Tableau Damen Einzel

REWE Cup 2020 Damen- und Herrenturnier mit 6000€ Preisgeld
TV Eiserfeld

09.07.2020 bis 12.07.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 14 - Benoit, Marie, 1995 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen, TVM    
  Benoit, Marie  
  [Rast]    
    Benoit, Marie
  [Rast]   6:2 6:0
  Gergec, Ada  
  187 - Gergec, Ada, 2005 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM    
     
  [Rast]    
  Simonov, Anastasia  
  180 - Simonov, Anastasia, 2004 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM    
    Simonov, Anastasia
  393 - Cramer, Marlene, 2003 TC Milstenau, WTV   6:3 6:2
  Cramer, Marlene  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Noha Akugue, Noma  
  71 - Noha Akugue, Noma, 2003 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM    
    Noha Akugue, Noma
  [Rast]   6:0 6:1
  Volkov, Alexa  
  225 - Volkov, Alexa, 2005 TC 71 Netphen, WTV    
     
  [Rast]    
  Bohlen, Luca  
  139 - Bohlen, Luca, 2004 LTTC "Rot-Weiß" Berlin, TVBB    
    Knüttel, Anne
  [Rast]   6:4 6:1
  Knüttel, Anne  
8 71 - Knüttel, Anne, 2001 TC Weiß-Blau Würzburg, BTV    
     
4 31 - Kraus, Sinja, 2002 TSC Mainz, RPF    
  Kraus, Sinja  
  [Rast]    
    Kraus, Sinja
  LK3 - Hamers, Emelie Maria, 2004 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN   6:3 6:2
  Hecking, Jana  
  LK2 - Hecking, Jana, 1999 Tennispark Versmold, WTV 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK4 - Gadamauri, Tamila, 2005 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Gadamauri, Tamila  
  [Rast]    
    Bartone, Kamilla
  [Rast]   6:3 6:0
  Bartone, Kamilla  
  82 - Bartone, Kamilla, 2002 TEC Waldau, WTB    
     
  [Rast]    
  Nizetic, Leandra  
  500 - Nizetic, Leandra, 2003 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
    Nizetic, Leandra
  [Rast]   3:6 7:6 10:5
  Kämmerer, Julia  
  279 - Kämmerer, Julia, 2005 DTV Hannover, TNB    
     
  200 - Bulatovic, Carolina, 1999 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN    
  Bulatovic, Carolina  
  [Rast]    
    Tomasetti, Chiara
  [Rast]   7:6 6:1
  Tomasetti, Chiara  
7 50 - Tomasetti, Chiara, 1998 TC Grün-Gold Bensberg, TVM    
     
6 40 - Scholl, Chiara, 1992 SV Blau-Weiss Hand, TVM    
  Scholl, Chiara  
  [Rast]    
    Scholl, Chiara
  [Rast]   6:3 6:0
  Puls, Anna Linn  
  202 - Puls, Anna Linn, 2006 HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn, TVM    
     
  210 - Ozerova, Anna, 1997 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV    
  Ozerova, Anna  
  [Rast]    
    Ozerova, Anna
  117 - Rumpf, Paula, 2003 TuS Ickern, WTV   6:4 6:2
  Rumpf, Paula  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Völz, Louisa  
  146 - Völz, Louisa, 2004 TC Deuten, WTV    
    Muratovic, Deborah
  [Rast]   6:4 6:0
  Muratovic, Deborah  
  85 - Muratovic, Deborah, 2003 TC Deuten, WTV    
     
  [Rast]    
  Abdou, Jasmina  
  439 - Abdou, Jasmina, 2005 TC Herford, WTV    
    Bayerlova, Michaela
  [Rast]   6:0 6:0
  Bayerlova, Michaela  
3 27 - Bayerlova, Michaela, 1998 TC Schwaben Augsburg, BTV    
     
5 39 - Hering, Katharina, 1995 Marienburger SC, TVM    
  Hering, Katharina  
  [Rast]    
    Hering, Katharina
  231 - Jurina, Stella, 2005 TC Blutenburg München, BTV   6:3 6:2
  Böhner, Laura  
  162 - Böhner, Laura, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 2:6 6:4 10:7  
     
  [Rast]    
  Kimmelmann, Julia  
  75 - Kimmelmann, Julia, 1993 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen, TVM    
    Kimmelmann, Julia
  106 - Markova, Sofia, 2000 NHTC Nürnberg, BTV   n.a.
  Markova, Sofia  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Gillar, Rieke  
  264 - Gillar, Rieke, 2002 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV    
    Janovic, Anna Barbara
  173 - Janovic, Anna Barbara, 1999 Großflottbeker THGC e.V., HAM   7:5 7:5
  Janovic, Anna Barbara  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Avdeeva, Julia  
  112 - Avdeeva, Julia, 2002 TuS Ickern, WTV    
    Avdeeva, Julia
  [Rast]   7:6 6:4
  Kölzer, Romy  
2 19 - Kölzer, Romy, 1991 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM