Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Juniorinnen U11 Einzel

43. Nationales Deutsches Jüngsten-Tennisturnier 2019
TC Blau-Weiß Lemgo

31.07.2019 bis 04.08.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 LK18 - Stusek, Julia, 2008 TC Rheinfelden e.V., BAD    
  Stusek, Julia  
  [Rast]    
    Stusek, Julia
  LK22 - Raspe, Anna, 2008 TC Wernigerode e.V., TSA   6:1 6:0
  Raspe, Anna  
  LK22 - Wunderlich, Elisabeth, 2008 THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark, HAM 6:0 6:4  
     
  LK20 - Vitale, Mila, 2008 Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V., TVN    
  Blümlein, Grete  
  LK21 - Blümlein, Grete, 2008 Tennisverein Lohne e.V, TNB 7:6 6:0  
    Dönmez, Meltem
  LK22 - Jaray, Isabella, 2008 Klipper THC e.V., HAM   6:0 6:0
  Dönmez, Meltem  
14 LK20 - Dönmez, Meltem, 2008 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM 6:0 6:3  
     
12 LK20 - Kaemena, Lea Emilia, 2008 Club zur Vahr e.V., TNB    
  Kaemena, Lea Emilia  
  LK23 - Ueberschär, Jolien, 2008 Akademischer Rostocker Tennis Club '90 e.V., TMV 6:2 6:0  
    Fedel, Gwendolyn
  LK19 - Fedel, Gwendolyn, 2008 TC Mössingen, WTB   6:2 6:2
  Fedel, Gwendolyn  
  LK20 - Krassnitzer, Isabella, 2008 TC Freinsheim, RPF 6:1 6:0  
     
  LK19 - Saibou, Jade, 2008 TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf, TVN    
  Keuler, Mia  
  LK18 - Keuler, Mia, 2008 TC Mülheim-Kärlich, RPF 6:0 6:2  
    Sachenko, Kristina
  LK20 - Klingenberg, Hannah, 2008 TCH Buchholz, TNB   7:6 6:1
  Sachenko, Kristina  
8 LK20 - Sachenko, Kristina, 2008 Club Raffelberg e.V., TA, TVN 6:4 6:1  
     
3 LK19 - Zhenikhova, Sonja, 2008 TK Blau-Gold Steglitz, TVBB    
  Zhenikhova, Sonja  
  LK23 - Schwingenheuer, Madita, 2008 TC Blau-Gold Arnsberg, WTV 6:1 6:3  
    Zhenikhova, Sonja
  LK23 - Bodea, Francesca, 2008 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN   6:0 6:2
  Schwaibiger, Anastasia  
  LK20 - Schwaibiger, Anastasia, 2008 TuS Ickern, WTV 7:6 6:3  
     
  LK20 - Höldtke, Helena, 2008 Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Spellen 1979 e.V., TVN    
  Heinrichs, Johanna  
  LK23 - Heinrichs, Johanna, 2008 Pulheimer SC, TVM 6:2 6:0  
    Jevtic, Tijana
  LK23 - Ramm, Julia, 2008 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM   6:0 6:3
  Jevtic, Tijana  
15 LK23 - Jevtic, Tijana, 2008 TC Schellenberg e.V., TVN 6:2 6:4  
     
10 LK20 - Nau, Katharina, 2008 Tennis-Klub Mölln v. 1897, SLH    
  Nau, Katharina  
  LK23 - Betge, Juli, 2008 TSG Benrath 1881 e.V., TA, TVN 6:0 6:0  
    Nau, Katharina
  LK20 - Schmitt, Charlotte, 2008 Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V., TVN   6:0 6:2
  Breuer, Mia  
  LK19 - Breuer, Mia, 2008 SPG Kusterdingen/Lustnau/Pfrondorf, WTB 6:0 6:2  
     
  LK19 - Huber, Theresa, 2008 TSG-Tennis-Bruchsal e.V., BAD    
  Huber, Theresa  
  LK22 - Schmidt, Elena, 2008 Hamburger Polo Club e.V., HAM 6:1 6:1  
    Dutiné, Amy Jolié
  LK18 - Unholzer, Sophia, 2008 TC Wallerfing-Ramsdorf, BTV   6:1 6:1
  Dutiné, Amy Jolié  
6 LK20 - Dutiné, Amy Jolié, 2008 TC Milstenau, WTV 6:2 6:1  
     
5 LK18 - Alilovic, Sarah, 2008 TC Rot-Weiss Muggensturm e.V., BAD    
  Alilovic, Sarah  
  LK20 - Bahroun, Rania Imen, 2008 Club zur Vahr e.V., TNB 6:2 6:1  
    Alilovic, Sarah
  LK20 - Nagel, Melia, 2008 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF   6:0 6:2
  Nagel, Melia  
  LK21 - Eckert, Finja, 2008 Tennisclub Allensbach e.V., BAD 7:6 6:2  
     
  LK20 - Murek, Monique Lisa, 2008 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN    
  Michna, Maja  
  LK20 - Michna, Maja, 2008 Sportverein Henstedt-Ulzburg, SLH 7:6 3:6 6:2  
    Gavriloutsa, Luisa
  LK21 - Faron, Maja, 2008 TC Viktoria, TVM   6:2 6:2
  Gavriloutsa, Luisa  
9 LK20 - Gavriloutsa, Luisa, 2008 Tennisclub Molfsee, SLH 6:0 6:0  
     
13 LK20 - Wagner, Onalee, 2008 TV Wincheringen, RPF    
  Wagner, Onalee  
  LK20 - Springwald, Cheyenne, 2008 TV Fürth 1860, BTV 6:3 6:2  
    Wagner, Onalee
  LK22 - Smith, Jennie, 2008 TV Heimgarten 1912 Ffm., HTV   6:2 6:1
  Bense, Julika  
  LK23 - Bense, Julika, 2008 Tennis-Club Prisdorf, SLH 6:1 6:3  
     
  LK23 - Seebohm, Luise, 2008 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Wagatha, Kristina  
  LK20 - Wagatha, Kristina, 2008 TC Wallerfing-Ramsdorf, BTV 6:0 6:0  
    Kirsch, Michelle
  LK20 - Specht, Marlene, 2008 TuS Westfalia Vorhelm, WTV   6:2 6:1
  Kirsch, Michelle  
4 LK20 - Kirsch, Michelle, 2008 Mühlenberger SV Hannover, TNB 6:1 6:1  
     
7 LK18 - Bauer, Julia, 2008 TC Rot-Weiß Cham, BTV    
  Bauer, Julia  
  LK20 - Faal, Guilia, 2008 TTC Gütersloh, WTV 6:0 7:6  
    Bauer, Julia
  LK20 - Vaubel, Johanna, 2008 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN   6:2 6:2
  Wasemann, Marie-Freya  
  LK20 - Wasemann, Marie-Freya, 2008 TC Halberg Brebach, STB 6:3 7:6  
     
  LK20 - Intert, Carla Henriette, 2008 Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt, SLH    
  Intert, Carla Henriette  
  LK21 - Wuthold, Charlotte, 2008 Bückeburger TV WRB, TNB 6:2 6:0  
    Steveker, Fenna
  LK23 - Wamboldt, Vanessa, 2008 TC Cloppenburg-Sternbusch, TNB   6:2 6:2
  Steveker, Fenna  
11 LK23 - Steveker, Fenna, 2008 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 6:0 6:0  
     
16 LK21 - Bisschop, Leonie, 2008 Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Emlichheim, TNB    
  Bisschop, Leonie  
  LK23 - Otte, Anabella-Eva, 2008 TC BW Hennef, TVM 6:0 6:1  
    Bisschop, Leonie
  LK20 - Wächter, Daria, 2008 TC Siegen, WTV   6:2 6:4
  Wächter, Daria  
  LK21 - Langguth, Emma, 2008 TC Alfeld, TNB 6:2 6:2  
     
  LK22 - Betz, Leni, 2008 ASV Senden TA, WTV    
  Betz, Leni  
  LK22 - Neupauerova, Ema, 2008 TuS Finkenwerder e.V., HAM 6:0 6:1  
    Nitzsche, Lavinia-Maria
  LK20 - Haßler, Paulina, 2008 TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen, STB   6:1 6:0
  Nitzsche, Lavinia-Maria  
2 LK18 - Nitzsche, Lavinia-Maria, 2008 TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz, STV 6:0 6:0