Tableau Damen Einzel

9. Brauweiler Open Sommer 2020 Damen und Herren
TTC Brauweiler

29.06.2020 bis 02.07.2020

Blättern: << >>
Runde 2 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
35 - Makarova, Ekatarina, 1996 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV    
Makarova, Ekatarina  
394 - Folts, Arina, 1997 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM 7:6 2:0 Aufg.  
  Makarova, Ekatarina
LK1 - Janssen, Chanel, 2000 Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V., TVN   6:0 6:1
Janssen, Chanel  
162 - Böhner, Laura, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:4 4:6 10:3  
   
136 - Hirt, Pauline, 2002 TC Deuten, WTV    
Hirt, Pauline  
187 - Gergec, Ada, 2005 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM 2:6 6:3 11:9  
  Schmitz, Alissa
481 - Runkel, Felicitas, 1996 TC Oberwerth Koblenz, RPF   6:4 6:2
Schmitz, Alissa  
76 - Schmitz, Alissa, 2001 TC Karken, TVM 6:3 6:1  
   
68 - Rennert, Julia Victoria, 2001 Marienburger SC, TVM    
Rennert, Julia Victoria  
180 - Schön, Clara-Marie, 2006 TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz, STV 6:3 6:0  
  Rennert, Julia Victoria
248 - Niermann, Nele, 2005 TC St. Mauritz, WTV   6:2 6:0
Castillo, Emily Kate  
143 - Castillo, Emily Kate, 2002 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM 5:7 6:2 10:7  
   
87 - Schmidt, Antonia, 2001 TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr, WTB    
Schmidt, Antonia  
223 - Schmitz, Laura, 2002 HTC Bad Neuenahr, RPF 6:0 6:2  
  Schmidt, Antonia
180 - Simonov, Anastasia, 2004 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM   6:1 6:4
Muratovic, Deborah  
85 - Muratovic, Deborah, 2003 TC Deuten, WTV 6:3 6:4  
   
79 - Balzert, Antonia, 2000 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
Balzert, Antonia  
LK1 - Düffert, Lilly, 2001 Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt, SLH 6:2 6:4  
  Balzert, Antonia
296 - Gneuß, Sophia, 2002 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN   6:0 6:2
Luboldt, Leah  
124 - Luboldt, Leah, 1997 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN 6:1 6:1  
   
168 - Toto, Ana-Lena, 1997 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
Toto, Ana-Lena  
373 - Cammilleri, Liana, 2004 Tennisclub Rüppurr 1929 e.V., BAD 6:2 7:5  
  Tomasetti, Chiara
200 - Bulatovic, Carolina, 1999 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN   4:6 6:2 10:7
Tomasetti, Chiara  
50 - Tomasetti, Chiara, 1998 TC Grün-Gold Bensberg, TVM 6:2 6:1  
   
71 - Chlpac, Augustina, 1997 ohne Verein / Verband, DTB    
Chlpac, Augustina  
406 - Castillo, Kayleigh, 2004 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM 6:2 6:2  
  Chlpac, Augustina
446 - Andryukhova, Elizaveta, 2001 TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln, TVM   4:6 6:1 10:8
Andryukhova, Elizaveta  
110 - Intert, Sophia, 1998 Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt, SLH 4:3 Aufg.  
   
141 - Meyer auf der Heide, Luisa, 2002 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV    
Meyer auf der Heide, Luisa  
210 - Ozerova, Anna, 1997 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV 4:6 6:4 10:6  
  Scholl, Chiara
468 - Jurcic, Celine, 2000 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM   6:1 6:2
Scholl, Chiara  
40 - Scholl, Chiara, 1992 SV Blau-Weiss Hand, TVM 6:0 6:0