Tableau Herren Einzel

Tennis Academy Moraing NR 1
Tennisclub Mülheim-Dümpten e.V.

08.11.2019 bis 10.11.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 200 - Hornung, Marcel, 1998 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen, TVM    
  Hornung, Marcel  
  [Rast]    
    Hornung, Marcel
  LK4 - Ludwig, Tim, 1993 TC Giesenkirchen e.V., TVN   6:3 6:4
  Loccisano, Niclas  
  LK5 - Loccisano, Niclas, 1993 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:3 7:6  
     
WC LK11 - Knezic, Stefan, 2003 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Knezic, Stefan  
NR LK12 - Zyga, Damian, 2004 Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim, TVN 6:0 6:0  
    Hillmann, Julius
  [Rast]   7:5 6:2
  Hillmann, Julius  
7 593 - Hillmann, Julius, 1998 TuS Sennelager, WTV    
     
4 518 - Lümkemann, Lenn, 2004 DTV Hannover, TNB    
  Lümkemann, Lenn  
  [Rast]    
    Lümkemann, Lenn
  LK6 - Eady, Tobias, 2002 TTC Brauweiler, TVM   6:1 6:0
  Kern, Paul-Philipp  
  LK7 - Kern, Paul-Philipp, 2001 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN 3:6 6:4 6:3  
     
  669 - Upel, Julius, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Upel, Julius  
NR LK8 - Trümper, Christoph, 2005 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM 7:5 6:0  
    Upel, Julius
  [Rast]   6:7 6:0 6:1
  Knippling, Paulo  
6 565 - Knippling, Paulo, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM    
     
8 596 - Williams, Aaron James, 2003 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Williams, Aaron James  
  [Rast]    
    Williams, Aaron James
  LK4 - Hensen, Konrad, 2000 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN   6:2 6:1
  Hensen, Konrad  
WC LK15 - Thomzik, Wim, 2002 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:2 6:4  
     
NR LK10 - Hintermeier, Nikolaus, 2005 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
  Schäfer, Patrick  
  LK7 - Schäfer, Patrick, 2001 Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V., TVN 6:3 6:1  
    Schäfer, Patrick
  [Rast]   6:4 1:6 6:3
  Loosen, Tim  
3 466 - Loosen, Tim, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM    
     
5 552 - Iserath, Stephan, 2004 TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919, TVM    
  Iserath, Stephan  
  [Rast]    
    Augustat, Jan Henri
  LK3 - Kremer, Maarten, 2000 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM   7:5 6:2
  Augustat, Jan Henri  
  LK2 - Augustat, Jan Henri, 1995 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 6:0 6:1  
     
WC LK8 - Pandur, Filip, 2003 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Pandur, Filip  
  LK7 - Stoffels, Philippe, 2000 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM 7:6 2:6 6:4  
    Dietel, Maximilian
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Dietel, Maximilian  
2 367 - Dietel, Maximilian, 2000 TTC Brauweiler, TVM