Zulassungsliste Damen Einzel

Stand 12.06.2019 13:50 Uhr; Nennschluss am 09.06.2019 23:59 Uhr


TVM-Verbandsmeisterschaften 2019 Damen/Herren
Tennisverband Mittelrhein 1

17.06.2019 bis 23.06.2019

 

Hauptfeld

   Name ID-Nummer Setzung LK DR Verein
1 [1]Mätschke, Lisa 29500112 1 LK1 46 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen (1006)
2 [2]Tomasetti, Chiara 29850792 2 LK1 72 TC Grün-Gold Bensberg (4019)
3 [3]Rennert, Julia Victoria 20150202 3 LK1 73 Marienburger SC (2098)
4 [4]Prenkovic, Linda 29200229 4 LK1 111 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss (2091)
5 [5]Schmitz, Alissa 20151307 5 LK1 113 TC Karken (1067)
6 [6]Rath, Katharina 28501374 6 LK1 122 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen (2129)
7 [7]Polevoi, Emmeline 20151351 7 LK1 157 Pulheimer SC (3150)
8 [8]Schmitz, Maria 20151308 8 LK1 174 TC Karken (1067)
9 Hellweg, Lisa-Marie 29750335 LK1 178 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf (4163)
10 Castillo, Emily Kate 20250258 LK1 199 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss (2091)
11 Bär, Christina 20100645 LK1 249 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen (2129)
12 Simonov, Anastasia 20450518 LK1 254 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen (2129)
13 Donauer, Lina 20251433 LK1 294 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf (4163)
14 Schwarzer, Fiona 29101055 LK1 303 TC Grün-Gold Bensberg (4019)
15 Castillo, Kayleigh 20450449 LK1 315 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss (2091)
16 Weber, Nele 20150603 LK1 348 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf (4163)
17 Pingen, Lena 29451052 LK1 360 TG Rot-Weiß Düren (1049)
18 Mager, Leonie 20203033 LK1 482 Pulheimer SC (3150)
19 Kasarzheuskaya, Anastasiya 20161493 LK1 - Bonner THV (3029)
20 Andryukhova, Elizaveta 20150161 LK1 - TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln (2111)
21 Akguen, Sara 20001582 LK2 - RTHC Bayer Leverkusen (2129)
22 Steinborn, Jessica 29350021 LK1 - TG Rot-Weiß Düren (1049)
23 Drescher, Carolin 29500309 LK2 - TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
24 Schreiner, Laura 29750927 LK3 - TTC Brauweiler (3301)
25 Puls, Anna Linn 20650024 LK4 - HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn (3032)
26 Philippek, Marie Helena 29701732 LK4 - TC Grün-Gold Bensberg (4019)
27 Schwamborn, Linda 20052822 LK5 - RTHC Bayer Leverkusen (2129)
28 Donauer, Emma 20450568 LK5 - TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf (4163)
29 [Qualifikant]
30 [Qualifikant]
31 [Qualifikant]
32 [Qualifikant]
 

Qualifikation

   Name ID-Nummer Setzung LK DR Verein
1 [Ausfall][1]Finke, Thea 29954181 1 LK6 - Bonner THV (3029)
2 [2]Barschkett, Nora 29650359 2 LK6 - TC Blau-Weiss Siegburg (4159)
3 [3]Jurcic, Celine 20051296 3 LK7 - Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß (2097)
4 [4]von Oesen, Naomi 20550437 4 LK10 - Marienburger SC (2098)
5 Beldiman, Lea 20455738 LK11 - TTC Brauweiler (3301)
6 Beldiman, Stella 20653484 LK13 - TTC Brauweiler (3301)
7 Prinsen, Charlotte 20553862 LK14 - TTC Brauweiler (3301)
8 Antoniuk, Maria 29758635 LK23 - TC Kerpen (3085)