Tableau Damen Einzel

TC Rot-Weiß Troisdorf Open 2020 powered by Beratung Wink
TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf

09.07.2020 bis 12.07.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 59 - Tongers, Michelé, 1994 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Tongers, Michelé  
  [Rast]    
    Tongers, Michelé
  LK3 - Moller, Michelle, 2002 TTC Brauweiler, TVM   7:5 6:4
  Moller, Michelle  
  LK8 - Strecker, Anika, 2004 TC Blau-Gelb Nümbrecht, TVM 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK10 - Schulten, Joana, 2004 TC Weiden, TVM    
  Kuparev, Anastasiya  
  171 - Kuparev, Anastasiya, 2001 Bonner THV, TVM 6:0 6:1  
    Kuparev, Anastasiya
  LK9 - Nestler, Kaya Leana, 2002 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM   6:3 6:3
  Castillo, Emily Kate  
7 143 - Castillo, Emily Kate, 2002 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM 6:0 6:1  
     
4 76 - Schmitz, Alissa, 2001 TC Karken, TVM    
  Schmitz, Alissa  
  [Rast]    
    Schmitz, Alissa
  439 - Abdou, Jasmina, 2005 TC Herford, WTV   6:3 4:6 10:5
  Schmerling, Indira  
  219 - Schmerling, Indira, 2003 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV 6:2 6:4  
     
  494 - Jurina, Sophia, 2004 TC Blutenburg München, BTV    
  Mix, Hannah  
  LK5 - Mix, Hannah, 2001 THC Brühl, TVM 7:6 6:1  
    Mix, Hannah
  [Rast]   n.a.
  Kranholdt, Pia  
5 112 - Kranholdt, Pia, 2002 DTV Hannover, TNB    
     
8 162 - Böhner, Laura, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Puls, Anna Linn  
  202 - Puls, Anna Linn, 2006 HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn, TVM n.a.  
    Puls, Anna Linn
  LK9 - Kreyenbrink, Eva, 1996 T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA, TVN   n.a.
  Gneuß, Sophia  
  296 - Gneuß, Sophia, 2002 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK11 - Thieme, Emily, 2004 Grunewald Tennis-Club, TVBB    
  Schwamborn, Linda  
  LK2 - Schwamborn, Linda, 2000 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM 6:0 6:3  
    Chlpac, Augustina
  [Rast]   6:2 6:2
  Chlpac, Augustina  
3 71 - Chlpac, Augustina, 1997 ohne Verein / Verband, DTB    
     
6 116 - Schultz, Lilly Pauline, 2004 TC Schwalbach, HTV    
  Schultz, Lilly Pauline  
  [Rast]    
    Jäger, Estella
  193 - Jäger, Estella, 2000 TuS Sennelager, WTV   6:5 Aufg.
  Jäger, Estella  
  LK5 - Behnke, Joyce, 1999 TC Weiß-Blau Würzburg, BTV 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK1 - Weber, Nele, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM    
  Gillar, Rieke  
  264 - Gillar, Rieke, 2002 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV 4:6 6:2 12:10  
    Melgers, Annick
  [Rast]   6:1 6:3
  Melgers, Annick  
2 65 - Melgers, Annick, 1999 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN