Tableau Damen Einzel

Vennikel Open 2020
TV Vennikel 1912 e.V., TA

17.07.2020 bis 19.07.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 190 - Beßer, Anna, 2003 TC Deuten, WTV    
  Beßer, Anna  
  [Rast]    
    Beßer, Anna
  LK3.0 - Verhaar, Annick, 2000 Tennispark Versmold, WTV   6:4 7:5
  Bodrozic, Marija  
  LK3.0 - Bodrozic, Marija, 2000 ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA, TVN n.a.  
     
  LK3.0 - Diebels, Inga, 1980 Buschhausener TC e.V., TVN    
  Schell, Estelle  
  LK8.0 - Schell, Estelle, 1996 TSC Hansa Dortmund, WTV 6:0 6:1  
    Schnack, Helene
  [Rast]   6:4 7:5
  Schnack, Helene  
7 377 - Schnack, Helene, 2007 TC Raschke Taufkirchen, BTV    
     
4 300 - Warkentin, Evelyn, 2005 TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn, TNB    
  Warkentin, Evelyn  
  [Rast]    
    Warkentin, Evelyn
  439 - Abdou, Jasmina, 2005 TC Herford, WTV   6:2 7:5
  Abdou, Jasmina  
  LK6.0 - Grüterich, Anna, 2001 TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V., TVN 7:5 6:1  
     
  LK7.0 - Schauerte-Lüke, Janina, 1988 TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V., TVN    
  Schauerte-Lüke, Janina  
  LK15.0 - Rabiej, Julia, 2004 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV 6:1 6:1  
    Schauerte-Lüke, Janina
  [Rast]   6:2 6:7 10:5
  Flöth, Leonie  
8 409 - Flöth, Leonie, 2003 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN    
     
5 322 - Löchter, Daniela, 1979 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV    
  Löchter, Daniela  
  [Rast]    
    Löchter, Daniela
  LK12.0 - Wunnenberg, Talia, 2006 TC Rot-Weiß Schwerte, WTV   6:4 6:4
  Behnke, Joyce  
  LK5.0 - Behnke, Joyce, 1999 TC Weiß-Blau Würzburg, BTV 7:5 6:4  
     
  LK6.0 - von Kozierowski, Lea, 2006 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV    
  von Kozierowski, Lea  
  LK6.0 - Jäger, Anika, 1993 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 6:2 6:3  
    Volkov, Alexa
  [Rast]   6:1 6:1
  Volkov, Alexa  
3 225 - Volkov, Alexa, 2005 TC 71 Netphen, WTV    
     
6 375 - Martin, Kim, 2007 MTTC Iphitos München, BTV    
  Martin, Kim  
  [Rast]    
    Martin, Kim
  LK10.0 - Nolte, Friederike, 2006 TC St. Mauritz, WTV   6:3 6:4
  Nolte, Friederike  
  LK6.0 - Beldiman, Lea, 2004 TTC Brauweiler, TVM 6:3 6:0  
     
  LK7.0 - Weiland, Anthea, 2003 TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V., TVN    
  Weiland, Anthea  
  423 - Beldiman, Stella, 2006 TTC Brauweiler, TVM 6:3 6:4  
    Jäger, Estella
  [Rast]   6:1 6:0
  Jäger, Estella  
2 193 - Jäger, Estella, 2000 TuS Sennelager, WTV