Tableau Herren Einzel

1. Elke Jäger-Gedächtnisturnier
Tennisclub an der Schirnau

23.07.2020 bis 26.07.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 35 - von Hindte, Leonard, 1994 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM    
  von Hindte, Leonard  
WC LK4 - Karbownik, Bartosz, 2002 Tennisclub an der Schirnau, SLH 6:1 6:1  
    von Hindte, Leonard
  149 - Israelan, Georg Eduard, 2005 Lübecker Ballspielverein Phönix v. 1903, SLH   6:1 6:1
  Kugel, Joshua  
Q 183 - Kugel, Joshua, 2000 TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925, TVBB 7:6 6:3  
     
LL 339 - Schaffner, Timm, 1994 Großflottbeker THGC e.V., HAM    
  Squire, Henri  
  168 - Squire, Henri, 2000 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 6:1 6:4  
    Squire, Henri
  141 - Presuhn, Bastien, 2000 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH   7:6 6:0
  Presuhn, Bastien  
7 80 - von Massow, George, 1990 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM 3:6 Aufg.  
     
3 45 - Strombach, Robert, 1999 LTTC "Rot-Weiß" Berlin, TVBB    
  Strombach, Robert  
WC 423 - Saal, Sean Marcel, 2004 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH 6:0 6:0  
    Strombach, Robert
Q 253 - Bruns, Tjade, 2002 Bremer Tennis-Club von 1912 e.V., TNB   7:6 7:5
  Baese, Laurent  
WC 657 - Baese, Laurent, 2002 Tennisclub an der Schirnau, SLH 5:7 6:4 11:9  
     
  111 - Boerma, Pelle, 1997 TTK Sachsenwald e.V., HAM    
  Boerma, Pelle  
Q 537 - Bense, Linus, 2002 Tennis-Club Prisdorf, SLH 7:5 6:0  
    Dornbusch, Michel
  134 - Thurner, Noah, 2000 TC Friedberg, BTV   6:2 1:6 10:7
  Dornbusch, Michel  
8 82 - Dornbusch, Michel, 1990 Oldenburger TeV, TNB 6:2 6:2  
     
6 79 - Eisenzapf, David, 1995 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM    
  Abou Boutros, Alexander  
WC 259 - Abou Boutros, Alexander, 1998 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH 3:0 Aufg.  
    Otto, Torben
  85 - Otto, Torben, 1991 Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V., TNB   6:4 6:2
  Otto, Torben  
  104 - Todorov, Maximilian, 1999 Harvestehuder THC e.V., HAM 7:6 6:2  
     
Q LK10 - Nagel-Heyer, Karl, 2006 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM    
  Lane, Lewie  
  114 - Lane, Lewie, 2001 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH 6:0 6:1  
    Guttau, Niklas
Q LK1 - Reckow, Boris, 2000 Großflottbeker THGC e.V., HAM   6:2 1:6 10:5
  Guttau, Niklas  
4 50 - Guttau, Niklas, 2000 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH 6:2 6:1  
     
5 58 - Hellfritsch, Lucas, 1998 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH    
  Hellfritsch, Lucas  
Q LK2 - Hadeler, Nico, 1995 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH 6:4 6:3  
    Hellfritsch, Lucas
Q 281 - Solomatin, Igor, 1998 TC Marl 33, WTV   6:0 6:3
  Escher, Lukas  
LL 453 - Escher, Lukas, 2005 Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V., HAM 6:4 6:2  
     
  135 - Krohn, Linus, 1997 Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V., HAM    
  Matic, Nico  
Q 298 - Matic, Nico, 1992 Hamburger Polo Club e.V., HAM 4:6 6:2 11:9  
    Matic, Nico
  167 - Larwig, Noel, 2001 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH   6:1 6:1
  Larwig, Noel  
2 41 - Sabanin, Yan, 1990 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV 6:7 6:4 10:8