Tableau Damen Einzel

Dunlop Südwest Circuit 2019
Saarländischer Tennisbund

07.11.2019 bis 10.11.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1WC 8 - Hobgarski, Katharina, 1997 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Hobgarski, Katharina  
  204 - Förster, Marlene, 2004 TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862, WTB 6:1 6:2  
    Hobgarski, Katharina
Q 378 - Hamidovic, Samra, 2004 TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862, WTB   6:0 6:2
  Hamidovic, Samra  
Q 479 - Kammerer, Maxine Sophie, 2005 Ski Club Ettlingen e.V., BAD 3:0 Aufg.  
     
  143 - Lalovic, Nina, 2002 Ski Club Ettlingen e.V., BAD    
  Lalovic, Nina  
  236 - Lascheck, Lucy, 2004 TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern, RPF 4:6 7:6 10:7  
    Gettwart, Fabienne
Q LK3 - Dieter, Julia, 1992 TC Althornbach, RPF   6:4 6:3
  Gettwart, Fabienne  
5 93 - Gettwart, Fabienne, 1996 Tennis 65 Eschborn, HTV 6:0 6:0  
     
4 87 - Vanik, Jana, 2003 Münchner Sportclub, BTV    
  Vanik, Jana  
WC 332 - Schmitz, Aiva, 2004 TC Landstuhl, RPF 6:1 6:3  
    Vanik, Jana
WC 252 - Jager, Katharina, 1999 TF 1980 Oppen, STB   6:2 7:6
  Amling, Hannah  
  149 - Amling, Hannah, 2002 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF 6:0 6:0  
     
  144 - Roth, Michelle, 1998 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF    
  Roth, Michelle  
Q LK9 - Leserer, Katja, 1993 Wiesbadener THC, HTV 6:3 6:1  
    Leder, Jana
Q 316 - Praefke, Pia, 2002 Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920, BAD   5:7 6:4 12:10
  Leder, Jana  
6 100 - Leder, Jana, 2001 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe e.V., BAD 6:3 6:3  
     
7 102 - Dittmann, Gina Marie, 2002 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN    
  Schwab, Vianne  
  230 - Schwab, Vianne, 2004 TC Waldbronn e.V., BAD 6:4 6:4  
    Drozd, Maya
  124 - Luboldt, Leah, 1997 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN   6:3 6:2
  Drozd, Maya  
  265 - Drozd, Maya, 2004 TC Großhesselohe, BTV 5:7 6:1 10:4  
     
  224 - Hohmann, Aaliyah, 2003 TC Blau-Weiß St. Wendel, STB    
  Keitel, Charlotte  
Q 340 - Keitel, Charlotte, 2005 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF 6:2 6:4  
    Schmidt, Marisa
  115 - Schultz, Lilly Pauline, 2004 TC Schwalbach, HTV   6:3 6:1
  Schmidt, Marisa  
3 82 - Schmidt, Marisa, 2002 Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe e.V., Abt. Tennis, BAD 6:2 6:3  
     
8 113 - Reisel, Luise, 2002 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV    
  Reisel, Luise  
Q LK9 - Spiegelmacher, Anna, 2004 TC Caesarpark Kaiserslautern, RPF 6:1 6:2  
    Reisel, Luise
Q 343 - Puls, Anna Linn, 2006 HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn, TVM   6:3 6:0
  Puls, Anna Linn  
WC 328 - Güner, Meryem Alexandra, 2004 Mannheimer Turn- u. Sportgesellschaft 1899 e.V., BAD 6:0 6:0  
     
LL LK14 - Tulet-Jost, Margaux, 2006 TC Halberg Brebach, STB    
  Schwenkreis, Sofie  
  217 - Schwenkreis, Sofie, 2000 TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis, STB 6:1 6:4  
    Jekauc, Maja
  244 - Rauch, Lisa, 1990 TC Olympia Lorsch, HTV   6:1 6:1
  Jekauc, Maja  
2 78 - Jekauc, Maja, 2003 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe e.V., BAD 6:3 6:3