Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau U14 männlich Einzel

Deutsche Jugend-Hallenmeisterschaften 2019
Deutscher Tennis Bund e.V.

26.11.2019 bis 01.12.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 166 - Israelan, Georg Eduard, 2005 Lübecker Ballspielverein Phönix v. 1903, SLH    
  Israelan, Georg Eduard  
  LK10.0 - Hintermeier, Nikolaus, 2005 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM 6:0 6:2  
    Israelan, Georg Eduard
  LK10.0 - Stenzer, Max, 2006 TC GW Baden-Baden e.V., BAD   6:2 6:1
  Nagel-Heyer, Karl  
  LK10.0 - Nagel-Heyer, Karl, 2006 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM 6:3 7:5  
     
  LK13.0 - Antoni, Richard, 2005 Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930, SLH    
  Antoni, Richard  
  LK8.0 - Trümper, Christoph, 2005 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM 6:4 6:0  
    Antoni, Richard
  LK12.0 - Camehn, Jasper, 2006 SV GW Waggum, TNB   6:4 6:2
  Camehn, Jasper  
7 487 - Pörtner, Lasse, 2005 TC Kirchheim/Teck, WTB 6:3 6:3  
     
3 270 - Karstens, Bon Lou, 2005 Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt, SLH    
  Karstens, Bon Lou  
  637 - Buß, Moritz, 2005 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN 6:2 6:3  
    Karstens, Bon Lou
  LK8.0 - Südmeyer, Tom, 2005 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN   5:7 6:3 6:2
  Müller, Noah  
  LK7.0 - Müller, Noah, 2005 TC Halberg Brebach, STB 6:2 7:6  
     
  LK8.0 - Wagner, Leonard, 2005 TC Bad Vilbel, HTV    
  Schmidt, Leon Edgar  
  LK6.0 - Schmidt, Leon Edgar, 2005 TC Herrenberg, WTB 6:2 6:3  
    Schön, Patrick
  LK10.0 - Klösters, Ferdinand, 2005 TC Grünwald, BTV   6:4 6:4
  Schön, Patrick  
5 418 - Schön, Patrick, 2005 Tennisclub Markdorf e.V., BAD 6:3 6:2  
     
8 543 - Baumert, Flynn-Tjark, 2005 HTC Bad Neuenahr, RPF    
  Baumert, Flynn-Tjark  
  LK7.0 - Barth, Constantin, 2005 STG Geroksruhe, WTB 6:2 6:2  
    Yigin, Deren
  LK9.0 - Kunkel, Tjark, 2005 TV BW Neustadt a. Rbge., TNB   3:6 6:3 7:6
  Yigin, Deren  
  LK9.0 - Yigin, Deren, 2006 TSV Pfuhl, BTV 7:5 6:3  
     
  LK10.0 - Hoffmann, Elias, 2006 TC Rot-Weiß Geseke, WTV    
  Trono, Robin  
  LK8.0 - Trono, Robin, 2005 TC Aschheim, BTV 6:3 6:1  
    Fix, David
  LK7.0 - Barsukov, Nikolai, 2006 TV Machern Grün-Weiß, STV   6:2 7:5
  Fix, David  
4 311 - Fix, David, 2005 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD 6:1 6:2  
     
6 443 - Kelm, Yannik, 2005 NHTC Nürnberg, BTV    
  Kelm, Yannik  
  LK7.0 - Malkin, Michael, 2005 TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz, STV 6:3 6:2  
    Kelm, Yannik
  652 - Labitzke, Carl, 2005 Hermsdorfer Sport-Club, TVBB   6:0 6:3
  Dutiné, Dennis André  
  LK8.0 - Dutiné, Dennis André, 2005 TC Milstenau, WTV 6:2 7:5  
     
  LK10.0 - Topic, Sergej, 2006 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV    
  Escher, Lukas  
  627 - Escher, Lukas, 2005 Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V., HAM 7:5 6:4  
    Majdandzic, Marc
  LK10.0 - Mietusch, Noel, 2005 TC Grün-Weiß Gräfelfing, BTV   6:4 7:6
  Majdandzic, Marc  
2 199 - Majdandzic, Marc, 2005 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV 6:3 6:0