Tableau Herren Einzel

7. Riehler-Aue-Cup
Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss

19.09.2020 bis 20.09.2020

1. Match   2. Match   1. Match   2. Match
             
  LK9.0 - Rudolph, Meinhard, 1971 Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss, TVM       LK9.0 - Rudolph, Meinhard, 1971 Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss, TVM  
         
Weingarten, Tobias           Heuser, Jonas
6:2 6:0           6:0 6:0
  LK11.0 - Weingarten, Tobias, 1999 THC Münster, WTV       LK10.0 - Heuser, Jonas, 1996 Marienburger SC, TVM  
         
    Weingarten, Tobias   Heuser, Jonas    
    6:4 6:0   3:6 6:4 10:2    
  LK13.0 - Schenkel, Marius, 1994 TC Rot-Weiss Porz, TVM       LK13.0 - Frauenrath, Meik, 1982 TC Colonius, TVM  
         
Stritt, Christian           Frauenrath, Meik
6:1 6:0           6:3 6:0
  LK14.0 - Stritt, Christian, 1983 Marienburger SC, TVM       LK14.0 - Lopez Pereira, Alezandro, 1992 TV Dellbrück, TVM  
         
    Stritt, Christian   Koop, Julian    
    6:3 6:3   6:0 6:0    
  LK15.0 - Witkiewicz, Andreas, 1986 TG GW im DJK Bocklemünd, TVM       LK15.0 - Koop, Julian, 1993 TC Rot-Weiss Porz, TVM  
         
Witkiewicz, Andreas           Bonzelet, Patrick
6:1 6:3           2:1 Aufg.
  LK16.0 - Georger, Mark, 1997 TC Weiden, TVM       LK16.0 - Bonzelet, Patrick, 1981 TG Deckstein, TVM  
         
    Caspers, David   Bonzelet, Patrick    
    7:6 7:5   6:1 6:0    
  LK18.0 - Caspers, David, 2005 TC Blau-Weiss 1926 e.V. Wuppertal-Ronsdorf, TVN       LK17.0 - Weißleder, Jan, 2004 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM  
         
Caspers, David           Kammertöns, Maurice
5:7 6:4 11:9           6:1 6:1
  LK19.0 - Braumann, Simon, 1986 Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss, TVM       LK19.0 - Kammertöns, Maurice, 1994 Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V., TVN  
         
    Schorn, Robin   Kammertöns, Maurice    
    1:0 Aufg.   6:1 6:4    
  LK20.0 - Schorn, Robin, 2004 TC Ford Köln, TVM       LK19.0 - Richter, Patrick, 1983 TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen, TVM  
         
Langner, Tristan           Richter, Patrick
5:7 6:3 10:4           6:0 0:6 10:5
  LK20.0 - Langner, Tristan, 2001 TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln, TVM       LK20.0 - Müller, Malte Benedikt, 1995 TC Colonius, TVM  
         
    Langner, Tristan   Müller, Malte Benedikt    
    1:6 6:4 10:6   6:0 6:1    
  LK21.0 - Böning, Jano, 2005 Uedesheimer Tennisverein e.V., TVN       LK20.0 - Häpp, Tobias, 1994 TC Weiden, TVM  
         
Böning, Jano           Jaspert, Julian
6:2 6:4           n.a.
  LK23.0 - Krenzel, Lukas, 1994 Kölner Tennisclub 71 e.V., TVM       LK22.0 - Jaspert, Julian, 1992 TC Ford Köln, TVM  
         
    Jaspert, Julian        
    6:1 6:3        
  LK22.0 - Jaspert, Julian, 1992 TC Ford Köln, TVM