Tableau Herren 40 Einzel

Blausteinsee Open
Eschweiler TC Blau-Gelb

27.06.2020 bis 11.07.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK7 - Fink, Franz-Gert, 1972 TC Rot-Weiß Jülich, TVM    
  Fink, Franz-Gert  
  [Rast]    
    Fink, Franz-Gert
  LK23 - Eierdanz, Sascha, 1976 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM   6:1 6:1
  Eierdanz, Sascha  
  LK19 - Pape, Lars, 1975 Eschweiler TC Blau-Gelb, TVM 6:3 5:7 10:6  
     
  LK19 - Roßkamp, Patrick, 1979 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM    
  Derwall, Markus  
  LK23 - Derwall, Markus, 1980 TC Rot-Weiß Jülich, TVM 6:0 6:0  
    Esser, Marco
  LK11 - Müffeler, Mark, 1973 Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V., TVM   6:2 6:3
  Esser, Marco  
6 LK9 - Esser, Marco, 1972 Eschweiler TC Blau-Gelb, TVM 6:3 6:1  
     
4 LK8 - Borki, Kamal, 1975 ESG -Tennis Eschweiler, TVM    
  Borki, Kamal  
  [Rast]    
    Borki, Kamal
  LK23 - Klar, Dirk, 1970 PTSV Aachen, TVM   6:1 6:4
  Reisgen, Stephan  
  LK19 - Reisgen, Stephan, 1980 ESG -Tennis Eschweiler, TVM 6:0 6:3  
     
  LK21 - Schürmann, Richard, 1970 Eschweiler TC Blau-Gelb, TVM    
  Quaglia, Michael  
  LK23 - Quaglia, Michael, 1973 Dürener TV, TVM 6:2 6:4  
    Spies, Stefan
  LK23 - Blaeser, Dirk, 1972 Eschweiler TC Blau-Gelb, TVM   6:1 6:1
  Spies, Stefan  
7 LK10 - Spies, Stefan, 1971 Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V., TVM 6:2 6:2  
     
8 LK11 - Backe, Jens, 1970 TC Aachen-Brand, TVM    
  Baumann, Jens  
  LK20 - Baumann, Jens, 1980 Eschweiler TC Blau-Gelb, TVM 7:6 6:3  
    Baumann, Jens
  LK19 - Benden, Rene, 1975 Eschweiler TC Blau-Gelb, TVM   6:2 6:3
  Benden, Rene  
  LK17 - Winter, Heico, 1973 TK Kurhaus Aachen, TVM 6:3 6:1  
     
  LK18 - Offermann, Oliver, 1979 Eschweiler TC Blau-Gelb, TVM    
  Offermann, Oliver  
  LK17 - Demin, Konstantin, 1972 FC Rhenania Girbelsrath, TVM 6:1 6:1  
    Zimmermann, Achim
  [Rast]   6:0 6:2
  Zimmermann, Achim  
3 LK8 - Zimmermann, Achim, 1965 Eschweiler TC Blau-Gelb, TVM    
     
5 LK8 - Müller, Thorsten, 1977 TC Blau-Gold Merkstein, TVM    
  Müller, Thorsten  
  [Rast]    
    Müller, Thorsten
  LK19 - Keusgen, Holger, 1973 Eschweiler TC Blau-Gelb, TVM   6:0 1:0 Aufg.
  Schreven, Christoph  
  LK13 - Schreven, Christoph, 1979 TC Blau-Gold Merkstein, TVM 6:0 6:3  
     
  LK18 - Meininghaus, Sven, 1971 Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V., TVM    
  Meininghaus, Sven  
  LK23 - Bohn, Sergej, 1972 ESG -Tennis Eschweiler, TVM 6:2 6:1  
    Zimmermann, Ulrich
  [Rast]   6:0 6:0
  Zimmermann, Ulrich  
2 LK8 - Zimmermann, Ulrich, 1968 Eschweiler TC Blau-Gelb, TVM