Tableau Herren Einzel

Stadtpark-Open 2020
THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark

28.07.2020 bis 02.08.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 58 - Hellfritsch, Lucas, 1998 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH    
  Hellfritsch, Lucas  
  530 - Teichmann, Mark, 1995 Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V., HAM 6:0 6:0  
    Hellfritsch, Lucas
  612 - Mix, Yannik, 2001 THC Brühl, TVM   6:1 6:0
  Mix, Yannik  
  LK7 - Rake, Benedikt, 2003 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM 6:2 6:2  
     
  438 - Loss, Sebastian, 1997 TC Grün-Weiß Rotenburg von 1910 e.V., TNB    
  Loss, Sebastian  
  679 - Sanders, Leonard, 2000 TC Langenhorn e.V., HAM 7:6 1:6 10:7  
    Loss, Sebastian
  526 - Gentzsch, Finn, 2002 Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V., TVN   3:6 6:1 10:3
  Kröger, Laurin  
15 364 - Kröger, Laurin, 2002 TG Bergstedt-Wensenbalken im SV Bergstedt, HAM 6:1 6:0  
     
11 266 - Strauch, Vincent, 2000 Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V., HAM    
  Strauch, Vincent  
WC LK9 - Diekmann, Rouven, 2002 Club zur Vahr e.V., TNB 6:1 6:4  
    Strauch, Vincent
  LK6 - Lippert, Anton Frederik, 2000 Großflottbeker THGC e.V., HAM   7:5 7:5
  Helmsen, Fabian-Alexander  
  671 - Helmsen, Fabian-Alexander, 2001 Braunschweiger THC, TNB 7:6 6:3  
     
  LK7 - Zyryanov, Alexander, 1994 TC Blau Weiß Lohbrügge e.V., HAM    
  Helmsen, Frank  
  LK2 - Helmsen, Frank, 1967 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV 6:1 6:1  
    Ibrahim, Hasan
  LK7 - Laatz, Leopold, 2003 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM   6:3 6:1
  Ibrahim, Hasan  
7 174 - Ibrahim, Hasan, 1995 SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911, TVBB 6:3 6:0  
     
4 112 - Peters, Flemming, 1995 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM    
  Peters, Flemming  
  LK1 - Nienhaus, Nick, 2001 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH 6:2 6:0  
    Peters, Flemming
  554 - Schubert, Henri, 2003 TC Bad Grund, TNB   6:1 6:1
  Schubert, Henri  
WC LK10 - Nagel-Heyer, Karl, 2006 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM 6:3 6:3  
     
  584 - Miarka, Benjamin, 1982 Rahlstedter HTC e.V., HAM    
  Miarka, Benjamin  
WC LK9 - Hetzel, Till, 2004 TC Moers 08 e.V., TVN 6:3 7:5  
    Sperle, John
  583 - Antoni, Richard, 2005 TTK Sachsenwald e.V., HAM   6:2 6:4
  Sperle, John  
13 294 - Sperle, John, 2002 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM 2:0 Aufg.  
     
12 277 - Gentzsch, Tom, 2003 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN    
  Gentzsch, Tom  
WC LK11 - Wagener, Henrik, 1993 THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark, HAM 6:4 6:1  
    Gentzsch, Tom
WC LK10 - Thobaben, Sven, 2002 Braunschweiger THC, TNB   3:6 7:5 10:8
  Mirzakhani, Ali  
  LK2 - Mirzakhani, Ali, 1988 Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V., HAM 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK2 - Risoli, Fabio, 1984 THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark, HAM    
  Markiewicz, James  
  520 - Markiewicz, James, 1994 TC Alfeld, TNB 6:3 1:6 11:9  
    Meinecke, Finn
  453 - Escher, Lukas, 2005 Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V., HAM   7:5 6:0
  Meinecke, Finn  
6 150 - Meinecke, Finn, 1992 Tennis- u. Squash-Club Halstenbek, SLH 6:0 6:1  
     
8 179 - Schörner, Leo Kim, 1994 Klipper THC e.V., HAM    
  Schörner, Leo Kim  
  LK9 - Seifert, Neal, 1999 Heikendorfer Tennisclub von 1965, SLH 6:0 6:0  
    Hinzmann, Tobias
  LK9 - Dawirs, Tristan, 1991 TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V., TVN   6:4 6:4
  Hinzmann, Tobias  
  LK1 - Hinzmann, Tobias, 1982 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM 6:1 6:3  
     
  LK4 - Hauschildt, Thorben, 1988 Klipper THC e.V., HAM    
  Lohse, Fynn Henryk  
  517 - Lohse, Fynn Henryk, 2000 TG Bergstedt-Wensenbalken im SV Bergstedt, HAM 6:0 6:1  
    Opitz, Jannik
  405 - Rünger, Roman, 1999 Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V., HAM   6:7 6:1 10:6
  Opitz, Jannik  
10 205 - Opitz, Jannik, 1998 TC Alfeld, TNB 6:1 6:2  
     
16 364 - Schinas, Stefanos, 1997 SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911, TVBB    
  Schinas, Stefanos  
  567 - Breitkopf, Alexander, 1988 TTK Sachsenwald e.V., HAM 6:2 6:2  
    Schinas, Stefanos
  LK2 - Stegmann, Thore, 1999 THC Altona-Bahrenfeld e.V., HAM   6:1 6:2
  Stegmann, Thore  
  LK9 - Hintermeier, Nikolaus, 2005 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM 6:0 6:2  
     
  593 - Senkbeil, Marc, 1981 Tennisgesellschaft Düsternbrook e.V., SLH    
  Senkbeil, Marc  
WC LK13 - Degenhardt, Carl, 2005 Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V., HAM 6:2 Aufg.  
    Boerma, Pelle
  LK7 - Zeppelin, Jan Henry, 1999 Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930, SLH   6:1 6:1
  Boerma, Pelle  
3 111 - Boerma, Pelle, 1997 TTK Sachsenwald e.V., HAM 6:0 6:4  
     
5 135 - Krohn, Linus, 1997 Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V., HAM    
  Krohn, Linus  
  LK4 - Dernbach, Adrian, 1999 Marienburger SC, TVM 6:0 6:1  
    Lütjen, Jonas
  393 - Lütjen, Jonas, 1990 Tennis-Club Weinheim 1902 e.V., BAD   3:6 6:3 10:8
  Lütjen, Jonas  
  LK6 - Matthes, Jan-Hendrik, 1991 Harvestehuder THC e.V., HAM 6:0 6:0  
     
  471 - Kliem, Konrad, 1991 Rahlstedter HTC e.V., HAM    
  Kliem, Konrad  
  LK4 - Karbownik, Bartosz, 2002 Tennisclub an der Schirnau, SLH 6:4 6:4  
    Braun, Christian
WC LK10 - Schladitz, Constantin, 1999 SC Condor e.V., HAM   6:3 6:2
  Braun, Christian  
9 192 - Braun, Christian, 1993 Tennisverein Lohne e.V, TNB 6:2 2:1 Aufg.  
     
14 352 - Breitenberger, Urs, 1987 THC Altona-Bahrenfeld e.V., HAM    
  Breitenberger, Urs  
  LK9 - Glasmeyer, Tom, 1991 Rahlstedter HTC e.V., HAM 6:3 7:6  
    Zeuch, Tom
  LK2 - Werner, Jean-Pierre, 1997 THC Altona-Bahrenfeld e.V., HAM   6:2 6:1
  Zeuch, Tom  
  LK2 - Zeuch, Tom, 2000 TC Alfeld, TNB 6:1 6:2  
     
  479 - Schiemann, Liam, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Tabiou, Jonas Nabine  
  LK2 - Tabiou, Jonas Nabine, 2000 TC Langenhorn e.V., HAM 6:4 7:5  
    Todorov, Maximilian
WC LK10 - Petkovic, Mika, 2006 Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt, SLH   6:0 6:0
  Todorov, Maximilian  
2 104 - Todorov, Maximilian, 1999 Harvestehuder THC e.V., HAM 6:0 6:0