Tableau Herren Einzel

16. ICX-Templant-Open
HTC Bad Neuenahr

11.09.2020 bis 13.09.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 47 - Schmitz, Constantin, 1995 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV    
  Schmitz, Constantin  
  [Rast]    
    Schmitz, Constantin
  392 - Valkyser, Ole, 2002 Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966, TVN   6:1 6:2
  Valkyser, Ole  
  LK1.0 - Brück, Sebastian, 1991 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM 6:2 6:4  
     
  LK2.0 - Bonev, Vilislav, 2002 TC Oberwerth Koblenz, RPF    
  Bonev, Vilislav  
  LK10.0 - Sohmer, Arne Bastian, 2004 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM 6:4 6:0  
    Wörn, Julian
  296 - Wörn, Julian, 2001 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV   6:1 6:1
  Wörn, Julian  
7 277 - Gentzsch, Tom, 2003 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 6:4 6:4  
     
4 257 - Walter, Elias Emilio, 2000 TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath, TVN    
  Melamed, Boris  
  LK3.0 - Melamed, Boris, 1993 Siemens TK Blau-Gold 1913, TVBB 7:6 7:6  
    Melamed, Boris
  693 - Schneider, Lars, 2001 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV   6:4 6:1
  Schneider, Lars  
  LK2.0 - Born, Philipp, 1985 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM 1:6 6:4 6:1  
     
  LK3.0 - Kardol, David, 1992 TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim, RPF    
  Berghaus, Mika  
  341 - Berghaus, Mika, 2002 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 6:0 6:2  
    Berghaus, Mika
  LK4.0 - Garzorz, Roman, 1975 TC Remagen, RPF   6:4 5:7 6:4
  Hodzic, Alen Moritz  
6 267 - Hodzic, Alen Moritz, 2002 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:0 6:0  
     
8 281 - Fischer, Tim, 2000 TC Bad Vilbel, HTV    
  Fischer, Tim  
  LK4.0 - Sieben, Nils, 2001 Marienburger SC, TVM 6:1 2:0 Aufg.  
    Fischer, Tim
  LK1.0 - Kremer, Maarten, 2000 TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln, TVM   6:1 7:5
  Dietrich, Jan  
  LK9.0 - Dietrich, Jan, 1999 Andernacher TC, RPF 4:6 6:3 6:2  
     
  LK3.0 - Ernst, Lucas, 1998 TC Trier, RPF    
  Ernst, Lucas  
  LK13.0 - Khyzhniak, Oleksandr, 1993 Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß, TVM 6:0 6:0  
    Focht, Tim
  [Rast]   6:2 6:0
  Focht, Tim  
3 144 - Focht, Tim, 1992 TEC Darmstadt, HTV    
     
5 261 - Dietel, Maximilian, 2000 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Dietel, Maximilian  
  645 - Weiler, Raphael, 2000 HTC Bad Neuenahr, RPF n.a.  
    Dietel, Maximilian
  LK2.0 - Schradi, Fabian, 1999 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV   6:0 3:0 Aufg.
  Schradi, Fabian  
  570 - Leeser, Alexander, 1995 HTC Bad Neuenahr, RPF 7:5 7:5  
     
  303 - Grund, Gil Uwe, 1994 TSG Backnang Tennis 1925, WTB    
  Grund, Gil Uwe  
  LK8.0 - Bosse, Philipp, 2004 Bonner THV, TVM 6:2 6:0  
    Hansen, Christian
  [Rast]   6:4 6:0
  Hansen, Christian  
2 78 - Hansen, Christian, 1988 Marienburger SC, TVM