Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Junioren U 16 Einzel

geballt.de Ranglisten-Cup Serie 2020
TC Götzenhain

09.07.2020 bis 12.07.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK15,0 - Nittmann, Yannic, 2007 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM    
  Nittmann, Yannic  
  [Rast]    
    Nittmann, Yannic
  [Rast]   6:7 6:1 10:4
  Menzel, Aurelius  
  LK15,0 - Menzel, Aurelius, 2004 Turn- u. Sportverein Lübeck v. 1893, SLH    
     
  LK15,0 - Shrivastava, Yash, 2005 Höchster THC, HTV    
  Shrivastava, Yash  
  [Rast]    
    Shrivastava, Yash
  LK20,0 - Ohlrich, Lennart, 2005 SG Dietzenbach - Tennis im Waldstadion, HTV   6:1 6:1
  Bäck, Lennart  
  LK18,0 - Bäck, Lennart, 2005 TV 1873 Hausen, HTV 6:1 6:4  
     
3 LK15,0 - Leuenberger, Milo, 2005 Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Villingen e.V., BAD    
  Leuenberger, Milo  
  [Rast]    
    Leuenberger, Milo
  LK15,0 - Schmitt, Ben, 2005 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV   3:6 6:3 10:7
  Schmitt, Ben  
  LK15,0 - Kim, Jusam, 2005 TEC Darmstadt, HTV 6:3 6:1  
     
  LK15,0 - Diaconescu, Philipp, 2005 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV    
  Diaconescu, Philipp  
  [Rast]    
    Diaconescu, Philipp
  LK17,0 - Reith, Benedikt, 2004 TC Eichenzell, HTV   6:3 6:2
  Reith, Benedikt  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Muzikant, Dominik  
  LK19,0 - Muzikant, Dominik, 2004 TC Rodenbach, HTV    
    Walek, Peter
  [Rast]   n.a.
  Walek, Peter  
  LK15,0 - Walek, Peter, 2005 TC Bad Vilbel, HTV    
     
  LK17,0 - Eckert, Nicolas, 2005 Sportclub SaFo Frankfurt, HTV    
  Eckert, Nicolas  
  LK20,0 - Engel, Lars, 2004 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV 6:0 6:1  
    Seewaldt, Yannick
  [Rast]   6:0 6:1
  Seewaldt, Yannick  
4 LK13,0 - Seewaldt, Yannick, 2005 Messeler TC, HTV    
     
  [Rast]    
  Flöter, Malte  
  LK18,0 - Flöter, Malte, 2004 Messeler TC, HTV    
    Rupprecht, Lander
  LK15,0 - Rupprecht, Lander, 2004 Tennisclub Walldorf-Astoria eV, BAD   6:2 6:1
  Rupprecht, Lander  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK20,0 - Ackermann, Fabian, 2004 TC Ober-Roden, HTV    
  Krüger, Lars  
  LK17,0 - Krüger, Lars, 2004 Tennisclub Walldorf-Astoria eV, BAD 6:3 6:3  
    Heininger, Vincent
  [Rast]   6:0 6:1
  Heininger, Vincent  
2 LK11,0 - Heininger, Vincent, 2004 TC Rot-Blau Regensburg, BTV