Tableau Damen Einzel

Tennis Academy Moraing NR 6
Tennisclub Mülheim-Dümpten e.V.

21.02.2020 bis 23.02.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 146 - Schuknecht, Leonie, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Schuknecht, Leonie  
  [Rast]    
    Schuknecht, Leonie
  LK6 - von Oesen, Naomi, 2005 TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst, TVM   6:1 6:0
  von Oesen, Naomi  
  LK10 - Wiemann, Larisa, 2005 TC Blau-Weiss Issum e.V., TVN 6:0 6:3  
     
  LK7 - Helten, Alisa Franziska, 1995 TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V., TVN    
  Maß, Jolina  
  LK9 - Maß, Jolina, 2005 TC Grün-Weiß Bochum, WTV 6:0 6:1  
    Abdou, Jasmina
  [Rast]   6:1 6:3
  Abdou, Jasmina  
5 436 - Abdou, Jasmina, 2005 TuS Jöllenbeck, WTV    
     
4 377 - Halfmann, Lisa, 1996 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV    
  Halfmann, Lisa  
  [Rast]    
    Dzhambazov, Sandra
  LK8 - Gelbke, Mariella, 2005 DTV Hannover, TNB   6:2 6:0
  Dzhambazov, Sandra  
  LK4 - Dzhambazov, Sandra, 2001 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN 6:1 6:4  
     
  LK7 - Kreyenbrink, Julia, 1993 TG Friederika Bochum, WTV    
  Brembt-Liesenberg, Iris  
  LK5 - Brembt-Liesenberg, Iris, 1969 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:3 7:6  
    Fielhauer, Katharina
  [Rast]   7:6 4:6 6:2
  Fielhauer, Katharina  
7 LK2 - Fielhauer, Katharina, 1996 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN    
     
6 438 - Castillo, Kayleigh, 2004 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM    
  Castillo, Kayleigh  
  [Rast]    
    Castillo, Kayleigh
  LK5 - Menßen, Neele, 2004 TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V., TVN   6:3 6:4
  Menßen, Neele  
  LK9 - Matschke, Lilly Rose, 2002 TuS Ickern, WTV 6:1 6:1  
     
  LK8 - Bartel, Karla, 2007 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Bartel, Karla  
WC LK12 - Visiello, Chiara, 2000 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN 6:1 6:0  
    Vieten, Victoria
  [Rast]   n.a.
  Vieten, Victoria  
3 327 - Vieten, Victoria, 2004 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN    
     
8 LK2 - Matschke, Lisa Lotta, 2001 TuS Ickern, WTV    
  Matschke, Lisa Lotta  
  [Rast]    
    Padberg, Carla
  LK5 - Padberg, Carla, 2003 TC Neheim-Hüsten, WTV   n.a.
  Padberg, Carla  
  LK7 - Kolender, Cassandra, 2005 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:4 6:0  
     
  LK2 - Staubach, Lisa, 1998 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV    
  Behnke, Joyce  
  LK5 - Behnke, Joyce, 1999 TC Weiß-Blau Würzburg, BTV 7:5 6:3  
    Preugschat, Phillippa
  [Rast]   6:0 6:2
  Preugschat, Phillippa  
2 234 - Preugschat, Phillippa, 2002 Rahlstedter HTC e.V., HAM