Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Damen Einzel

TVN Tennis-Zentrum Essen Series 2019 Turnier Nr. 1
Tennis-Verband Niederrhein e.V.

05.04.2019 bis 07.04.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 120 - Hirt, Pauline, 2002 TC Deuten, WTV    
  Mannapova, Palina  
  LK14 - Mannapova, Palina, 2005 TuS Ickern, WTV 6:4 3:6 10:7  
    Nizetic, Leandra
  469 - Nizetic, Leandra, 2003 DJK Eintracht Coesfeld, WTV   6:2 7:6
  Nizetic, Leandra  
  464 - Löchter, Lisa, 2001 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV 3:6 6:3 10:3  
     
  LK2 - Fielhauer, Katharina, 1996 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN    
  Fielhauer, Katharina  
  LK4 - Padberg, Carla, 2003 TC Neheim-Hüsten, WTV 6:2 6:0  
    Fackelmann, Sina
  LK2 - Akguen, Sara, 2000 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM   6:1 6:1
  Fackelmann, Sina  
8 326 - Fackelmann, Sina, 2004 Marienburger SC, TVM 7:6 7:5  
     
4 256 - Donauer, Lina, 2002 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM    
  Donauer, Lina  
  LK14 - Eifert, Hannah, 2006 TC Deuten, WTV 6:3 6:0  
    Donauer, Lina
  435 - Matjunina, Amelija, 2003 TuS Ickern, WTV   4:6 6:4 10:3
  Matjunina, Amelija  
  LK16 - Visiello, Chiara, 2000 CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis, TVN 6:1 6:0  
     
  LK8 - Bodrozic, Marija, 2000 ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA, TVN    
  Avdeeva, Julia  
  LK1 - Avdeeva, Julia, 2002 TuS Ickern, WTV 6:4 6:4  
    Avdeeva, Julia
  LK13 - Hottmann, Lena, 2004 TSC Hannover-Isernhagen-Süd, TNB   6:2 6:2
  Niemeyer, Julia  
6 301 - Niemeyer, Julia, 1989 Tennispark Versmold, WTV 6:3 6:0  
     
7 322 - Paszkowiak, Magdalena, 2002 TC Moers 08 e.V., TVN    
  Paszkowiak, Magdalena  
  LK8 - Rütten, Jessica, 2002 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:2 6:4  
    Donauer, Emma
  LK5 - Donauer, Emma, 2004 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM   7:5 6:0
  Donauer, Emma  
  LK1 - Karmalina, Uliana, 2002 TuS Ickern, WTV 6:4 6:4  
     
  LK7 - Dzhambazov, Sandra, 2001 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN    
  Dzhambazov, Sandra  
  377 - Bastian, Laura Victoria, 2002 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN 6:2 6:2  
    Beßer, Anna
  LK23 - Semenova, Anna, 2004 TuS Ickern, WTV   6:4 7:5
  Beßer, Anna  
3 256 - Beßer, Anna, 2003 TuS 59 Hamm, WTV n.a.  
     
5 291 - Yildiz, Liva, 2002 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV    
  Yildiz, Liva  
  LK4 - Matschke, Lisa Lotta, 2001 TuS Ickern, WTV 6:1 6:2  
    Yildiz, Liva
  LK9 - Kaderbach, Luana, 2003 TC Blau-Weiß Sundern, WTV   6:7 6:0 10:2
  Suchkova, Arina  
  397 - Suchkova, Arina, 2003 TuS Ickern, WTV 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK10 - Matschke, Lilly Rose, 2002 TuS Ickern, WTV    
  Altmaier, Evelyn  
  LK6 - Altmaier, Evelyn, 2003 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN 6:0 6:1  
    Altmaier, Evelyn
  333 - Hückinghaus, Jana, 1991 TC Union Münster, WTV   2:6 6:1 10:8
  Schuknecht, Leonie  
2 197 - Schuknecht, Leonie, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:1 6:2