Tableau Junioren U18 Einzel

4. Tennis MAGAZIN Cup
Tennis Park Witthöft e.V.

06.03.2020 bis 08.03.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK6 - Birner, Jannes, 2002 TC GW Gardelegen e.V., TSA    
  Birner, Jannes  
  [Rast]    
    Birner, Jannes
  LK15 - Menzel, Aurelius, 2004 Turn- u. Sportverein Lübeck v. 1893, SLH   6:3 6:1
  Menzel, Aurelius  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Ayerbe Streubel, Antonio  
  LK15 - Ayerbe Streubel, Antonio, 2004 HTV Hannover, TNB    
    Ayerbe Streubel, Antonio
  LK17 - Zimmermann, Carl, 2002 Tennisclub Garstedt, SLH   6:2 6:0
  Zimmermann, Carl  
  [Rast]    
     
3 LK9 - Kunkel, Tjark, 2005 TV BW Neustadt a. Rbge., TNB    
  Kunkel, Tjark  
  [Rast]    
    Kunkel, Tjark
  LK9 - Hetzel, Till, 2004 TC Rot-Weiss Möllen e.V., TVN   7:5 6:4
  Hetzel, Till  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK18 - Pirigkos, Phileas, 2005 Rahlstedter HTC e.V., HAM    
  Pirigkos, Phileas  
  [Rast]    
    Hirsch, Henry
  LK15 - Hirsch, Henry, 2005 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM   6:0 6:0
  Hirsch, Henry  
  LK15 - Gönen, Artun, 2005 ETV Eimsbüttel e.V., HAM 6:3 6:1  
     
  [Rast]    
  Delling, Lennard  
  LK15 - Delling, Lennard, 2002 Tennisgemeinschaft Barmstedt, SLH    
    Delling, Lennard
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Schäfer, Caspar  
  LK21 - Schäfer, Caspar, 2005 TTK Sachsenwald e.V., HAM    
     
  LK7 - Jurys, Nicolai, 2002 TC Lilienthal, TNB    
  Jurys, Nicolai  
  [Rast]    
    Jurys, Nicolai
  [Rast]   6:3 7:6
  Wasner, Tom  
4 LK10 - Wasner, Tom, 2005 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH    
     
  LK16 - von Bodecker, Johann, 2005 Großflottbeker THGC e.V., HAM    
  von Bodecker, Johann  
  [Rast]    
    von Bodecker, Johann
  [Rast]   6:2 6:3
  Albrechtsen, Daniel  
  LK16 - Albrechtsen, Daniel, 2005 Tennis-Club Lütjensee v. 1978, SLH    
     
  LK13 - Papastergiou, Ioannis, 2004 Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V., HAM    
  Papastergiou, Ioannis  
  [Rast]    
    Südmeyer, Tom
  [Rast]   6:3 6:0
  Südmeyer, Tom  
2 LK8 - Südmeyer, Tom, 2005 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN