Tableau Herren Einzel

SILBUD CUP powered by Tennis4You (mit Nebenrunde)
Oppumer TC 1978 e.V.

22.07.2020 bis 26.07.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 92 - Born, Yannick Stephan, 1994 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
  Born, Yannick Stephan  
  [Rast]    
    Born, Yannick Stephan
  633 - Merten, Nick, 1999 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM   6:3 6:3
  Merten, Nick  
  LK13 - Aliveioglou, Tim, 1995 DJK Germania Hoisten 1924 e.V. TA, TVN 6:3 6:1  
     
  LK7 - Horstkötter, Jan, 1994 TC Weiden, TVM    
  Brützel, Frederik  
  LK7 - Brützel, Frederik, 1991 TC Strümp e.V., TVN 6:1 5:7 10:7  
    Ebeling, Robin
  LK2 - Rutkowski, Daniel, 1988 TC Bayer Dormagen, TVM   6:2 6:2
  Ebeling, Robin  
16 426 - Ebeling, Robin, 1993 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN 6:4 7:5  
     
9 277 - Gentzsch, Tom, 2003 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN    
  Gentzsch, Tom  
  LK19 - Rüsing, Paul, 2002 TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V., TVN 6:1 6:0  
    Gentzsch, Tom
  LK3 - Kepser, Lukas, 1995 TC Ford Köln, TVM   6:1 6:3
  Kepser, Lukas  
  LK3 - Hohnhold, Leon, 1999 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN 6:3 6:2  
     
  LK5 - Dorn, Maximilian, 2000 TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V., TVN    
  Dorn, Maximilian  
  LK21 - Kepser, Johannes, 2000 LTK Grün-Weiß Moyland e.V., TVN 6:0 6:3  
    Hodzic, Alen Moritz
  LK5 - Tesanovic, Luka, 2002 Gelsenkirchener TK, WTV   6:2 6:3
  Hodzic, Alen Moritz  
8 267 - Hodzic, Alen Moritz, 2002 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:3 6:3  
     
4 161 - Naow, Amer, 1995 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
  Naow, Amer  
  [Rast]    
    Naow, Amer
  LK2 - Kellershohn, Marc, 1989 TC 80 Gummersbach, TVM   6:3 6:1
  Sander, Tassilo  
  LK7 - Sander, Tassilo, 2002 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 6:4 4:6 10:8  
     
  LK14 - Belting, Jonas, 1990 Neersener Turnerbund 1894 e.V., TA, TVN    
  Erdmann, Finn  
  LK6 - Erdmann, Finn, 2003 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN 6:3 6:1  
    Stroetmann, Tom
  LK14 - Stroetmann, Tom, 1996 Angermunder TC e.V., TVN   6:3 6:3
  Stroetmann, Tom  
13 372 - Spickhoff, Ferdinand, 1999 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN n.a.  
     
12 341 - Berghaus, Mika, 2002 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Berghaus, Mika  
  LK4 - Ludwig, Tim, 1993 TC Giesenkirchen e.V., TVN 6:4 6:3  
    Berghaus, Mika
  LK8 - Schültke, Noah, 2000 Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V., TVN   6:2 6:0
  Schäfer, Patrick  
  LK7 - Schäfer, Patrick, 2001 Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V., TVN 6:2 6:2  
     
  LK11 - Fest, Joshua, 1997 TC Blau-Weiß Erkrath 1955 e.V. Erkrath, TVN    
  Pottbecker, Nils  
  LK12 - Pottbecker, Nils, 2005 Krefelder TG 1926 e.V., TVN 7:5 6:2  
    Poswiat, Moritz
  467 - Loccisano, Benjamin, 1997 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN   6:2 6:4
  Poswiat, Moritz  
6 171 - Poswiat, Moritz, 1995 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN 7:6 Aufg.  
     
5 165 - Weil, Ramon, 1994 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM    
  Weil, Ramon  
  LK7 - Kern, Paul-Philipp, 2001 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN 6:1 6:0  
    Weil, Ramon
  LK16 - Nehrig, Dominik, 1994 DJK Germania Hoisten 1924 e.V. TA, TVN   6:1 6:2
  Nehrig, Dominik  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK2 - Erpel, Moritz, 2000 Dorstener TC, WTV    
  Erpel, Moritz  
  LK5 - Böhr, Ben, 2001 TC Bayer Dormagen, TVM 6:4 1:6 10:3  
    Doering, Mike
  427 - Gayk, Paul, 2002 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN   1:0 Aufg.
  Doering, Mike  
11 282 - Doering, Mike, 1987 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM 6:2 3:6 10:8  
     
14 372 - Lemken, Philipp, 2002 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN    
  Lemken, Philipp  
  LK5 - Tschamler, Christopher, 1985 TC Moers 08 e.V., TVN n.a.  
    Lemken, Philipp
  LK14 - Kepser, Vincent, 1997 TC Ford Köln, TVM   6:3 6:2
  Hoppius, Marc  
  LK6 - Hoppius, Marc, 1991 TC Blau-Weiß Erkrath 1955 e.V. Erkrath, TVN 6:4 6:3  
     
  562 - Dustmann, Konstantin, 1997 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM    
  Dustmann, Konstantin  
  LK5 - Semrau, Torben, 1995 TEVC Kronberg, HTV 1:6 6:4 10:8  
    Sanz, Robin
  [Rast]   6:3 6:2
  Sanz, Robin  
3 159 - Sanz, Robin, 1997 TC Iserlohn, WTV    
     
7 257 - Walter, Elias Emilio, 2000 TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath, TVN    
  Walter, Elias Emilio  
  LK7 - Achenbach, Philip, 1994 TC Weiden, TVM 6:0 6:0  
    Walter, Elias Emilio
  518 - Gumz, Maximilian, 2001 TC Bayer Dormagen, TVM   7:6 6:4
  Gumz, Maximilian  
  LK10 - Stenzer, Max, 2006 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN 6:4 1:6 10:7  
     
  677 - Papalia, Alessandro, 1999 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM    
  Papalia, Alessandro  
  LK2 - Lemmen, Paul, 1991 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN 6:2 6:3  
    Papalia, Alessandro
  453 - Iserath, Stephan, 2004 TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919, TVM   6:4 3:6 10:7
  Iserath, Stephan  
10 278 - Steveker, Win, 2003 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 6:3 6:3  
     
15 396 - Loosen, Tim, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM    
  Loosen, Tim  
  LK10 - Thobaben, Sven, 2002 Braunschweiger THC, TNB 6:1 6:1  
    Loosen, Tim
  LK8 - Kaiser, Florian, 2001 TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V., TVN   6:1 6:2
  Kaiser, Florian  
  549 - Struk, Felix, 2003 TC Iserlohn, WTV 6:4 2:1 Aufg.  
     
  LK4 - Dernbach, Adrian, 1999 Marienburger SC, TVM    
  Ferrauti, Fabio  
  LK1 - Ferrauti, Fabio, 1993 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM 6:2 6:4  
    Breitbach, Kai
  [Rast]   7:5 6:2
  Breitbach, Kai  
2 145 - Breitbach, Kai, 1998 Marienburger SC, TVM