Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau U14 männlich Einzel

TVM-Jugendverbandsmeisterschaften (Kategorie / J-1)
Tennisverband Mittelrhein 1

18.01.2019 bis 22.01.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK14 - Trümper, Christoph, 2005 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM    
  Trümper, Christoph  
  [Rast]    
    Trümper, Christoph
  LK18 - Frymel, Lennart, 2005 TC Overath-Heiligenhaus, TVM   6:0 6:1
  Frymel, Lennart  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Klinkhammer, Jan  
  LK18 - Klinkhammer, Jan, 2005 TC BW Hennef, TVM    
    Klinkhammer, Jan
  LK18 - Ziaurys, Gabrielius, 2005 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM   6:4 6:2
  Ziaurys, Gabrielius  
  [Rast]    
     
4 LK13 - Schwick, Mingus, 2005 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM    
  Schwick, Mingus  
  [Rast]    
    Schwick, Mingus
  LK18 - Balali, Kian, 2006 TC Röttgen, TVM   6:0 6:2
  Balali, Kian  
  [Rast]    
     
NR LK19 - Damaske, Julius, 2006 TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln, TVM    
  Damaske, Julius  
  [Rast]    
    Sieben, Till
  LK16 - Unkel, Lorenz, 2005 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM   5:0 Aufg.
  Sieben, Till  
  LK15 - Sieben, Till, 2005 TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919, TVM 6:2 7:5  
     
  LK19 - van Kessel, Janne Jasper, 2005 TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst, TVM    
  van Kessel, Janne Jasper  
  [Rast]    
    van Kessel, Janne Jasper
  [Rast]   4:6 6:4 7:5
  Fischer, Tim  
  LK18 - Fischer, Tim, 2006 TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln, TVM    
     
  [Rast]    
  Oroz, Mateja  
  LK18 - Oroz, Mateja, 2006 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM    
    Stapper, Fabio
  [Rast]   6:2 7:6
  Stapper, Fabio  
3 LK15 - Stapper, Fabio, 2006 HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn, TVM    
     
  LK16 - Rincke, Till, 2005 HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn, TVM    
  Rincke, Till  
  [Rast]    
    Schüte, Ben
  LK15 - Schüte, Ben, 2006 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM   6:3 6:2
  Schüte, Ben  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Rausch, Lennard  
  LK18 - Rausch, Lennard, 2006 Dürener TV, TVM    
    Kern, Carlo
  [Rast]   6:0 6:0
  Kern, Carlo  
5 LK15 - Kern, Carlo, 2006 TK Kurhaus Aachen, TVM