buvaysar
  Valkyser, Ole   7:5 3:6 15:13
    Lotter-Becker, Lars  
9 Lotter-Becker, Lars 6:2 6:4  
       
13 Steiner, Maik    
    Steiner, Maik  
  Knof, Kristofer 6:0 6:1  
      Steiner, Maik
  Dietel, Maximilian   6:1 6:1
    Sobbe, Luca Matteo  
  Sobbe, Luca Matteo 6:3 6:2  
       
  Hartig, Ruben    
    Richter, Lennard  
  Richter, Lennard 6:2 6:4  
      Seifert, Stefan
  Hornung, Marcel   7:6 6:1
    Seifert, Stefan  
2 Seifert, Stefan 6:1 6:3