Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

DTB Premium Tour presented by Wilson / Kahlenberg Open 2020
Tennisclub Ringsheim e.V.

20.08.2020 bis 23.08.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 30 - Orlov, Vladyslav, 1995 Tennisclub Ringsheim e.V., BAD    
  Orlov, Vladyslav  
  [Rast]    
    Rehberg, Max
  101 - Rehberg, Max, 2003 GW Luitpoldpark München, BTV   4:6 6:3 6:4
  Rehberg, Max  
Q LK2,0 - Bertsch, Jochen, 1998 TC BW Wiesbaden, HTV 6:4 6:4  
     
WC 254 - Steinbach, Andre, 2003 Heidelberger Tennis-Club 1890 e.V., BAD    
  Giotis, Rafael  
  131 - Giotis, Rafael, 2000 CaM Nürnberg, BTV 3:6 7:5 6:4  
    Giotis, Rafael
Q 238 - Bross, Bastian, 1995 TC Blau Weiß Oberweier, BAD   6:4 6:4
  Bross, Bastian  
5 35 - von Hindte, Leonard, 1994 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM 6:3 6:3  
     
3 34 - Klec, Ivo, 1980 TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath, TVN    
  Klec, Ivo  
  [Rast]    
    Klec, Ivo
Q 167 - Larwig, Noel, 2001 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH   6:3 6:4
  Larwig, Noel  
  94 - Streit, Pascal, 1997 TC Doggenburg, WTB 6:4 6:2  
     
Q 381 - Schlagenhauf, Noah, 2002 TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr, WTB    
  Schlagenhauf, Noah  
Q 348 - Volz, Marcel, 2001 TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V., BAD 7:5 2:6 6:3  
    Weindl, Michael
  87 - Zahraj, Patrick, 1999 Wiesbadener THC, HTV   6:1 6:2
  Weindl, Michael  
7 71 - Weindl, Michael, 1995 TC Ismaning, BTV 6:1 5:3 Aufg.  
     
8 81 - Dettinger, Moritz, 1991 TEC Waldau, WTB    
  Mayer, Florian  
Q 161 - Mayer, Florian, 1997 Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V., BAD 6:3 6:2  
    Dafcik, Thomas Jan
  127 - Kurz, Benedict, 2001 TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862, WTB   4:6 6:4 6:1
  Dafcik, Thomas Jan  
  121 - Dafcik, Thomas Jan, 1994 TC Blutenburg München, BTV 6:1 6:0  
     
WC 499 - Lenz, Marko, 1991 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD    
  Yang, Jimmy  
  103 - Yang, Jimmy, 1997 TV Reutlingen, WTB 6:3 6:1  
    Lama, Gonzalo
  [Rast]   6:0 6:0
  Lama, Gonzalo  
4 34 - Lama, Gonzalo, 1993 Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V., BAD    
     
6 50 - Guttau, Niklas, 2000 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH    
  Zeitvogel, Tim  
Q 215 - Zeitvogel, Tim, 2000 TEC Waldau, WTB 6:3 6:0  
    Zeitvogel, Tim
WC 191 - Homberg, Maximilian, 2003 TC Ismaning, BTV   6:2 6:3
  Johann, Lars  
  123 - Johann, Lars, 2001 Tenniszentrum DJK Sulzbachtal, STB 1:6 7:6 6:1  
     
Q 140 - Mayer, Philipp, 1994 Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V., BAD    
  Mayer, Philipp  
WC 187 - Hoppstädter, Leon, 1999 TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V., BAD 6:0 7:6  
    Ignatik, Uladzimir
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Ignatik, Uladzimir  
2 30 - Ignatik, Uladzimir, 1990 TC Rot-Weiß Landshut, BTV