Tableau Herren 50 Einzel

THC Brühl Autohaus-Kretschmer-Cup
THC Brühl

19.07.2020 bis 26.07.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK7.0 - Krzemien, Peter, 1960 THC Brühl, TVM    
  Krzemien, Peter  
  LK18.0 - Giershausen, Horst, 1964 TG GW im DJK Bocklemünd, TVM 6:1 6:1  
    Krzemien, Peter
  LK18.0 - Frommhold, Marc, 1969 THC Brühl, TVM   6:0 6:1
  Friehl, Gerd  
  LK14.0 - Friehl, Gerd, 1967 TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim, TVM 6:1 7:6  
     
  LK13.0 - Santen, Alfred, 1961 TC Hersel-Widdig e.V., TVM    
  Santen, Alfred  
  LK17.0 - Kreins, Alois, 1962 Tennisclub Schwerfen, TVM 6:1 6:0  
    Enkel, Dieter
  LK11.0 - Prehm, Roland, 1965 THC Brühl, TVM   6:3 6:2
  Enkel, Dieter  
8 LK10.0 - Enkel, Dieter, 1967 TTC Brauweiler, TVM 6:1 2:6 10:2  
     
4 LK9.0 - Dederichs, Erwin, 1961 THC Brühl, TVM    
  Weigand, Thomas  
  LK12.0 - Weigand, Thomas, 1969 TC Erftstadt-Gymnich, TVM 6:3 6:2  
    Weigand, Thomas
  LK14.0 - Gäb, Markus, 1970 TC Erftstadt-Gymnich, TVM   6:3 6:3
  Gäb, Markus  
  LK21.0 - Faas, Ralf, 1969 VfB Blessem, TVM 6:1 6:2  
     
  LK17.0 - Esser, Michael, 1965 TG GW im DJK Bocklemünd, TVM    
  Esser, Michael  
  LK15.0 - Schmedt, Ulrich, 1966 TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef, TVM 6:2 0:6 10:8  
    Marx, Wolfgang
  LK13.0 - Rechermann, Jörg Sebastian, 1966 Rodenkirchener TC, TVM   6:1 6:3
  Marx, Wolfgang  
6 LK10.0 - Marx, Wolfgang, 1965 THC Brühl, TVM 6:2 6:3  
     
7 LK10.0 - Ackermann, Rolf, 1968 Rodenkirchener TC, TVM    
  Wöbbeking, Markus  
  LK10.0 - Wöbbeking, Markus, 1965 THC Brühl, TVM 6:3 6:1  
    Wöbbeking, Markus
  LK18.0 - Jentsch, Michael, 1969 TC Blau-Weiss Türnich, TVM   6:4 6:4
  Breidohr, Ralph  
  LK10.0 - Breidohr, Ralph, 1963 THC Brühl, TVM 6:4 6:2  
     
  LK13.0 - Mandt, Andreas, 1962 Wesselinger THC Kronenbusch, TVM    
  Schmitz, Robert  
  LK16.0 - Schmitz, Robert, 1970 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM 6:4 7:6  
    Frick, Frank
  LK16.0 - Baier, Dirk, 1964 THC Brühl, TVM   6:4 6:2
  Frick, Frank  
3 LK9.0 - Frick, Frank, 1964 TC Hersel-Widdig e.V., TVM 6:4 2:6 10:8  
     
5 LK9.0 - Nüss, Jürgen, 1968 VfB Blessem, TVM    
  Nüss, Jürgen  
  LK17.0 - Schmidt, Michael, 1969 TC Rot-Weiss Bedburg, TVM 6:1 6:3  
    Nüss, Jürgen
  LK17.0 - Droska, Gerd, 1970 TC Schwarz-Weiß Neu-Bottenbroich, TVM   6:2 6:0
  Böhme, Ingo  
  LK13.0 - Böhme, Ingo, 1966 TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim, TVM 6:2 6:3  
     
  LK15.0 - Stümper, Bernd, 1967 Fliegerhorst Wahn, TVM    
  Stümper, Bernd  
  LK19.0 - Neils, Frank, 1968 TC Liblar, TVM 6:2 6:4  
    Ansorge, Jürgen
  LK23.0 - Skock, Dirk, 1964 ESV Olympia, TVM   6:0 6:1
  Ansorge, Jürgen  
2 293 - Ansorge, Jürgen, 1966 THC Brühl, TVM 6:2 6:1