Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

6. Witthöft LK Cup
Tennis Park Witthöft e.V.

22.12.2019 bis 22.12.2019

1. Match   2. Match   1. Match   2. Match
             
  LK9,0 - Krüger, Felix, 1991 Niendorfer TSV e.V., HAM       LK9,0 - Krüger, Felix, 1991 Niendorfer TSV e.V., HAM  
         
Krüger, Felix           Krüger, Felix
6:0 6:2           6:3 6:0
  LK11,0 - Brandt, Kai, 1978 Heikendorfer Tennisclub von 1965, SLH       LK10,0 - Silva, Yannick, 2001 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH  
         
    Kröger, Nick-Alex   Rodamer, Max    
    6:2 6:1   n.a.    
  LK13,0 - Kröger, Nick-Alex, 1999 TG Elbe-Bille e.V., HAM       LK12,0 - Rodamer, Max, 2002 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH  
         
Kröger, Nick-Alex           Rodamer, Max
6:1 7:5           6:2 7:5
  LK13,0 - Achenbach, Michel, 1994 TV Garstedt, TNB       LK13,0 - Heydemann, Michael, 1998 SC Condor e.V., HAM  
         
    Achenbach, Michel   Müller, Till    
    6:1 6:3   6:4 6:4    
  LK13,0 - Becker, Patrick, 1987 TuS Sennelager, WTV       LK13,0 - Müller, Till, 1996 Kölner TG Blau-Gold, TVM  
         
Delling, Lennard           Müller, Till
6:0 1:0 Aufg.           6:3 6:2
  LK15,0 - Delling, Lennard, 2002 Tennisgemeinschaft Barmstedt, SLH       LK14,0 - Spissinger, Matthias, 1980 SV Wilhelmsburg von 1888 e.V., HAM  
         
    Delling, Lennard   Spissinger, Matthias    
    n.a.   7:5 6:2    
  LK15,0 - Reh, Sebastian, 1991 Winterhude-Eppendorfer Turnverein von 1880 e.V., HAM       LK15,0 - Velden, Moritz, 2004 Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V., HAM  
         
Meyer, Frithjof           Voß, Julian
6:3 7:6           6:4 6:4
  LK15,0 - Meyer, Frithjof, 1994 TC Wiepenkathen, TNB       LK15,0 - Voß, Julian, 1995 Winterhude-Eppendorfer Turnverein von 1880 e.V., HAM  
         
    Meyer, Frithjof   Görs, Julius Anton    
    4:6 7:6 10:5   7:6 6:0    
  LK16,0 - Suhr, Rouven, 1994 SC Condor e.V., HAM       LK15,0 - Görs, Julius Anton, 2000 Lübecker Ballspielverein Phönix v. 1903, SLH  
         
Petersdorf, Marc Oliver           Görs, Julius Anton
5:7 6:3 10:3           6:1 6:0
  LK16,0 - Petersdorf, Marc Oliver, 1999 Tus Berne e.V. Tennisabteilung, HAM       LK16,0 - Pawlik, Michael, 1984 Tennisclub am Falkenberg, SLH  
         
    Petersdorf, Marc Oliver   Sklenarz, Felix Anton    
    6:3 6:1   6:2 6:3    
  LK18,0 - Paulsen, Kenneth, 1997 Tennis- und Hockeyclub Neumünster, SLH       LK17,0 - Sklenarz, Felix Anton, 1994 TV Garstedt, TNB  
         
Rückert, Johannes           Kaiser, Paul
6:2 6:0           6:4 6:7 10:8
  LK19,0 - Rückert, Johannes, 1999 Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V., HAM       LK18,0 - Kaiser, Paul, 2004 TC BW Salzhausen, TNB  
         
    Rückert, Johannes   Kaiser, Paul    
    6:0 6:2   4:6 6:1 12:10    
  LK20,0 - Bräuer, Maximilian, 1993 Hoisbütteler Tennisclub, SLH       LK19,0 - Boldyreff, Tom, 2003 TC BW Salzhausen, TNB  
         
Fauter, Daniel           Boldyreff, Tom
6:3 6:4           7:5 6:4
  LK23,0 - Fauter, Daniel, 2003 International Tennis Academy e.V., HAM       LK22,0 - Ziehm, Friedrich, 1994 TC Wiepenkathen, TNB  
         
    Fauter, Daniel   Ziehm, Friedrich    
    4:6 7:5 10:1   6:1 6:2    
  LK23,0 - Frommann, Johannes, 1992 TuS Hamburg e.V., HAM       LK23,0 - Kuhring, Leon, 2002 Hoisbütteler Tennisclub, SLH  
         
Frommann, Johannes           Kuhring, Leon
6:2 6:2           6:3 6:3
  LK23,0 - Melcher, Mirco, 1972 SV Wilhelmsburg von 1888 e.V., HAM       LK23,0 - Melcher, Mirco, 1972 SV Wilhelmsburg von 1888 e.V., HAM