Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Damen Einzel

2."Playsight"-Cup (Aktive)
TC Oberwerth Koblenz

16.11.2019 bis 17.11.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 114 - Patrascu, Maria, 1997 TC Trier, RPF    
  Patrascu, Maria  
  [Rast]    
    Patrascu, Maria
  LK10,0 - Schmidbauer, Sabina Charlotte, 2004 TC Boehringer Ingelheim, RPF   6:3 6:4
  Schmidbauer, Sabina Charlotte  
  LK7,0 - Splendore, Yanisa, 2004 Tennis-Club Plankstadt e.V., BAD 6:1 6:3  
     
  LK8,0 - Hunkel, Anna, 2002 TC Ober-Roden, HTV    
  Hunkel, Anna  
  LK12,0 - Poppe, Aylin, 2003 TSC Mainz, RPF 6:2 6:3  
    Hunkel, Anna
  LK8,0 - Laubach, Isabella, 2002 Tennisclub Walldorf-Astoria eV, BAD   1:6 6:4 10:8
  Berrendorf, Annika  
6 292 - Berrendorf, Annika, 2003 Andernacher TC, RPF 6:3 6:2  
     
3 224 - Hohmann, Aaliyah, 2003 TC Blau-Weiß St. Wendel, STB    
  Hohmann, Aaliyah  
  LK10,0 - Kreibich, Helene, 2005 TC Seeheim, HTV 6:0 6:4  
    Leserer, Katja
  LK5,0 - Porcos, Mara, 2005 TC Mülheim-Kärlich, RPF   6:2 6:3
  Leserer, Katja  
  LK9,0 - Leserer, Katja, 1993 Wiesbadener THC, HTV 4:6 6:2 11:9  
     
  LK7,0 - Maith, Franziska, 2003 TEVC Kronberg, HTV    
  Maith, Franziska  
  LK6,0 - Kohler, Meike, 2004 HTC Bad Neuenahr, RPF 4:6 6:3 10:6  
    Lüke, Katharina
  LK15,0 - Malzer, Kristina, 2005 TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg, BTV   6:0 6:2
  Lüke, Katharina  
5 281 - Lüke, Katharina, 1990 Bielefelder TTC, WTV 6:2 6:0  
     
8 LK2,0 - Lambrich, Johanna, 1996 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN    
  Lambrich, Johanna  
  LK7,0 - Müller, Rebecca, 2004 HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn, TVM 6:3 7:5  
    Lambrich, Johanna
  LK13,0 - Friemuth, Marlene, 2006 TC GW Paderborn, WTV   7:5 6:3
  Molitor, Julia  
  LK3,0 - Molitor, Julia, 1986 TC Diedenbergen 71, HTV 6:2 6:0  
     
  LK2,0 - Kortüm, Celina, 1999 Tennisgesellschaft Rheinau e.V, BAD    
  Kortüm, Celina  
  LK15,0 - Rauhut, Katharina, 1993 TV 1965 Marburg, HTV 6:3 6:0  
    Schmitz, Laura
  LK8,0 - Hunkel, Carla, 2004 TC Ober-Roden, HTV   6:2 6:2
  Schmitz, Laura  
4 274 - Schmitz, Laura, 2002 HTC Bad Neuenahr, RPF 6:1 6:0  
     
7 392 - Neumer, Isabel, 2003 BTC GW Wiesbaden, HTV    
  Neumer, Isabel  
  LK2,0 - Kohler, Lara, 1998 HTC Bad Neuenahr, RPF 7:5 4:1 Aufg.  
    Neumer, Isabel
  LK7,0 - Barschkett, Mara, 1994 TC Blau-Weiss Siegburg, TVM   6:0 6:2
  Barschkett, Mara  
  LK2,0 - Lindner, Lena, 1988 HTC Bad Neuenahr, RPF n.a.  
     
  LK11,0 - Degelow, Theodora, 2004 TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer, RPF    
  Terpin, Anouk  
  LK10,0 - Terpin, Anouk, 2005 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV 6:0 6:2  
    Taubert, Alicia
  LK4,0 - Taubert, Alicia, 2002 TC Boehringer Ingelheim, RPF   6:3 6:1
  Taubert, Alicia  
2 135 - Ernstberger, Pauline, 2002 TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862, WTB 6:3 6:4