Meldeliste Herren Einzel


9. Brauweiler Open Sommer 2020 Damen und Herren
TTC Brauweiler

29.06.2020 bis 02.07.2020

   Name ID-Nummer   LK DR Verein
1 Al-Amin, Karim 10353460   LK1 265 Dorstener TC (2041203)
2 Amaefule, Mark 10052178   LK7 - Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss (2097)
3 Arends, Willem Jacobus 10370389   LK4 - ohne Verein / Verband (1)
4 Avramenko, Leonid 10062089   LK1 - TuS Ickern (4010977)
5 Ayral, Can 10268306   LK1 - TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau (22070)
6 Bauer, Leo 10152251   LK4 - TTC Brauweiler (3301)
7 Bennemann, Konstantin 10450473   LK1 637 TSC Hansa Dortmund (3021288)
8 Borges, Noah 10151013   LK1 264 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. (5037)
9 Born, Philipp 18506664   LK2 - Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss (2097)
10 Bosse, Philipp 10401608   LK8 - Bonner THV (3029)
11 Buß, Moritz 10553003   LK1 584 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. (5037)
12 Dernbach, Adrian 19905508   LK4 - Marienburger SC (2098)
13 Dietel, Maximilian 10054186   LK1 261 TTC Brauweiler (3301)
14 Dorn, Maximilian 10052476   LK5 - TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V. (1069)
15 Dutiné, Dennis André 10550209   LK8 - Lüdenscheider TV 1899 (5024440)
16 Eady, Tobias 10253953   LK6 - TTC Brauweiler (3301)
17 Frederichs, Paul 10351105   LK7 - Bonner THV (3029)
18 Gadamauri, Buvaysar 10064400   LK1 180 TTC Brauweiler (3301)
19 Gentzsch, Tom 10351126   LK1 277 TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
20 Gitschel, Jona 10352335   LK1 651 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
21 Greven, Marvin 19650120   LK1 102 Marienburger SC (2098)
22 Gumz, Maximilian 10153064   LK1 518 TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
23 Guttau, Niklas 10052290   LK1 50 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921 (2009)
24 Günther, Valentin 19850125   LK1 60 Bielefelder TTC (1010389)
25 Hartig, Ruben 10201528   LK1 526 BTC Grün-Gold 1904 (13026)
26 Hertl, Max 19300368   LK1 324 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss (2091)
27 Hintermeier, Nikolaus 10553016   LK9 - RTHC Bayer Leverkusen (2129)
28 Hornung, Marcel 19858160   LK1 206 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen (1004)
29 Iserath, Stephan 10451089   LK1 453 TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919 (1009)
30 Isermann, Jan-Erik 19400306   LK7 - TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln (2111)
31 Junk, Simon 19951036   LK1 383 SG WMA Nordsaar (888)
32 Kaun, Louis 10154049   LK1 497 Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
33 Kecojevic, Mihailo 10155426   LK1 467 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. (5037)
34 Kenzlers, Julian 10052147   LK1 478 TuS Ickern (4010977)
35 Klass, Sidney 10351156   LK3 - TC Weiden (2114)
36 Klaus, Luis 10100538   LK2 - THC Brühl (3041)
37 Klec, Ivo 18001284   LK1 34 TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath (1046)
38 Kleinen, Alwin 19952033   LK2 - Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. (1095)
39 Knippling, Paulo 10158235   LK1 644 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar (4013)
40 Knof, Kristofer 19750309   LK3 - Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss (2091)
41 Kodzhebash, Danil 10267730   LK4 - TuS Ickern (4010977)
42 Krammer, Max 18810494   LK1 467 TTC Brauweiler (3301)
43 Kurzeja, Lukas 19955736   LK15 - TTC Brauweiler (3301)
44 Lemke, Max 10151091   LK6 - Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim (2035)
45 Loosen, Tim 10101146   LK1 396 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf (4163)
46 Lotter-Becker, Lars 19400880   LK1 89 TTC Brauweiler (3301)
47 Löchterfeld, Nils 10051023   LK1 208 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel (4012859)
48 Mannapov, Alexander 19500037   LK1 166 TuS Ickern (4010977)
49 Martin, Lars 19002699   LK1 376 TTC Brauweiler (3301)
50 Muscheites, Lasse 19650012   LK1 129 Oldenburger TeV (401122)
51 Naow, Amer 19570300   LK1 161 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss (2097)
52 Naw, Hazem 10064532   LK1 45 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss (2097)
53 Papalia, Alessandro 19901604   LK2 677 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
54 Peter, Julian 10500377   LK8 - DTV Hannover (203008)
55 Poswiat, Moritz 19551818   LK1 171 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V. (4026)
56 Richter, Lennard 10000838   LK1 278 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss (2097)
57 Sabanin, Yan 19001162   LK1 41 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel (4012859)
58 Sander, Tassilo 10252340   LK7 - Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. (3008)
59 Schiemann, Liam 10152479   LK1 479 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. (5037)
60 Schloesser, Martin 18402954   LK5 - TC Weiden (2114)
61 Schmitter, Yannick 19300155   LK2 - Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss (2097)
62 Seibert, Tim 19902980   LK1 - TTC Brauweiler (3301)
63 Seifert, Stefan 18507152   LK1 36 Oldenburger TeV (401122)
64 Semrau, Torben 19500514   LK5 - TEVC Kronberg (06303)
65 Sobbe, Luca Matteo 10150904   LK1 232 TuS Ickern (4010977)
66 Sperle, John 10251369   LK1 294 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
67 Squire, Henri 10050020   LK1 168 TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
68 Steiner, Maik 19400507   LK1 133 TC Bergen-Enkheim (02013)
69 Steudter, Louis 10155568   LK11 - TV Guckheim (14004)
70 Thiergard, Sven 10151355   LK1 300 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. (3008)
71 Toto, Ante 10050353   LK3 - SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA (4060)
72 Toto, Nino 10150957   LK1 178 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA (4060)
73 Valkyser, Ole 10250106   LK1 392 Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966 (1055)
74 Vankan, Marlon 10008084   LK1 84 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
75 Viktorov, Egor 10369156   LK6 - TuS Ickern (4010977)
76 Walterscheid-Tukic, Nikolas 19650580   LK1 129 Marienburger SC (2098)
77 Zahraj, Patrick 19950393   LK1 87 Wiesbadener THC (06401)
78 de Valk, Roy 19154829   LK1 349 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen (1006)
79 van Saambeek, Fons 10267086   LK2 202 Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. (1095)