Tableau Damen Einzel

12. Tennisfreunde Cup 2020 (Aktive / Damen&Herren)
TF Grün-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach 75

26.08.2020 bis 30.08.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 151 - Markov, Martina, 2004 TC Boehringer Ingelheim, RPF    
  Markov, Martina  
  [Rast]    
    Markov, Martina
  LK7.0 - Seckerdieck, Elena, 2003 TTC Brauweiler, TVM   6:2 1:0 Aufg.
  Seckerdieck, Elena  
  LK15.0 - Pasiut, Josephine, 2007 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM 6:1 6:0  
     
  LK5.0 - Mix, Hannah, 2001 THC Brühl, TVM    
  Barschkett, Nora  
  LK1.0 - Barschkett, Nora, 1996 TC Blau-Weiss Siegburg, TVM 6:3 6:1  
    Strecker, Anika
  LK8.0 - Strecker, Anika, 2004 TC Blau-Gelb Nümbrecht, TVM   6:2 0:6 10:8
  Strecker, Anika  
7 457 - Donauer, Emma, 2004 Bonner THV, TVM 6:2 2:6 10:7  
     
4 356 - Richter, Emilia, 1999 SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911, TVBB    
  Richter, Emilia  
  [Rast]    
    Richter, Emilia
  LK12.0 - Geshtakovska, Martina, 1999 TC Diez, RPF   6:1 6:2
  Geshtakovska, Martina  
  LK10.0 - Prinsen, Charlotte, 2005 TTC Brauweiler, TVM 7:5 2:6 10:2  
     
  LK17.0 - Hahn, Nathalie, 2001 SV Refrath/ Frankenforst, TVM    
  Voßgätter, Amelie  
  LK2.0 - Voßgätter, Amelie, 1999 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN 6:0 6:0  
    Eifert, Hannah
  LK8.0 - Kersten, Lena, 2005 HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn, TVM   6:2 7:5
  Eifert, Hannah  
6 443 - Eifert, Hannah, 2006 TC Deuten, WTV 6:2 6:1  
     
8 472 - Renno, Julyte, 2004 Tennis-Club Plankstadt e.V., BAD    
  Renno, Julyte  
  LK20.0 - Ophuisen, Louise, 2004 TV Dellbrück, TVM n.a.  
    Kohler, Lara
  LK2.0 - Kohler, Lara, 1998 HTC Bad Neuenahr, RPF   6:1 6:2
  Kohler, Lara  
  LK6.0 - von Oesen, Naomi, 2005 TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst, TVM 6:1 6:1  
     
  LK10.0 - Schulten, Joana, 2004 TC Weiden, TVM    
  Schulten, Joana  
  LK8.0 - Wächter, Leah, 2005 TC St. Mauritz, WTV 6:0 4:1 Aufg.  
    Schwarzer, Fiona
  [Rast]   6:1 6:0
  Schwarzer, Fiona  
3 199 - Schwarzer, Fiona, 1991 TC Grün-Gold Bensberg, TVM    
     
5 410 - Hartmann, Denise, 1998 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN    
  Hartmann, Denise  
  LK7.0 - Barschkett, Mara, 1994 TC Blau-Weiss Siegburg, TVM 6:4 7:5  
    Hartmann, Denise
  LK2.0 - Reinhardt, Luise, 1983 Tennisclub Optimus Erfurt e.V., TTV   6:4 7:5
  Philippek, Marie Helena  
  LK3.0 - Philippek, Marie Helena, 1997 TC Grün-Gold Bensberg, TVM 6:2 6:1  
     
  LK9.0 - Holthaus, Carlotta, 2002 TC Grün-Gold Bensberg, TVM    
  Göbel, Simone  
  LK6.0 - Göbel, Simone, 1992 TC Trier, RPF 6:1 7:6  
    Kuparev, Anastasiya
  [Rast]   6:0 6:1
  Kuparev, Anastasiya  
2 171 - Kuparev, Anastasiya, 2001 Bonner THV, TVM