Tableau Herren Einzel

1. Turnier Tenniscenter Mittelmosel
TC Traben-Trarbach

01.02.2020 bis 02.02.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 300 - Floer, Yannick, 1999 TC Gensingen, RPF    
  Floer, Yannick  
  [Rast]    
    Floer, Yannick
  624 - Janis, Jason, 2001 TC RW Sprendlingen, HTV   1:6 6:4 10:4
  Janis, Jason  
  LK3 - Benoit, Marcel, 2002 TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis, STB 6:2 7:6  
     
WC LK5 - Wolf, Denis Robin, 2003 TC Bad Vilbel, HTV    
  Wolf, Denis Robin  
  [Rast]    
    Wolf, Denis Robin
  LK7 - Wöhl, Raimo, 1996 TC Neumagen-Dhron, RPF   6:3 6:2
  Wöhl, Raimo  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
    Ernst, Lucas
  LK3 - Ernst, Lucas, 1998 TC GW Paderborn, WTV    
  Ernst, Lucas  
  LK9 - Herz, Philipp, 1986 TC Neumagen-Dhron, RPF 6:1 6:3  
     
  LK3 - Weber, Pelle, 2002 TF 1980 Oppen, STB    
  Weber, Pelle  
  [Rast]    
    Weber, Pelle
  LK8 - Laux, Simon, 1995 TuS Griesheim, HTV   6:2 6:3
  Laux, Simon  
  LK11 - Mehn, Niko, 2000 TC Bernkastel-Kues, RPF 6:0 6:0  
     
  [Rast]    
  Rudhard, Konstantin  
  LK15 - Rudhard, Konstantin, 1994 TC Gensingen, RPF    
    Einig, Felix
5 527 - Einig, Felix, 2000 TC Oberwerth Koblenz, RPF   6:2 6:2
  Einig, Felix  
  579 - Schubert, Henri, 2003 TC Bad Grund, TNB 6:2 6:2  
     
  LK7 - Kaufmann, Leon, 2002 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM    
  Klass, Sidney  
  LK3 - Klass, Sidney, 2003 Bonner THV, TVM 2:6 6:0 10:7  
    Rauch, Tobias
  [Rast]   6:1 6:3
  Rauch, Tobias  
4 500 - Rauch, Tobias, 1999 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen, TVM    
     
  [Rast]    
  Maxein, Anton  
  LK10 - Maxein, Anton, 2001 TC Neumagen-Dhron, RPF    
    Lämmer, Rico
  LK2 - Lämmer, Rico, 1994 TC First-line-Academy Murr, WTB   6:3 6:0
  Lämmer, Rico  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK7 - Kampe, Jannik, 1999 TK Langen, HTV    
  Kampe, Jannik  
  LK9 - Schwörer, Patrick, 1999 TC Mülheim-Kärlich, RPF 6:3 7:5  
    Al-Amin, Karim
  [Rast]   7:5 6:4
  Al-Amin, Karim  
2 326 - Al-Amin, Karim, 2003 Dorstener TC, WTV