Tableau Herren Einzel

Pretergo Cup 2020
TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919

04.01.2020 bis 06.01.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 88 - Lotter-Becker, Lars, 1994 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Lotter-Becker, Lars  
  [Rast]    
    Lotter-Becker, Lars
  LK7 - Kern, Paul-Philipp, 2001 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN   7:5 6:7 10:3
  Zens, Max  
  559 - Zens, Max, 1997 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM 6:3 6:0  
     
  LK8 - Rekasch, Sam, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Rekasch, Sam  
  LK9 - Hein, Marcel, 1999 TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919, TVM 6:2 6:4  
    Einig, Felix
  [Rast]   6:2 6:0
  Einig, Felix  
7 481 - Einig, Felix, 2000 TC Oberwerth Koblenz, RPF    
     
3 200 - Hornung, Marcel, 1998 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen, TVM    
  Hornung, Marcel  
  [Rast]    
    Hornung, Marcel
  LK8 - Boecking, Simon, 1999 TV Blau-Weiß Jülich, TVM   4:6 6:3 10:5
  Iserath, Stephan  
  552 - Iserath, Stephan, 2004 TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919, TVM 6:3 6:0  
     
  LK11 - Haupt, Ben, 2004 TC Benrath e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN    
  Haupt, Ben  
  LK5 - Dahmen, Maximilian, 1998 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM 6:7 6:1 10:4  
    Valkyser, Ole
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Valkyser, Ole  
8 527 - Valkyser, Ole, 2002 Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966, TVN    
     
5 382 - Gumz, Maximilian, 2001 TC Bayer Dormagen, TVM    
  Gumz, Maximilian  
  [Rast]    
    Rauch, Tobias
  LK4 - Sieben, Nils, 2001 Marienburger SC, TVM   6:1 6:2
  Rauch, Tobias  
  629 - Rauch, Tobias, 1999 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen, TVM 6:2 6:0  
     
  LK13 - Antoni, Richard, 2005 Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930, SLH    
  Antoni, Richard  
  669 - Upel, Julius, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:1 3:6 10:5  
    Antoni, Richard
  [Rast]   6:3 6:3
  Walter, Elias Emilio  
4 238 - Walter, Elias Emilio, 2000 TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath, TVN    
     
6 421 - Merten, Nick, 1999 TC Weiden, TVM    
  Merten, Nick  
  [Rast]    
    Merten, Nick
  LK8 - Müssigbrodt, Matthias, 1982 TC Wegberg, TVM   6:2 6:2
  Decker, Felix  
  LK3 - Decker, Felix, 1998 Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V., TVN 6:1 7:5  
     
  LK2 - Kleinen, Alwin, 1999 Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V., TVN    
  Kleinen, Alwin  
  LK3 - Kremer, Maarten, 2000 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM 6:3 6:4  
    Kleinen, Alwin
  [Rast]   6:3 6:4
  Kempen, Lynn Max  
2WC 119 - Kempen, Lynn Max, 1994 TC Grün-Weiß Herne, WTV