Tableau Herren Einzel

TSF Aggertal Indoor Open 2019
TSC Overath e.V.

26.12.2019 bis 28.12.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 157 - Walterscheid-Tukic, Nikolas, 1996 Marienburger SC, TVM    
  Walterscheid-Tukic, Nikolas  
  [Rast]    
    Walterscheid-Tukic, Nikolas
  LK12 - Bohl, Jacob, 2003 Siemens TK Blau-Gold 1913, TVBB   6:2 6:0
  Dahmen, Maximilian  
  LK5 - Dahmen, Maximilian, 1998 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM 6:2 6:3  
     
NR LK8 - Schmidt, Erik, 1997 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM    
  Schmidt, Erik  
  LK3 - Heintze, Benedikt, 1991 TC 80 Gummersbach, TVM 6:4 6:4  
    Schmidt, Erik
  LK3 - Henze, Frank-Alexander, 1977 TC Weiden, TVM   1:0 Aufg.
  Henze, Frank-Alexander  
7 427 - Al-Amin, Karim, 2003 Dorstener TC, WTV 7:6 2:6 13:11  
     
4 279 - Doering, Mike, 1987 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM    
  Doering, Mike  
  [Rast]    
    Milardovic, Daniel
  502 - Milardovic, Daniel, 2004 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM   6:3 4:6 10:6
  Milardovic, Daniel  
  LK8 - Bosse, Philipp, 2004 Bonner THV, TVM 6:7 6:4 10:1  
     
  LK15 - Frymel, Lennart, 2005 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM    
  Haupt, Ben  
  LK11 - Haupt, Ben, 2004 TC Benrath e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN 6:3 6:0  
    Loosen, Tim
  LK17 - Grass, Lukas, 1996 Meckenheimer Sportverein e.V., TVM   6:3 6:1
  Loosen, Tim  
8 466 - Loosen, Tim, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM 6:1 6:0  
     
5 306 - Reiff, Tristan, 2003 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF    
  Reiff, Tristan  
  [Rast]    
    Reiff, Tristan
  LK7 - Kern, Paul-Philipp, 2001 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN   6:2 6:4
  Kellershohn, Marc  
  LK2 - Kellershohn, Marc, 1989 TC 80 Gummersbach, TVM 3:6 6:3 10:8  
     
  LK4 - Sieben, Nils, 2001 Marienburger SC, TVM    
  Böhr, Ben  
  LK5 - Böhr, Ben, 2001 TC Bayer Dormagen, TVM 3:6 6:3 10:3  
    Naow, Amer
  [Rast]   6:1 6:2
  Naow, Amer  
3 215 - Naow, Amer, 1995 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
     
6 367 - Dietel, Maximilian, 2000 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Petrovic, David  
  LK6 - Petrovic, David, 2004 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM 1:6 6:3 12:10  
    Petrovic, David
  LK7 - Kaufmann, Leon, 2002 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM   7:5 6:4
  Klass, Sidney  
  LK3 - Klass, Sidney, 2003 Bonner THV, TVM 6:0 6:4  
     
  LK4 - Lindner, Tim, 1995 Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß, TVM    
  Gitschel, Jona  
  565 - Gitschel, Jona, 2003 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN 6:2 6:1  
    Hornung, Marcel
  [Rast]   7:6 6:3
  Hornung, Marcel  
2 200 - Hornung, Marcel, 1998 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen, TVM