Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren 40 (LK15-23)

5. Kerpen-Open powered by Reiseland Bellingrodt
TC Kerpen

12.07.2019 bis 21.07.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK16 - Kalscheuer, Stefan, 1977 TC Schwarz-Weiß Neu-Bottenbroich, TVM    
  Kalscheuer, Stefan  
  LK22 - Druselmann, Christoph, 1979 VTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen, TVM 6:1 6:3  
    Kalscheuer, Stefan
  LK20 - Kraatz, Thorsten, 1971 TC Kerpen, TVM   6:1 6:2
  Kraatz, Thorsten  
  Quaglia, Michael, 1973 Dürener TV, TVM 6:1 7:6  
     
  LK23 - Veit, René, 1974 TC Kerpen, TVM    
  Quick, Christian  
  Quick, Christian, 1973 Dürener TV, TVM 6:3 6:0  
    Kaiser, Thomas
  LK20 - Kaiser, Thomas, 1971 VKC Köln, TVM   6:1 6:0
  Kaiser, Thomas  
7 LK19 - Schöngen, Sascha, 1976 TC Blau-Weiss Türnich, TVM 6:1 6:0  
     
4 LK18 - Fehr, Daniel, 1974 VTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen, TVM    
  Fehr, Daniel  
  LK23 - Csire, Norman, 1973 TC Schwarz-Weiß Neu-Bottenbroich, TVM 6:0 6:0  
    Fehr, Daniel
  LK23 - Junglen, Tobias, 1975 TC Kerpen, TVM   6:0 6:0
  Klemm, Marcel  
  LK21 - Klemm, Marcel, 1979 Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V., TVM 6:2 6:0  
     
  LK23 - Winterhoff, Frank, 1977 TC Blau-Weiss Türnich, TVM    
  Bährens, Sven  
  LK20 - Bährens, Sven, 1971 TC Blau-Weiß Quadrath-Ichendorf, TVM n.a.  
    Sandmann, Arne
  LK23 - Sandmann, Arne, 1972 TC Kerpen, TVM   6:2 6:2
  Sandmann, Arne  
5 LK18 - Welsch, Sascha, 1972 TC Ruraue-Untermaubach, TVM 6:0 6:1  
     
8 LK19 - Cramer, Jan, 1976 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM    
  Cramer, Jan  
  LK23 - Beusch, Stefan, 1973 TC Schwarz-Weiß Neu-Bottenbroich, TVM 4:6 7:6 10:3  
    Ghimbir, Adrian
  LK23 - Berghoff, Martin, 1979 TC Kaster, TVM   6:1 6:3
  Ghimbir, Adrian  
  LK23 - Ghimbir, Adrian, 1971 Pulheimer SC, TVM 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK20 - Ramos, Marco, 1977 TC Blau-Gold Kommern, TVM    
  Ramos, Marco  
  LK22 - Brüsselbach, Ralf, 1971 TC Erftstadt-Gymnich, TVM 6:2 6:3  
    Ramos, Marco
  LK21 - Böhme, Christoph, 1974 TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln, TVM   6:4 6:2
  Böhme, Christoph  
3 LK17 - Lessenich, Ernst, 1962 Pulheimer SC, TVM 6:2 6:0  
     
6 LK19 - Droska, Gerd, 1970 TC Schwarz-Weiß Neu-Bottenbroich, TVM    
  Droska, Gerd  
  LK23 - Balzer, Valentin, 1975 TC Fredenbruch Brühl, TVM 6:1 6:1  
    Droska, Gerd
  LK23 - Hoffmann, Christian, 1972 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM   7:6 6:4
  Lukoschek, Oliver  
  LK23 - Lukoschek, Oliver, 1970 TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln, TVM 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK23 - Koepping, Michael, 1973 TG Rot-Weiß Düren, TVM    
  Fouquez, Aymeric  
  LK23 - Fouquez, Aymeric, 1974 TV Ensen Westhoven, TVM 6:1 6:4  
    Müller, Dirk
  LK23 - Schmitz, Holger, 1973 TC Kaster, TVM   6:0 6:4
  Müller, Dirk  
2 LK17 - Müller, Dirk, 1970 TC Lövenich, TVM 6:4 6:0