Tableau Herren Einzel

9.LK-Tagesturnier des TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach 2020
TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach

27.09.2020 bis 27.09.2020

1. Match   2. Match   1. Match   2. Match
             
  LK4.0 - Völker, Christian, 1985 TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach, TVM       LK4.0 - Völker, Christian, 1985 TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach, TVM  
         
Ruthardt, Robin           Woitzik, Thomas
7:6 6:4           6:4 6:4
  LK7.0 - Ruthardt, Robin, 2000 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF       LK5.0 - Woitzik, Thomas, 1990 TV Dellbrück, TVM  
         
    Ruthardt, Robin   Zabel, Jonas    
    2:6 7:5 10:8   6:2 6:0    
  LK7.0 - Becker, Florian, 1997 TC Rot-Weiß Zülpich, TVM       LK7.0 - Zabel, Jonas, 1994 TC Oberwerth Koblenz, RPF  
         
Becker, Florian           Zabel, Jonas
6:2 6:2           6:2 7:6
  LK9.0 - Lücker, Max, 1993 TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach, TVM       LK7.0 - Faber, Henry, 1997 TC Rot-Weiß Zülpich, TVM  
         
    Züll, Martin   Heuser, Jonas    
    7:6 6:2   6:4 4:6 10:7    
  LK10.0 - Züll, Martin, 1997 TC Rot-Weiß Zülpich, TVM       LK10.0 - Heuser, Jonas, 1996 Marienburger SC, TVM  
         
Züll, Martin           Kern, Moritz
6:2 6:2           6:3 7:5
  LK11.0 - Maubach, Philipp, 1989 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM       LK11.0 - Kern, Moritz, 2003 TK Kurhaus Aachen, TVM  
         
    Cöln, Robin   Noll, Oliver    
    6:2 6:0   7:5 Aufg.    
  LK13.0 - Cöln, Robin, 2002 TC Grün-Gold Bensberg, TVM       LK13.0 - Noll, Oliver, 2005 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF  
         
Cöln, Robin           Westenbrink, Karsten
6:2 6:4           6:2 6:0
  LK14.0 - Stritt, Christian, 1983 Marienburger SC, TVM       LK13.0 - Westenbrink, Karsten, 1982 TC Blau-Weiß Quadrath-Ichendorf, TVM  
         
    Stritt, Christian   Westenbrink, Karsten    
    2:6 6:2 10:8   6:0 6:1    
  LK16.0 - Keldenich, Michel, 1992 TV Dellbrück, TVM       LK16.0 - Rosen, David, 2005 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF  
         
Weber, Robin           Rosen, David
6:4 6:7 10:6           6:4 6:1
  LK17.0 - Weber, Robin, 2001 TV Dellbrück, TVM       LK16.0 - Georger, Mark, 1997 TC Weiden, TVM  
         
    Grass, Lukas   Georger, Mark    
    5:7 6:1 10:8   6:2 7:5    
  LK17.0 - Grass, Lukas, 1996 Meckenheimer Sportverein e.V., TVM       LK17.0 - Heinen, Sascha, 1988 TV Dellbrück, TVM  
         
Grass, Lukas           Wanschura, Tom
6:1 6:1           6:0 4:6 10:3
  LK19.0 - Braumann, Simon, 1986 Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss, TVM       LK18.0 - Wanschura, Tom, 1996 TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim, TVM  
         
    Braumann, Simon   Toebbens, Boerries    
    6:0 6:2   3:6 6:1 10:7    
  LK19.0 - Naßheuer, Dennis, 2001 TC Blau-Gold Kommern, TVM       LK19.0 - Toebbens, Boerries, 1982 TG Deckstein, TVM  
         
Naßheuer, Dennis           Toebbens, Boerries
6:4 4:6 10:8           6:0 6:0
  LK20.0 - Boyke, Henrik, 2007 Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V., TVN       LK20.0 - Siefen, Ralf, 1971 TC Rosenheim, RPF  
         
    Häpp, Tobias   Freedman, Benjamin Samuel    
    6:2 6:3   n.a.    
  LK20.0 - Häpp, Tobias, 1994 TC Weiden, TVM       LK20.0 - Freedman, Benjamin Samuel, 2007 TuS Westfalia Hombruch , WTV  
         
Häpp, Tobias           Freedman, Benjamin Samuel
6:2 6:2           2:6 6:3 10:2
  LK22.0 - Pietrzak, Michael, 2004 TC Rot-Weiß Zülpich, TVM       LK21.0 - Lenz, Daniel, 1986 SG DLR Köln-Porz, TVM  
         
    Pietrzak, Michael   Lenz, Daniel    
    6:1 6:3   6:1 6:1    
  LK23.0 - Terlau, Ben Louis, 2002 ASG Altenkirchen, RPF       LK22.0 - Mathieu, Jona, 2005 TC Rot-Weiß Zülpich, TVM  
         
            Mathieu, Jona
            1:6 6:4 10:8
          LK23.0 - Terlau, Ben Louis, 2002 ASG Altenkirchen, RPF