Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Team Cup Feld 1

23. Gürzenich Wald Team Cup 2019
TG Gürzenich Wald

04.09.2019 bis 14.09.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3
  LK7 - Memmersheim, Dirk, 1976 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM    
  Memmersheim, Dirk  
  LK10 - Bomke, Alexander, 1979 Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V., TVM 6:3 6:4  
       
  LK10 - Cornelius, Thorsten, 1985 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM    
  Cornelius, Thorsten  
  LK19 - Klemm, Marcel, 1979 Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V., TVM 6:2 6:0  
     
  LK7 - Greven, Rene, 1978 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM    
  Greven, Rene  
  LK9 - Zens, Hans-Günter, 1956 Dürener TV, TVM 6:2 6:2  
       
  LK7 - Bertrand, Christian, 1982 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM    
  Bertrand, Christian  
  LK13 - Frings, Thomas, 1967 Dürener TV, TVM 6:2 6:1  
     
  LK19 - Roßkamp, Patrick, 1979 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM    
  Kawecki, Sascha  
  LK20 - Kawecki, Sascha, 1967 TC Kreuzau, TVM 6:1 6:3  
       
  LK11 - Roeb, Peter, 1973 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM    
  Roeb, Peter  
  LK11 - Möthrath, Wolfgang, 1970 Dürener TV, TVM 3:6 6:2 10:7  
     
  LK10 - Schoenen, Dietmar, 1965 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM    
  Schoenen, Dietmar  
  LK23 - Bahn, Armin, 1967 TC Derichsweiler, TVM 6:4 6:3  
       
  LK9 - Hoegen, Thomas, 1972 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM    
  Hoegen, Thomas  
  LK17 - Tollmann, Jürgen, 1955 SC 1919 Merzenich, TVM 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK10 - Sistenich, Jürgen, 1976 PTSV Aachen, TVM    
  Sistenich, Jürgen  
  LK18 - Demin, Konstantin, 1972 FC Rhenania Girbelsrath, TVM 6:2 6:1  
       
  LK21 - Schüller, Andy, 1981 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM    
  Schüller, Andy  
  LK23 - Bessler, Mario, 1970 FC Rhenania Girbelsrath, TVM 6:2 6:4  
     
  LK8 - Schubert, Thomas, 1974 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM    
  Schubert, Thomas  
  LK11 - Lorenz, Edgar, 1957 TC Aachen-Brand, TVM 6:2 6:0  
       
  LK7 - Stens, Alexander, 1980 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM    
  Stens, Alexander  
  LK13 - Sous, Frank, 1968 TC Blau-Weiß Stolberg, TVM 6:1 6:2  
     
  LK13 - Höhne, Patrick, 1977 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM    
  Höhne, Patrick  
  LK14 - Weigel, Markus, 1969 TC Blau-Weiß Stolberg, TVM 4:6 6:0 10:8  
       
  LK13 - Frings, Thomas, 1967 Dürener TV, TVM    
  Frings, Thomas  
  LK17 - Tollmann, Jürgen, 1955 SC 1919 Merzenich, TVM 6:2 4:6 10:7  
     
  LK16 - Otto, Josef, 1956 TC Kreuzau, TVM    
  Demin, Konstantin  
  LK18 - Demin, Konstantin, 1972 FC Rhenania Girbelsrath, TVM 6:2 6:2  
       
  LK20 - Kawecki, Sascha, 1967 TC Kreuzau, TVM    
  Kawecki, Sascha  
  LK23 - Bessler, Mario, 1970 FC Rhenania Girbelsrath, TVM 6:2 6:3  
     
  LK10 - Schoenen, Dietmar, 1965 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM    
  Janyga, Andreas  
  LK11 - Janyga, Andreas, 1960 TG Gürzenich Wald, TVM 7:5 6:4  
       
  LK13 - Hasselbach, Gerd, 1965 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM    
  Hasselbach, Gerd  
  LK19 - Herzog, Guido, 1964 TG Gürzenich Wald, TVM 7:5 6:3  
     
  LK14 - Mueller, Björn-Torsten, 1971 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM    
  Mueller, Björn-Torsten  
  LK23 - Auge, Richard, 1970 TG Gürzenich Wald, TVM 6:0 6:0  
       
  LK10 - Fuchs, Patrick, 1972 Dürener TV, TVM    
  Fuchs, Patrick  
  LK11 - Janyga, Andreas, 1960 TG Gürzenich Wald, TVM 6:2 6:3  
     
  LK11 - Möthrath, Wolfgang, 1970 Dürener TV, TVM    
  Möthrath, Wolfgang  
  LK17 - Kaps, Dieter, 1948 TG Gürzenich Wald, TVM 6:1 6:2  
       
  LK13 - Teucher, Thomas, 1971 Dürener TV, TVM    
  Teucher, Thomas  
  LK14 - Adamicki, Sebastian, 1973 TG Gürzenich Wald, TVM 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK10 - Spies, Stefan, 1971 Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V., TVM    
  Spies, Stefan  
  LK11 - Lorenz, Edgar, 1957 TC Aachen-Brand, TVM 6:1 6:2  
       
  LK10 - Bomke, Alexander, 1979 Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V., TVM    
  Sellschopp, Marc  
  LK11 - Sellschopp, Marc, 1967 TC Blau-Weiß Stolberg, TVM 6:0 6:3  
     
  LK11 - Knödler, Dirk, 1980 Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V., TVM    
  Knödler, Dirk  
  LK13 - Sous, Frank, 1968 TC Blau-Weiß Stolberg, TVM 6:2 6:4  
       
  LK8 - Zimmermann, Ulrich, 1968 Eschweiler TC Blau-Gelb, TVM    
  Zimmermann, Ulrich  
  LK17 - Feucht, Christoph, 1981 TC Merken 81, TVM 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK10 - Bündgens, Matthias, 1969 Eschweiler TC Blau-Gelb, TVM    
  Bündgens, Matthias  
  LK18 - Santej, Bastian, 1974 TC Merken 81, TVM 6:0 6:3  
       
  LK12 - Weyer, Klaus, 1973 TG Rot-Weiß Düren, TVM    
  Weyer, Klaus  
  LK18 - Schmit, Arno, 1974 TC Merken 81, TVM 6:4 6:0  
     
  LK11 - Lorenz, Edgar, 1957 TC Aachen-Brand, TVM    
  Lorenz, Edgar  
  LK17 - Tollmann, Jürgen, 1955 SC 1919 Merzenich, TVM 6:2 6:4  
       
  LK11 - Sellschopp, Marc, 1967 TC Blau-Weiß Stolberg, TVM    
  Sellschopp, Marc  
  LK18 - Demin, Konstantin, 1972 FC Rhenania Girbelsrath, TVM 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK13 - Sous, Frank, 1968 TC Blau-Weiß Stolberg, TVM    
  Sous, Frank  
  LK23 - Bessler, Mario, 1970 FC Rhenania Girbelsrath, TVM 6:1 6:0  
       
  LK11 - Möthrath, Wolfgang, 1970 Dürener TV, TVM    
  Möthrath, Wolfgang  
  LK17 - Feucht, Christoph, 1981 TC Merken 81, TVM 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK23 - Bahn, Armin, 1967 TC Derichsweiler, TVM    
  Bahn, Armin  
  LK18 - Schmit, Arno, 1974 TC Merken 81, TVM 5:7 6:2 10:4  
       
  LK23 - Quaglia, Michael, 1973 Dürener TV, TVM    
  Quaglia, Michael  
  LK22 - Kremer, Heinz Josef, 1955 TC Merken 81, TVM 3:6 6:3 10:5  
     
  LK10 - Spies, Stefan, 1971 Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V., TVM    
  Spies, Stefan  
  LK13 - Frings, Thomas, 1967 Dürener TV, TVM 6:2 6:3  
       
  LK20 - van der Luyt, Haico, 1966 Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V., TVM    
  van der Luyt, Haico  
  LK16 - Otto, Josef, 1956 TC Kreuzau, TVM 6:2 6:1  
     
  LK19 - Klemm, Marcel, 1979 Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V., TVM    
  Klemm, Marcel  
  LK20 - Kawecki, Sascha, 1967 TC Kreuzau, TVM 6:1 6:4  
       
  LK8 - Zimmermann, Ulrich, 1968 Eschweiler TC Blau-Gelb, TVM    
  Zimmermann, Ulrich  
  LK8 - Lehmann, Dirk, 1971 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM 6:4 6:0  
     
  LK10 - Bündgens, Matthias, 1969 Eschweiler TC Blau-Gelb, TVM    
  Bündgens, Matthias  
  LK10 - Ulhas, Sascha, 1976 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM 6:4 6:7 10:5  
       
  LK12 - Müller, Markus, 1969 Eschweiler TC Blau-Gelb, TVM    
  Müller, Markus  
  LK10 - Schoenen, Dietmar, 1965 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM 6:1 6:3  
     
  LK15 - Banea, Gabriel, 1971 TC Union Münster, WTV    
  Banea, Gabriel  
  LK18 - Demin, Konstantin, 1972 FC Rhenania Girbelsrath, TVM 6:2 6:2  
       
  LK14 - Adamicki, Sebastian, 1973 TG Gürzenich Wald, TVM    
  Herzog, Guido  
  LK19 - Herzog, Guido, 1964 TG Gürzenich Wald, TVM 5:7 7:6 10:7  
     
  LK23 - Bessler, Mario, 1970 FC Rhenania Girbelsrath, TVM    
  Auge, Richard  
  LK23 - Auge, Richard, 1970 TG Gürzenich Wald, TVM 6:0 6:0  
       
  LK18 - Santej, Bastian, 1974 TC Merken 81, TVM    
  Santej, Bastian  
  LK14 - Adamicki, Sebastian, 1973 TG Gürzenich Wald, TVM 6:2 6:2  
     
  LK18 - Schmit, Arno, 1974 TC Merken 81, TVM    
  Schmit, Arno  
  LK19 - Herzog, Guido, 1964 TG Gürzenich Wald, TVM 6:3 6:4  
       
  LK23 - Auge, Richard, 1970 TG Gürzenich Wald, TVM    
  Auge, Richard  
  LK22 - Kremer, Heinz Josef, 1955 TC Merken 81, TVM 6:1 6:1  
     
  LK7 - Ward, Dany, 1979 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM    
  Ward, Dany  
  LK10 - Sistenich, Jürgen, 1976 PTSV Aachen, TVM 6:4 6:4  
       
  LK10 - Cornelius, Thorsten, 1985 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM    
  Cornelius, Thorsten  
  LK8 - Schubert, Thomas, 1974 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM 6:1 6:3  
     
  LK21 - Kovacs, Andras, 1975 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM    
  Kovacs, Andras  
  LK21 - Schüller, Andy, 1981 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM 6:3 6:3  
       
  LK7 - Ward, Dany, 1979 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM    
  Zimmermann, Ulrich  
  LK8 - Zimmermann, Ulrich, 1968 Eschweiler TC Blau-Gelb, TVM 6:1 6:3  
     
  LK10 - Cornelius, Thorsten, 1985 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM    
  Bündgens, Matthias  
  LK10 - Bündgens, Matthias, 1969 Eschweiler TC Blau-Gelb, TVM 6:3 6:1  
       
  LK21 - Kovacs, Andras, 1975 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM    
  Peters, Lutz  
  LK14 - Peters, Lutz, 1978 Eschweiler TC Blau-Gelb, TVM 6:1 6:0  
     
  LK8 - Lehmann, Dirk, 1971 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM    
  Lehmann, Dirk  
  LK8 - Schubert, Thomas, 1974 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM 6:4 6:2  
       
  LK13 - Knobloch, Uwe, 1966 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM    
  Greven, Rene  
  LK7 - Greven, Rene, 1978 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM 6:2 6:0  
     
  LK14 - Mueller, Björn-Torsten, 1971 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM    
  Mueller, Björn-Torsten  
  LK21 - Schüller, Andy, 1981 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM 6:2 6:0  
    Mueller, Björn-Torsten
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]