Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren 50 Einzel

8. Königsdorf Senior Open
TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen

12.09.2019 bis 21.09.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 139 - Kullmann, Michael, 1969 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM    
  Kullmann, Michael  
  [Rast]    
    Kullmann, Michael
  LK11.0 - Freese, Jens, 1966 TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln, TVM   n.a.
  Schmidt, Oliver  
  LK8.0 - Schmidt, Oliver, 1967 TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel, TVM 6:2 3:0 Aufg.  
     
  LK18.0 - Sandforth, Michael, 1969 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Rausch, Michael  
  LK12.0 - Rausch, Michael, 1969 TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen, TVM 6:4 6:1  
    König, Rudolf
  LK14.0 - König, Rudolf, 1965 TTC Brauweiler, TVM   6:0 3:0 Aufg.
  König, Rudolf  
14 LK9.0 - Oettinger, Guido, 1967 Pulheimer SC, TVM 6:1 6:0  
     
12 LK9.0 - Gilberg, Raphael, 1969 TC Grün-Weiss Grossrotter Hof, TVM    
  Gilberg, Raphael  
  LK20.0 - Hoeinck, Ralph, 1967 TC Ford Köln, TVM 6:0 6:1  
    Reichel, Ulrich
  LK10.0 - Reichel, Ulrich, 1968 TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln, TVM   7:5 4:6 10:7
  Reichel, Ulrich  
  LK13.0 - Bastert, Andreas, 1965 THC Brühl, TVM 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK13.0 - Schleipen, Thomas, 1966 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Ott, Andreas  
  LK13.0 - Ott, Andreas, 1966 TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen, TVM n.a.  
    Ott, Andreas
  [Rast]   3:6 7:6 10:5
  Dittmer, Henric  
7 LK8.0 - Dittmer, Henric, 1968 TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln, TVM    
     
4 LK7.0 - Bässler, Marcus, 1968 TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen, TVM    
  Bässler, Marcus  
  [Rast]    
    Bässler, Marcus
  LK10.0 - Wenzel, Ralf, 1963 TTC Brauweiler, TVM   1:6 6:1 10:5
  Wenzel, Ralf  
  LK13.0 - Didamo, Heinz, 1969 TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen, TVM 6:1 6:2  
     
  LK16.0 - Burger, Dirk, 1960 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Herkenrath, Rainer  
  LK16.0 - Herkenrath, Rainer, 1968 RTK Germania Köln, TVM 6:3 6:3  
    Hickel, Werner
  [Rast]   6:3 6:1
  Hickel, Werner  
13 LK9.0 - Hickel, Werner, 1967 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM    
     
9 LK8.0 - Mandelartz, Jörg, 1968 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Mandelartz, Jörg  
  [Rast]    
    Mandelartz, Jörg
  LK12.0 - Deppe, Tobias, 1968 VTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen, TVM   6:3 6:1
  Deppe, Tobias  
  LK23.0 - Missmahl, Marc, 1969 TG Deckstein, TVM 6:0 6:3  
     
  LK18.0 - Gleitsmann, Holger, 1964 TC Blau-Weiß Quadrath-Ichendorf, TVM    
  Bartels, Thomas  
  LK21.0 - Bartels, Thomas, 1965 TTC Brauweiler, TVM 6:0 6:2  
    Ketel, Frank
  [Rast]   6:1 6:2
  Ketel, Frank  
5 LK7.0 - Ketel, Frank, 1964 TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen, TVM    
     
8 LK8.0 - Graefling, Marc, 1967 TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen, TVM    
  Graefling, Marc  
  [Rast]    
    Gerlach, Jörg
  LK15.0 - Gerlach, Jörg, 1967 TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen, TVM   6:4 3:6 10:7
  Gerlach, Jörg  
  LK12.0 - Schott, René, 1965 TC Kaster, TVM 6:3 6:7 10:0  
     
  LK11.0 - Seim, Marrouane, 1967 Kölner TG Blau-Gold, TVM    
  Grohs, Martin  
  LK13.0 - Grohs, Martin, 1964 TK Am Stadtwald Rheinbach, TVM n.a.  
    Schüte, Jan-Hendrik
  [Rast]   6:2 3:6 10:5
  Schüte, Jan-Hendrik  
10 LK8.0 - Schüte, Jan-Hendrik, 1967 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM    
     
16 LK10.0 - Essers, Dirk, 1969 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM    
  Essers, Dirk  
  LK19.0 - Hermanns, Marc, 1963 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM 6:1 6:2  
    Essers, Dirk
  LK14.0 - Korsten, Marcus, 1969 TC Kaster, TVM   4:3 Aufg.
  Korsten, Marcus  
  LK13.0 - Neuhaus, Andreas, 1966 TC Schwarz-Rot Habbelrath, TVM 6:1 6:1  
     
  LK23.0 - Stach von Goltzheim, Andreas, 1969 TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen, TVM    
  Schwerin, Bernd  
  LK13.0 - Schwerin, Bernd, 1966 TG Deckstein, TVM 6:1 6:1  
    Wollenschein, Michael
  [Rast]   6:1 6:1
  Wollenschein, Michael  
3 LK5.0 - Wollenschein, Michael, 1969 TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen, TVM    
     
6 LK7.0 - Kohlhof, Andreas, 1969 Marienburger SC, TVM    
  Kohlhof, Andreas  
  [Rast]    
    Kohlhof, Andreas
  LK10.0 - Siddiqi, Salim, 1967 TTC Brauweiler, TVM   6:1 6:4
  Siddiqi, Salim  
  LK12.0 - Moskopp, Frank, 1969 TC Weiden, TVM 6:7 6:3 10:5  
     
  LK16.0 - Schlick, Uwe, 1960 TC Liblar, TVM    
  Thomas, Arno  
  LK12.0 - Thomas, Arno, 1966 PTSV Aachen, TVM 6:3 6:0  
    Weis, Guido
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Weis, Guido  
11 LK8.0 - Weis, Guido, 1967 TC Rondorf, TVM    
     
15 LK9.0 - Plath, Andreas, 1966 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Plath, Andreas  
  LK15.0 - Rutkowski, Henryk, 1960 TC Widdersdorf Köln, TVM 6:0 6:1  
    Plath, Andreas
  LK13.0 - Enkel, Dieter, 1967 TTC Brauweiler, TVM   6:1 6:4
  van Vlorop, Jörg  
  LK12.0 - van Vlorop, Jörg, 1966 TG Blau-Weiss Meer e.V., TVN n.a.  
     
  LK11.0 - Christiani, Ulf, 1965 TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V., TVN    
  Dietrich, Christoph  
  LK23.0 - Dietrich, Christoph, 1965 TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen, TVM n.a.  
    Büllersbach, Frank
  [Rast]   6:0 6:0
  Büllersbach, Frank  
2 LK5.0 - Büllersbach, Frank, 1968 TC Rot-Weiß Jülich, TVM