Tableau U16 männlich Einzel

2. Mülheimer Sommercircuit - Turnier 1 (24. Junior-Cup; 20.-22-7. U10/14/18, 23.-25.7. U12/16)
TK Mülheim-Heißen e.V.

20.07.2020 bis 25.07.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK15 - Nittmann, Yannic, 2007 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM    
  Nittmann, Yannic  
  [Rast]    
    Nittmann, Yannic
  LK19 - Delseith, Ludwig, 2004 TC Grün-Weiß Bochum, WTV   6:1 6:3
  Delseith, Ludwig  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Hiebel, Richard  
  LK15 - Hiebel, Richard, 2006 Leipziger Sport Club 1901 e.V. - Abt. Tennis, STV    
    Hiebel, Richard
  LK23 - den Brave, Jona, 2005 TK Mülheim-Heißen e.V., TVN   6:0 6:0
  den Brave, Jona  
  [Rast]    
     
3 LK15 - Rausch, Lennard, 2006 Dürener TV, TVM    
  Rausch, Lennard  
  [Rast]    
    Rausch, Lennard
  LK18 - Woyt, Noel, 2005 TV RW Nordkirchen e.V., WTV   6:2 3:6 10:8
  Graf, Patrick  
  LK15 - Graf, Patrick, 2004 Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim, TVN 6:0 6:2  
     
  LK15 - Schilasky, Marlon, 2006 Dorstener TC, WTV    
  Schilasky, Marlon  
  [Rast]    
    Schilasky, Marlon
  [Rast]   6:3 6:1
  Thoene, Sorin  
  LK17 - Thoene, Sorin, 2006 Leipziger Sport Club 1901 e.V. - Abt. Tennis, STV    
     
  [Rast]    
  Böning, Jano  
  LK21 - Böning, Jano, 2005 Uedesheimer Tennisverein e.V., TVN    
    Böning, Jano
  LK23 - Schröder, Daniel, 2005 Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst e.V., TA, TVN   6:4 6:4
  Schröder, Daniel  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK17 - Wulf, Sandor, 2005 TC Union Münster, WTV    
  Wulf, Sandor  
  LK21 - Behrens, Robin, 2005 Ruder- und Tennisgesellschaft Wesel e.V., TVN 6:1 6:4  
    Wasserfuhr, Jayson
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Wasserfuhr, Jayson  
4 LK16 - Wasserfuhr, Jayson, 2005 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
     
  LK18 - Thiergard, Finn, 2005 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Thiergard, Finn  
  [Rast]    
    Thiergard, Finn
  LK19 - Frerich, Jan-Philipp, 2004 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN   6:1 6:1
  Frerich, Jan-Philipp  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK20 - Guth, Luca, 2004 TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
  Guth, Luca  
  [Rast]    
    Kirchner, David
  [Rast]   6:0 6:1
  Kirchner, David  
2 LK15 - Kirchner, David, 2007 TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken, STB