Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren 40 B (LK 10-23)

12. Grandprix 99 (auf Asche) sponsored by Dürener Autowaschcenter
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V.

05.04.2019 bis 26.04.2019

Gruppe 1
Schoenen, D. Meininghaus, S. Nolden, F.
LK12 - Schoenen, Dietmar, 1965
Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM
-
6:2 6:1
6:0 6:1
LK20 - Meininghaus, Sven, 1971
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V., TVM
2:6 1:6
-
6:1 6:3
LK20 - Nolden, Frank, 1973
TC Stockheim 1979 e.V., TVM
0:6 1:6
1:6 3:6
-
Gruppe 2
Jung, F.
LK18 - Jung, Frank, 1967
TC Ruraue-Untermaubach, TVM
-
Gruppe 3
Faßbender, D. Heyer, J. Schillings, R.
LK13 - Faßbender, Dieter, 1965
FC 08 Düren-Niederau, TVM
-
5:7 0:1 Aufg.
Faßbender, D.
3:6 3:6
LK17 - Heyer, Jörg, 1969
Dürener TV, TVM
7:5 1:0 Aufg.
Faßbender, D.
-
5:7 5:7
LK18 - Schillings, Rene, 1977
TG Leverkusen, TVM
6:3 6:3
7:5 7:5
-
Gruppe 4
Gebauer, G. Maaroufi, M. Zester, M.
LK13 - Gebauer, Guido, 1972
TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919, TVM
-
5:7 6:0 11:13
6:1 6:0
LK16 - Maaroufi, Moumen, 1970
TK Kurhaus Aachen, TVM
7:5 0:6 13:11
-
6:2 6:3
LK22 - Zester, Michael, 1978
TV Blau-Weiß Jülich, TVM
1:6 0:6
2:6 3:6
-
Gruppe 5
Kleinholz, R. Sous, F. Höhne, P.
LK13 - Kleinholz, Rolf, 1974
TC 1980 Vossenack, TVM
-
6:3 6:1
1:6 4:6
LK17 - Sous, Frank, 1968
TC Blau-Weiß Stolberg, TVM
3:6 1:6
-
1:6 2:6
LK22 - Höhne, Patrick, 1977
TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM
6:1 6:4
6:1 6:2
-
Gruppe 6
Müffeler, M. Rödder, M. Rohe, D.
LK13 - Müffeler, Mark, 1973
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V., TVM
-
6:4 4:6 10:6
6:0 6:4
LK18 - Rödder, Markus, 1975
TC Kaster, TVM
4:6 6:4 6:10
-
6:1 6:3
LK22 - Rohe, Daniel, 1974
TC Rot-Weiß Jülich, TVM
0:6 4:6
1:6 3:6
-
Gruppe 7
Brand, C. Eckstein, C. Luckas, N.
LK14 - Brand, Carsten, 1976
VTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen, TVM
-
6:2 6:4
6:0 6:0
LK18 - Eckstein, Christoph, 1973
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V., TVM
2:6 4:6
-
6:4 1:6 8:10
LK23 - Luckas, Norbert, 1969
TG Gürzenich Wald, TVM
0:6 0:6
4:6 6:1 10:8
-
Gruppe 8
Herten, H. Roßkamp, P. Luysberg, R.
LK14 - Herten, Hans-Jörg, 1969
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V., TVM
-
6:3 6:1
6:2 6:2
LK23 - Roßkamp, Patrick, 1979
TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM
3:6 1:6
-
2:6 1:5 Aufg.
Roßkamp, P.
LK17 - Luysberg, Ralf, 1970
TC Kreuzau, TVM
2:6 2:6
6:2 5:1 Aufg.
Roßkamp, P.
-
Gruppe 9
Nordhausen, D. Klee, J. Demin, K.
LK14 - Nordhausen, Dirk, 1973
Herzogenrather TC Rot-Gold, TVM
-
6:2 6:0
6:2 6:1
LK20 - Klee, Jochen, 1972
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V., TVM
2:6 0:6
-
4:6 6:2 11:9
LK19 - Demin, Konstantin, 1972
FC Rhenania Girbelsrath, TVM
2:6 1:6
6:4 2:6 9:11
-
Gruppe 10
Degenhardt, N. Klemm, M. Reibenspies, E.
LK15 - Degenhardt, Nils, 1976
TC 1980 Vossenack, TVM
-
n.a.
Klemm, M.
6:1 6:2
LK21 - Klemm, Marcel, 1979
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V., TVM
n.a.
Klemm, M.
-
4:6 4:6
LK18 - Reibenspies, Emanuel, 1976
TC Grün-Weiß Barmen, TVM
1:6 2:6
6:4 6:4
-
Gruppe 11
Koep, S. Moqadem, E. Sever, S.
LK15 - Koep, Stephan, 1973
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V., TVM
-
6:2 7:5
6:3 6:2
LK19 - Moqadem, El Mamoun, 1977
TC Aachen-Brand, TVM
2:6 5:7
-
3:6 6:4 10:3
LK16 - Sever, Sascha, 1976
TC Erftstadt-Gymnich, TVM
3:6 2:6
6:3 4:6 3:10
-
Gruppe 12
Bruehl, M. Lövenich, B. Bodemann, A.
LK16 - Bruehl, Michael, 1978
TC Hersel-Widdig e.V., TVM
-
6:1 6:0
6:2 6:4
LK19 - Lövenich, Björn, 1979
TV Blau-Weiß Jülich, TVM
1:6 0:6
-
n.a.
Lövenich, B.
LK19 - Bodemann, Axel, 1971
TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM
2:6 4:6
n.a.
Lövenich, B.
-
Tabelle 1
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Schoenen, D.
2:0
4:0
24:4
2
Meininghaus, S.
1:1
2:2
15:16
3
Nolden, F.
0:2
0:4
5:24
Tabelle 2
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Jung, F.
2:0
4:0
24:8
2
Adamicki, S.
0:1
0:2
5:12
3
van der Luyt, H.
0:1
0:2
3:12
Tabelle 3
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Schillings, R.
2:0
4:0
26:16
2
Heyer, J.
1:1
2:2
23:19
3
Faßbender, D.
0:2
0:4
11:25
Tabelle 4
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Maaroufi, M.
2:0
4:1
20:16
2
Gebauer, G.
1:1
3:2
23:9
3
Zester, M.
0:2
0:4
6:24
Tabelle 5
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Höhne, P.
2:0
4:0
24:8
2
Kleinholz, R.
1:1
2:2
17:16
3
Sous, F.
0:2
0:4
7:24
Tabelle 6
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Müffeler, M.
2:0
4:1
23:14
2
Rödder, M.
1:1
3:2
22:15
3
Rohe, D.
0:2
0:4
8:24
Tabelle 7
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Brand, C.
2:0
4:0
24:6
2
Luckas, N.
1:1
2:3
11:19
3
Eckstein, C.
0:2
1:4
13:23
Tabelle 8
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Herten, H.
2:0
4:0
24:8
2
Luysberg, R.
1:1
2:2
16:15
3
Roßkamp, P.
0:2
0:4
7:24
Tabelle 9
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Nordhausen, D.
2:0
4:0
24:5
2
Klee, J.
1:1
2:3
13:20
3
Demin, K.
0:2
1:4
11:23
Tabelle 10
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Degenhardt, N.
2:0
2:0
12:3
2
Reibenspies, E.
1:1
2:2
15:20
3
Klemm, M.
0:2
0:2
8:12
Tabelle 11
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Koep, S.
2:0
4:0
25:12
2
Moqadem, E.
1:1
2:3
17:23
3
Sever, S.
0:2
1:4
15:22
Tabelle 12
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Bruehl, M.
2:0
4:0
24:7
2
Bodemann, A.
1:1
0:2
6:12
3
Lövenich, B.
0:2
0:2
1:12