Tableau Herren Einzel

11. GWL Sparkassen Cup 2020
Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V.

13.07.2020 bis 19.07.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 92 - Born, Yannick Stephan, 1994 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
  Born, Yannick Stephan  
  [Rast]    
    Simons, Mark
  LK7 - Schiebelhut, Heinrich, 1997 TSC Hansa Dortmund, WTV   7:6 4:6 12:10
  Simons, Mark  
  399 - Simons, Mark, 1996 TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln, TVM 7:5 6:3  
     
  392 - Valkyser, Ole, 2002 Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966, TVN    
  Valkyser, Ole  
  [Rast]    
    Kammer, Niklas
  [Rast]   6:3 6:2
  Kammer, Niklas  
  604 - Kammer, Niklas, 1995 THC Münster, WTV    
     
  [Rast]    
  Sigg, Darwin  
  LK9 - Sigg, Darwin, 1997 TC Weiden, TVM    
    Sieben, Nils
  LK4 - Sieben, Nils, 2001 Marienburger SC, TVM   6:3 6:4
  Sieben, Nils  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK8 - Thomas, David, 1988 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN    
  Thomas, David  
  [Rast]    
    Thomas, David
  [Rast]   n.a.
  Sachs, Daniel  
8 332 - Sachs, Daniel, 1982 TC Bayer Dormagen, TVM    
     
4 198 - Schweizer, Benjamin, 1996 Lehrter Tennis-Club LTC e.V., TNB    
  Schweizer, Benjamin  
  [Rast]    
    Berghaus, Mika
  341 - Berghaus, Mika, 2002 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN   7:5 6:1
  Berghaus, Mika  
  LK7 - Stoffels, Philippe, 2000 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM 6:0 6:1  
     
  [Rast]    
  Schmitz, Bastian  
  LK6 - Schmitz, Bastian, 1987 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
    de Jong, Tribb
  LK4 - de Jong, Tribb, 1999 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN   6:2 Aufg.
  de Jong, Tribb  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Augustat, Jan Henri  
  LK2 - Augustat, Jan Henri, 1995 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
    Augustat, Jan Henri
  [Rast]   6:3 6:1
  Demmer, Fabian  
  LK4 - Demmer, Fabian, 1998 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN    
     
  [Rast]    
  Lemke, Max  
  LK6 - Lemke, Max, 2001 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
    Hertl, Max
  [Rast]   6:2 6:2
  Hertl, Max  
7 324 - Hertl, Max, 1993 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM    
     
5 206 - Hornung, Marcel, 1998 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen, TVM    
  Hornung, Marcel  
  [Rast]    
    Hornung, Marcel
  [Rast]   6:1 6:4
  Kern, Paul-Philipp  
  LK7 - Kern, Paul-Philipp, 2001 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN    
     
  LK7 - Isermann, Jan-Erik, 1994 TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln, TVM    
  Isermann, Jan-Erik  
  LK7 - Weisner, Nicholas, 2000 TC SuS Bielefeld, WTV n.a.  
    Niggemann, Niklas
  LK7 - Niggemann, Niklas, 2002 TC Grün-Weiß Lennep e.V., TVN   6:3 6:4
  Niggemann, Niklas  
  [Rast]    
     
  497 - Kaun, Louis, 2001 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN    
  Kaun, Louis  
  [Rast]    
    Lingen, Daniel
  LK2 - Lingen, Daniel, 1990 Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V., TVN   6:2 6:1
  Lingen, Daniel  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Lemken, Philipp  
  372 - Lemken, Philipp, 2002 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN    
    Poswiat, Moritz
  [Rast]   6:2 7:6
  Poswiat, Moritz  
3 171 - Poswiat, Moritz, 1995 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN    
     
6 277 - Gentzsch, Tom, 2003 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN    
  Gentzsch, Tom  
  [Rast]    
    Gentzsch, Tom
  [Rast]   6:0 6:0
  Gayk, Christoph  
  LK10 - Gayk, Christoph, 2005 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN    
     
  LK8 - Schültke, Noah, 2000 Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V., TVN    
  Struk, Felix  
  549 - Struk, Felix, 2003 TC Iserlohn, WTV 6:3 2:6 10:3  
    Gayk, Paul
  427 - Gayk, Paul, 2002 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN   6:4 2:6 10:7
  Gayk, Paul  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Born, Philipp  
  LK2 - Born, Philipp, 1985 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
    Born, Philipp
  LK13 - Franck, Niccolo, 2001 Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V., TVN   6:1 6:1
  Franck, Niccolo  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Gumz, Maximilian  
  518 - Gumz, Maximilian, 2001 TC Bayer Dormagen, TVM    
    Sanz, Robin
  [Rast]   7:6 7:5
  Sanz, Robin  
2 159 - Sanz, Robin, 1997 TC Iserlohn, WTV