Tableau U14 männlich Einzel

Jugend-Bezirksmeisterschaften Köln/Leverkusen
Bezirk Köln-Leverkusen

10.01.2020 bis 12.01.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK18 - Polak, David Vladimir, 2007 TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst, TVM    
  Polak, David Vladimir  
  [Rast]    
    Stähle, Florian
  LK20 - Konen, Konstantin, 2006 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM   6:2 6:2
  Stähle, Florian  
  LK20 - Stähle, Florian, 2006 Marienburger SC, TVM 6:0 6:2  
     
  LK20 - Felsch, Maximilian, 2007 Marienburger SC, TVM    
  Felsch, Maximilian  
  LK20 - Baum, Nicholas Maximilian, 2007 TG Leverkusen, TVM 6:4 1:6 13:11  
    Felsch, Maximilian
  [Rast]   6:4 6:0
  Sperling, Filipp  
6 LK20 - Sperling, Filipp, 2007 TC Rot-Weiss Porz, TVM    
     
4 LK18 - Kiehl, Konstantin, 2006 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
  Kiehl, Konstantin  
  [Rast]    
    Kiehl, Konstantin
  LK21 - Cramer, Finn, 2007 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM   6:4 6:2
  Cramer, Finn  
WC LK23 - Hamedinger, Maximilian, 2006 TG Leverkusen, TVM 6:3 6:1  
     
  LK20 - Denecke, Timm, 2006 TC Rot-Schwarz Neubrück, TVM    
  Denecke, Timm  
WC LK23 - Heidkamp, Nico, 2007 TG Leverkusen, TVM 6:0 6:0  
    Küfer, Florian
  [Rast]   6:0 3:1 Aufg.
  Küfer, Florian  
5 LK20 - Küfer, Florian, 2007 TC Viktoria, TVM    
     
7 LK20 - Schukowski, Mats, 2007 TC Schwarz-Rot Lützenkirchen, TVM    
  Schukowski, Mats  
WC LK22 - Djahanschah, Ben, 2006 TG Leverkusen, TVM 6:4 6:1  
    Schukowski, Mats
  LK21 - Härig, Simon, 2007 TC Weiden, TVM   6:3 6:2
  Härig, Simon  
WC LK22 - Neuhaus, Luis, 2006 TG Leverkusen, TVM 6:2 6:1  
     
  LK21 - Limmroth, Claudius, 2007 Marienburger SC, TVM    
  Limmroth, Claudius  
  LK21 - Kupilas, Marlon, 2007 Kölner TG Blau-Gold, TVM 6:4 7:5  
    Damaske, Julius
  [Rast]   6:3 6:0
  Damaske, Julius  
3 LK18 - Damaske, Julius, 2006 TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln, TVM    
     
8 LK20 - Metzner, Luke, 2007 TV Dellbrück, TVM    
  Metzner, Luke  
  LK20 - Benz, Samuel, 2007 TC Ford Köln, TVM 6:4 4:6 10:5  
    Metzner, Luke
  LK20 - Vitiello, Carlo, 2007 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM   4:6 6:2 10:5
  Kleine, Jakob  
  LK20 - Kleine, Jakob, 2006 TV Dellbrück, TVM 6:3 6:1  
     
  LK21 - Gülich, Tim, 2007 Marienburger SC, TVM    
  Gülich, Tim  
  LK21 - Prause, Jan, 2006 TC Rondorf, TVM 6:3 7:5  
    Strohschein, Tom
  [Rast]   6:3 6:3
  Strohschein, Tom  
2 LK18 - Strohschein, Tom, 2007 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM