Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

11. Blau-Weiß Open
TC BW Bad Ems

17.09.2020 bis 20.09.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 234 - Schommer, Fred-Olivier, 2001 TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken, STB    
  Schommer, Fred-Olivier  
  [Rast]    
    Dietrich, Jan
  LK8,0 - Dietrich, Sascha, 1991 TC Oberwerth Koblenz, RPF   6:1 3:0 Aufg.
  Dietrich, Jan  
  LK9,0 - Dietrich, Jan, 1999 Andernacher TC, RPF 6:3 6:0  
     
  LK7,0 - Ritz, Nico, 2000 TuS Eintr. Wiesbaden, HTV    
  Ritz, Nico  
  LK12,0 - Specht, Felix, 1997 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF 6:0 6:1  
    Ritz, Nico
NR LK17,0 - Schwarz, Tim, 1999 Bremer Hockey-Club e.V., TNB   6:3 6:4
  Baumert, Flynn-Tjark  
5 501 - Baumert, Flynn-Tjark, 2005 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF 6:1 6:1  
     
4 370 - Burgemeister, Thomas, 1982 Tenniszentrum DJK Sulzbachtal, STB    
  Burgemeister, Thomas  
  LK9,0 - Schwörer, Patrick, 1999 TC Mülheim-Kärlich, RPF 6:2 6:2  
    Burgemeister, Thomas
  LK14,0 - Kreisel, Mika, 2005 TC Hütte, WTV   6:1 6:1
  Brenner, Christof  
  LK2,0 - Brenner, Christof, 1989 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF 6:2 6:1  
     
  LK10,0 - Clerc, Leif, 2004 TEC Darmstadt, HTV    
  Gilberg, Dennis  
  LK2,0 - Gilberg, Dennis, 1990 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF 6:1 6:3  
    Gilberg, Dennis
  LK8,0 - Kaufmann, Cedric, 2003 Mannheimer Turn- u. Sportgesellschaft 1899 e.V., BAD   6:3 6:3
  Bonev, Vilislav  
8 LK2,0 - Bonev, Vilislav, 2002 TC Oberwerth Koblenz, RPF 6:2 6:0  
     
7 LK1,0 - Müller, Julian, 2000 TEC Darmstadt, HTV    
  Müller, Julian  
  LK11,0 - Hamacher, Lukas, 2004 TC Boehringer Ingelheim, RPF 6:0 6:0  
    Müller, Julian
  LK15,0 - Gerharz, Finn, 2006 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF   2:6 6:0 10:8
  Kienzle, Patrick  
  LK2,0 - Kienzle, Patrick, 1994 TC Oberstenfeld, WTB 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK8,0 - Salamanca, Pablo, 1997 TC Höhr-Grenzhausen, RPF    
  Gehb, Jan  
  LK2,0 - Gehb, Jan, 1994 TV Buchschlag, HTV 6:4 7:5  
    Reiff, Tristan
  LK7,0 - Wagner, Matthias, 1987 TC Oberwerth Koblenz, RPF   2:6 6:2 10:5
  Reiff, Tristan  
3 304 - Reiff, Tristan, 2003 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF 6:2 6:2  
     
6 570 - Leeser, Alexander, 1995 HTC Bad Neuenahr, RPF    
  Leeser, Alexander  
  LK10,0 - Diehl, Uwe, 2005 TC Steinbach, HTV 6:3 6:0  
    Leeser, Alexander
  LK8,0 - Schommer, Alexander, 2003 TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken, STB   6:1 3:6 10:4
  Franze, Luca  
  LK3,0 - Franze, Luca, 2001 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF 6:4 Aufg.  
     
  LK2,0 - Manns, Dominik, 1993 TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin, TVBB    
  Manns, Dominik  
  LK8,0 - Liebeskind, Pascal, 1995 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF 6:2 6:2  
    Manns, Dominik
  LK16,0 - Gotthardt, Eric, 2003 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF   6:1 6:0
  Tesic, David  
2 263 - Tesic, David, 2002 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN 6:1 6:0