Tableau U11 männlich Einzel

11er Talentcup 2020
Bezirk Köln-Leverkusen

13.02.2020 bis 16.02.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK19.0 - Mahler, Leonard Jasper, 2009 HTC Bad Neuenahr, RPF    
  Mahler, Leonard Jasper  
  [Rast]    
    Mahler, Leonard Jasper
  LK23.0 - Gietemann, Felix, 2009 TC Blau-Weiß Quadrath-Ichendorf, TVM   6:3 6:0
  Benninger, Kjell  
  LK23.0 - Benninger, Kjell, 2009 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM n.a.  
     
  LK23.0 - Behrend, Noah, 2009 TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919, TVM    
  Behrend, Noah  
  LK23.0 - Henze, Luan, 2009 TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln, TVM 6:0 6:0  
    Behrend, Noah
  [Rast]   6:0 6:3
  Caspari, Arian  
8 LK21.0 - Caspari, Arian, 2009 TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst, TVM    
     
3WC LK20.0 - Endemann, Arne, 2009 HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn, TVM    
  Endemann, Arne  
  [Rast]    
    Endemann, Arne
  LK23.0 - Hansen, Juls Thagaard, 2009 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM   6:1 6:0
  Ujic, Nikola  
  LK23.0 - Ujic, Nikola, 2009 TC Blau Gold Wassenberg e. V., TVM n.a.  
     
  LK23.0 - Wenner, Mats, 2009 TV Dellbrück, TVM    
  Golidis, Julian  
  LK23.0 - Golidis, Julian, 2009 Kölner Tennisclub 71 e.V., TVM 6:0 6:1  
    Herhold, Timo
  [Rast]   6:0 6:3
  Herhold, Timo  
5WC LK20.0 - Herhold, Timo, 2009 Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V., TVN    
     
6 LK20.0 - Behrendt, Lasse, 2009 Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V., TVN    
  Behrendt, Lasse  
  [Rast]    
    Heitz, Justin
  LK23.0 - Heitz, Justin, 2009 TC Blau-Weiss Siegburg, TVM   6:1 6:1
  Heitz, Justin  
  LK23.0 - Balzer, Yannick, 2009 TC Ville, TVM 6:0 6:0  
     
  Zernisch, Merlin, 2010 TK Kurhaus Aachen, TVM    
  Zernisch, Merlin  
  LK23.0 - Aradjanin, Daniel, 2009 TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst, TVM 6:2 6:0  
    Heuer, Max
  [Rast]   6:2 6:3
  Heuer, Max  
4 LK20.0 - Heuer, Max, 2009 Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V., TVN    
     
7WC LK21.0 - Rajapreyar, Yash, 2009 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM    
  Rajapreyar, Yash  
  [Rast]    
    Rajapreyar, Yash
  LK23.0 - Schunck, Julius, 2009 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM   6:1 6:1
  Limmroth, Linus  
  Limmroth, Linus, 2010 Marienburger SC, TVM n.a.  
     
  Uhle, Antonius, 2010 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM    
  Beyer, Ferdinand  
  Beyer, Ferdinand, 2010 TC Grün-Weiss Grossrotter Hof, TVM n.a.  
    Faust, Rio
  [Rast]   6:0 6:0
  Faust, Rio  
2 LK19.0 - Faust, Rio, 2009 SV Altenahr, RPF