Tableau Damen Einzel

9. Brauweiler Open Sommer 2020 Damen und Herren
TTC Brauweiler

29.06.2020 bis 02.07.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 35 - Makarova, Ekatarina, 1996 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV    
  Makarova, Ekatarina  
  [Rast]    
    Makarova, Ekatarina
  394 - Folts, Arina, 1997 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM   7:6 2:0 Aufg.
  Folts, Arina  
  296 - Sante, Noemi, 2003 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN 6:0 6:0  
     
  427 - Buch, Mirja, 1984 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Janssen, Chanel  
WC LK1 - Janssen, Chanel, 2000 Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V., TVN 5:7 7:6 10:8  
    Janssen, Chanel
  [Rast]   6:4 4:6 10:3
  Böhner, Laura  
15 162 - Böhner, Laura, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
     
12 136 - Hirt, Pauline, 2002 TC Deuten, WTV    
  Hirt, Pauline  
  [Rast]    
    Hirt, Pauline
WC LK4 - Gadamauri, Tamila, 2005 TTC Brauweiler, TVM   2:6 6:3 11:9
  Gergec, Ada  
  187 - Gergec, Ada, 2005 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM 6:1 7:6  
     
WC LK3 - Moller, Michelle, 2002 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Runkel, Felicitas  
WC 481 - Runkel, Felicitas, 1996 TC Oberwerth Koblenz, RPF 6:4 6:2  
    Schmitz, Alissa
  [Rast]   6:3 6:1
  Schmitz, Alissa  
6 76 - Schmitz, Alissa, 2001 TC Karken, TVM    
     
4 68 - Rennert, Julia Victoria, 2001 Marienburger SC, TVM    
  Rennert, Julia Victoria  
  [Rast]    
    Rennert, Julia Victoria
  180 - Schön, Clara-Marie, 2006 TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz, STV   6:3 6:0
  Schön, Clara-Marie  
  423 - Beldiman, Stella, 2006 TTC Brauweiler, TVM 6:4 6:3  
     
  248 - Niermann, Nele, 2005 TC St. Mauritz, WTV    
  Niermann, Nele  
  402 - Schreiner, Laura, 1997 TTC Brauweiler, TVM 6:3 6:2  
    Castillo, Emily Kate
  [Rast]   5:7 6:2 10:7
  Castillo, Emily Kate  
14 143 - Castillo, Emily Kate, 2002 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM    
     
9 87 - Schmidt, Antonia, 2001 TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr, WTB    
  Schmidt, Antonia  
  [Rast]    
    Schmidt, Antonia
  223 - Schmitz, Laura, 2002 HTC Bad Neuenahr, RPF   6:0 6:2
  Schmitz, Laura  
  313 - Schmitz, Maria, 2001 TC Karken, TVM 7:6 7:5  
     
  206 - Buß, Charlotta, 2004 T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA, TVN    
  Simonov, Anastasia  
  180 - Simonov, Anastasia, 2004 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM 7:5 6:2  
    Muratovic, Deborah
  [Rast]   6:3 6:4
  Muratovic, Deborah  
8 85 - Muratovic, Deborah, 2003 TC Deuten, WTV    
     
7 79 - Balzert, Antonia, 2000 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Balzert, Antonia  
  [Rast]    
    Balzert, Antonia
WC 202 - Puls, Anna Linn, 2006 HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn, TVM   6:2 6:4
  Düffert, Lilly  
  LK1 - Düffert, Lilly, 2001 Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt, SLH 6:3 0:6 10:5  
     
  296 - Gneuß, Sophia, 2002 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN    
  Gneuß, Sophia  
WC LK11 - Maaß, Julia, 2005 TC Grün-Gold Bensberg, TVM 6:4 6:3  
    Luboldt, Leah
  [Rast]   6:1 6:1
  Luboldt, Leah  
11 124 - Luboldt, Leah, 1997 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN    
     
16 168 - Toto, Ana-Lena, 1997 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Toto, Ana-Lena  
  [Rast]    
    Toto, Ana-Lena
WC LK7 - Seckerdieck, Elena, 2003 TTC Brauweiler, TVM   6:2 7:5
  Cammilleri, Liana  
  373 - Cammilleri, Liana, 2004 Tennisclub Rüppurr 1929 e.V., BAD 6:3 6:4  
     
WC LK6 - Beldiman, Lea, 2004 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Bulatovic, Carolina  
  200 - Bulatovic, Carolina, 1999 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN 2:6 6:4 10:1  
    Tomasetti, Chiara
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Tomasetti, Chiara  
3 50 - Tomasetti, Chiara, 1998 TC Grün-Gold Bensberg, TVM    
     
5 71 - Chlpac, Augustina, 1997 ohne Verein / Verband, DTB    
  Chlpac, Augustina  
  [Rast]    
    Chlpac, Augustina
  216 - Lazar, Annemarie, 2002 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN   6:2 6:2
  Castillo, Kayleigh  
  406 - Castillo, Kayleigh, 2004 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM 2:6 6:3 10:8  
     
  232 - Yildiz, Liva, 2002 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV    
  Andryukhova, Elizaveta  
  446 - Andryukhova, Elizaveta, 2001 TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln, TVM 3:6 6:3 10:6  
    Andryukhova, Elizaveta
  [Rast]   4:3 Aufg.
  Intert, Sophia  
10 110 - Intert, Sophia, 1998 Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt, SLH    
     
13 141 - Meyer auf der Heide, Luisa, 2002 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV    
  Meyer auf der Heide, Luisa  
  [Rast]    
    Meyer auf der Heide, Luisa
  210 - Ozerova, Anna, 1997 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV   4:6 6:4 10:6
  Ozerova, Anna  
  171 - Kuparev, Anastasiya, 2001 Bonner THV, TVM 7:6 6:3  
     
  468 - Jurcic, Celine, 2000 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
  Jurcic, Celine  
  368 - Sidorenko, Anna, 2005 TC RW Giessen, HTV 6:4 6:1  
    Scholl, Chiara
  [Rast]   6:0 6:0
  Scholl, Chiara  
2 40 - Scholl, Chiara, 1992 SV Blau-Weiss Hand, TVM