Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren 55

Lechenich Open 2019 by Master Car
TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich

14.08.2019 bis 25.08.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK10.0 - Dederichs, Erwin, 1961 THC Brühl, TVM    
  Dederichs, Erwin  
  [Rast]    
    Dederichs, Erwin
  LK19.0 - Hospes, Frank, 1964 Wesselinger THC Kronenbusch, TVM   6:1 6:1
  Hospes, Frank  
  LK15.0 - Körner, Michael Rafael, 1960 TC Blau-Weiss Wahlscheid, TVM n.a.  
     
  LK20.0 - Wiegard, Frank, 1960 TC Schwarz-Rot Habbelrath, TVM    
  Wiegard, Frank  
  LK23.0 - Koenig, Ralf, 1960 TC Burg Kendenich, TVM 6:3 6:3  
    Wiegard, Frank
  LK19.0 - Giershausen, Horst, 1964 TG GW im DJK Bocklemünd, TVM   6:4 1:6 10:8
  Wirtz, Carsten  
7 LK14.0 - Wirtz, Carsten, 1962 TC Röttgen, TVM 6:1 6:1  
     
4 LK13.0 - Pagel, Dietmar, 1962 TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim, TVM    
  Pagel, Dietmar  
  [Rast]    
    Pagel, Dietmar
  LK17.0 - Scharrenberg, Jürgen, 1963 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM   7:6 6:3
  Warneke, Andreas  
  LK19.0 - Warneke, Andreas, 1961 ITC Bonn-Bad Godesberg, TVM 7:5 3:6 10:6  
     
  LK21.0 - Glenk, Friedhelm, 1960 TC Liblar, TVM    
  Brzoska, Andreas  
  LK17.0 - Brzoska, Andreas, 1963 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM 6:3 6:3  
    Reif, Hans-Werner
  LK21.0 - Neher, Michael, 1961 TC Rot-Weiß Weilerswist, TVM   7:5 6:4
  Reif, Hans-Werner  
8 LK14.0 - Reif, Hans-Werner, 1960 TC Rot-Weiß Sindorf, TVM 6:0 6:1  
     
5 LK13.0 - Keuth, Matthias, 1963 Wesselinger THC Kronenbusch, TVM    
  Keuth, Matthias  
  [Rast]    
    Keuth, Matthias
  LK20.0 - Tappert, Wolfgang, 1961 TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim, TVM   6:0 6:2
  Tappert, Wolfgang  
  LK17.0 - Lessenich, Ernst, 1962 Pulheimer SC, TVM 6:3 4:6 10:3  
     
  LK16.0 - Bothe, Jürgen, 1964 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM    
  Schlick, Uwe  
  LK16.0 - Schlick, Uwe, 1960 TC Liblar, TVM 6:2 6:4  
    Mallon, André
  [Rast]   6:3 6:2
  Mallon, André  
3 LK12.0 - Mallon, André, 1963 TC Liblar, TVM    
     
6 LK14.0 - Möltgen, Gerd, 1963 TC Liblar, TVM    
  Möltgen, Gerd  
  LK18.0 - Schreier, Ralf, 1964 TC Weiden, TVM 6:2 6:4  
    Möltgen, Gerd
  LK19.0 - Pieper, Wolfram, 1960 TC Fredenbruch Brühl, TVM   6:0 6:1
  Grüb, Andreas  
  LK23.0 - Grüb, Andreas, 1962 TC Rot-Weiß Weilerswist, TVM 6:2 6:4  
     
  LK16.0 - Schmitz, Christian, 1963 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM    
  Schmitz, Christian  
  LK16.0 - Harenberg, Kjell, 1962 TC Schwarz-Weiß Neu-Bottenbroich, TVM 6:0 6:2  
    Schwieren, Achim
  [Rast]   4:6 4:3 Aufg.
  Schwieren, Achim  
2 LK11.0 - Schwieren, Achim, 1964 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM