Tableau Herren Einzel

1. LK- Tagesturnier des TC RW Troisdorf e.V. powered by TSF Aggertal UG
TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf

12.09.2020 bis 12.09.2020

1. Match   2. Match   1. Match   2. Match
             
  LK9.0 - Lücker, Max, 1993 TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach, TVM       LK9.0 - Lücker, Max, 1993 TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach, TVM  
         
Frauenrath, Meik           Flotho, Finn
7:6 6:2           6:2 6:4
  LK13.0 - Frauenrath, Meik, 1982 TC Colonius, TVM       LK12.0 - Flotho, Finn, 2002 TC Grün-Gold Bensberg, TVM  
         
          Cöln, Robin    
        6:3 4:6 15:13    
  LK13.0 - Charpentier, Arthur, 1988 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM       LK13.0 - Cöln, Robin, 2002 TC Grün-Gold Bensberg, TVM  
         
Betzel, Holger           Cöln, Robin
6:4 6:4           6:0 6:1
  LK14.0 - Betzel, Holger, 1984 TG GW im DJK Bocklemünd, TVM       LK13.0 - Schweiger, Bastian, 1983 TV Rosbach, TVM  
         
    Schächer, Fynn   Schweiger, Bastian    
    6:0 7:6   6:4 6:3    
  LK15.0 - Schächer, Fynn, 2005 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN       LK15.0 - Menke, Robert, 1984 TC Colonius, TVM  
         
Keldenich, Michel           Witkiewicz, Andreas
4:6 6:3 13:11           6:4 6:1
  LK16.0 - Keldenich, Michel, 1992 TV Dellbrück, TVM       LK15.0 - Witkiewicz, Andreas, 1986 TG GW im DJK Bocklemünd, TVM  
         
    Weber, Robin   Witkiewicz, Andreas    
    7:5 6:2   6:3 3:6 10:3    
  LK17.0 - Weber, Robin, 2001 TV Dellbrück, TVM       LK17.0 - Heinen, Sascha, 1988 TV Dellbrück, TVM  
         
Weber, Robin           Franken, Julian
7:5 6:2           6:1 6:3
  LK19.0 - Frohmader, Paul, 1999 TV Röslau, BTV       LK18.0 - Franken, Julian, 1995 TC Lövenich, TVM  
         
    Frohmader, Paul   Franken, Julian    
    3:6 6:3 10:4   7:5 0:6 10:5    
  LK20.0 - Hübner, Thomas, 1982 TV Refrath, TVM       LK19.0 - Rathgeb, Lukas, 2005 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM  
         
Siems, Tim           Rathgeb, Lukas
6:1 6:4           6:2 7:5
  LK20.0 - Siems, Tim, 2002 TV Dellbrück, TVM       LK20.0 - Nellen, Gideon, 2004 Bergheimer TC Grün-Weiss, TVM  
         
    Siems, Tim   Nellen, Gideon    
    6:1 6:1   n.a.    
  LK21.0 - Stratthaus, Benedikt, 1993 TC Fredenbruch Brühl, TVM       LK20.0 - van Staa, Till, 2002 TC Blau-Gold Kommern, TVM  
         
Warnking, Fabian           Reisloh, Leon
6:1 6:1           n.a.
  LK21.0 - Warnking, Fabian, 1988 TG GW im DJK Bocklemünd, TVM       LK21.0 - Reisloh, Leon, 2002 TV Dellbrück, TVM  
         
    Warnking, Fabian   Deichsel, Johannes    
    6:1 6:2   6:2 6:3    
  LK23.0 - Eichler, Marc, 1991 Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss, TVM       LK23.0 - Deichsel, Johannes, 1999 TCB 2000 Darmstadt, HTV  
         
              Deichsel, Johannes
            7:5 6:3
  LK23.0 - Benthack, Martin, 1988 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM       LK23.0 - Wolter, Martin, 1994 TC Ville, TVM  
         
          van Velsen, Henrik    
        7:5 6:1    
  LK23.0 - Heller, Christian, 1981 SG DLR Köln-Porz, TVM       LK23.0 - van Velsen, Henrik, 2001 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM  
         
                 
             
  LK23.0 - Engel, Florian, 1988 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM       LK23.0 - Engel, Florian, 1988 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM