Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

47. Giersch-Wasmuth-Turnier (Quali 5.-6.1.2020)
VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl

05.01.2020 bis 12.01.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 21 - Torebko, Peter, 1988 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Torebko, Peter  
  [Rast]    
    Torebko, Peter
  119 - Kempen, Lynn Max, 1994 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV   6:1 6:3
  Al-Amin, Karim  
WC 427 - Al-Amin, Karim, 2003 Dorstener TC, WTV n.a.  
     
  197 - Gohlke, Delf, 1993 TV Rüsselsheim-Hassloch, HTV    
  Peters, Flemming  
  94 - Peters, Flemming, 1995 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM 7:5 7:5  
    Schönenberg, Tom
Q 278 - Hodzic, Alen Moritz, 2002 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN   6:4 6:3
  Schönenberg, Tom  
5WC 54 - Schönenberg, Tom, 1991 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN 2:6 6:4 6:1  
     
3 42 - Wehnelt, Kai, 1995 TC Bad Homburg, HTV    
  Wehnelt, Kai  
  [Rast]    
    Wehnelt, Kai
  263 - Bruns, Tjade, 2002 Bremer Tennis-Club von 1912 e.V., TNB   6:0 6:1
  Bruns, Tjade  
WC 433 - Ruland, Lambert, 2003 TC Blau-Gold Arnsberg, WTV 6:4 1:6 7:5  
     
Q LK3.0 - Toto, Ante, 2000 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Müller, Philipp  
WC 424 - Müller, Philipp, 1988 VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl, WTV 6:4 6:0  
    Toto, Nino
Q 283 - Toto, Nino, 2001 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN   6:1 6:4
  Toto, Nino  
LL LK3.0 - Ahomaa, Eerik, 1989 TC Grün-Weiß Herne, WTV 6:1 6:1  
     
7 63 - Zielinski, Marcel, 2000 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV    
  Greven, Marvin  
  128 - Greven, Marvin, 1996 Marienburger SC, TVM 7:6 6:4  
    Greven, Marvin
  187 - Tufekcic, Goran, 2000 TC Grün-Weiß Herne, WTV   6:3 6:0
  Möller, Sascha  
Q LK7.0 - Möller, Sascha, 1987 Husumer Tennisclub, SLH 7:5 3:0 Aufg.  
     
Q 601 - Austermann, Tim, 1992 Gütersloher TC RW, WTV    
  Khoroshilov, Igor  
WC 470 - Khoroshilov, Igor, 1994 TF Wulfen, WTV 6:2 6:0  
    Stodder, Timo
Q LK2.0 - Angrick, Ruben, 1999 Dorstener TC, WTV   3:6 6:0 6:4
  Stodder, Timo  
4 45 - Stodder, Timo, 1996 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH 6:0 6:0  
     
8 63 - de Krom, Michiel, 1998 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM    
  de Krom, Michiel  
LL 533 - Schiemann, Liam, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:0 6:2  
    Hansen, Christian
  89 - Hansen, Christian, 1988 Marienburger SC, TVM   6:3 6:4
  Hansen, Christian  
  261 - Sobbe, Luca Matteo, 2001 TuS Ickern, WTV Aufg.  
     
  180 - Röttlingsberger, Jannik, 1995 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN    
  Walder, Jim  
  117 - Walder, Jim, 2000 TC Iserlohn, WTV 6:0 6:2  
    Willems, Johann
  [Rast]   6:2 7:5
  Willems, Johann  
2 36 - Willems, Johann, 1995 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD