Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren 50 Einzel

3.Kia-Cup 2020 powered by Kia Schaeben
TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim

04.09.2020 bis 13.09.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK10,0 - Hekel, Andreas, 1967 TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim, TVM    
  Hekel, Andreas  
  [Rast]    
    Hekel, Andreas
  LK17,0 - Müller, Thomas, 1970 TSE Erftstadt, TVM   n.a.
  Böker, Dirk  
  LK20,0 - Böker, Dirk, 1969 TC Rot-Weiß Hürth-Gleuel, TVM 0:6 6:3 10:7  
     
  LK18,0 - Jentsch, Michael, 1969 TC Blau-Weiss Türnich, TVM    
  Jentsch, Michael  
  LK14,0 - Friehl, Gerd, 1967 TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim, TVM 1:6 6:3 10:5  
    Jentsch, Michael
  LK21,0 - Faas, Ralf, 1969 VfB Blessem, TVM   6:2 6:1
  Faas, Ralf  
  [Rast]    
     
3 LK13,0 - Böhme, Ingo, 1966 TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim, TVM    
  Böhme, Ingo  
  [Rast]    
    Böhme, Ingo
  LK18,0 - Braun, Heribert, 1966 TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln, TVM   6:3 6:4
  Bartz, Dirk  
  LK17,0 - Bartz, Dirk, 1970 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM 6:4 6:3  
     
  LK17,0 - Albrecht, Stephan, 1968 TSE Erftstadt, TVM    
  Albrecht, Stephan  
  [Rast]    
    Albrecht, Stephan
  [Rast]   6:7 6:4 12:10
  Kohlmeyer, Alexander-René  
  LK17,0 - Kohlmeyer, Alexander-René, 1968 VfB Blessem, TVM    
     
  LK18,0 - Gültekin, Tunc, 1970 TC Grün-Weiss Grossrotter Hof, TVM    
  Grahl, Axel  
  LK19,0 - Grahl, Axel, 1968 TC Blau-Weiss Türnich, TVM 4:6 6:3 10:8  
    Baxmann, Robert
  LK23,0 - Schmitz, Dirk, 1968 TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim, TVM   1:6 6:3 10:7
  Baxmann, Robert  
  LK18,0 - Baxmann, Robert, 1966 TC Schwarz-Rot Habbelrath, TVM 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK16,0 - Herkenrath, Rainer, 1968 RTK Germania Köln, TVM    
  Herkenrath, Rainer  
  [Rast]    
    Herkenrath, Rainer
  [Rast]   6:1 6:4
  Bastert, Andreas  
4 LK13,0 - Bastert, Andreas, 1965 THC Brühl, TVM    
     
  LK19,0 - Volkmer, Thomas, 1968 TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln, TVM    
  Rink, Thomas  
  LK20,0 - Rink, Thomas, 1969 TC Nemmenich, TVM 6:4 2:6 10:6  
    Rink, Thomas
  [Rast]   3:1 Aufg.
  Östreich, Dirk  
  LK23,0 - Östreich, Dirk, 1968 TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim, TVM    
     
  LK19,0 - Neils, Frank, 1968 TC Liblar, TVM    
  Jenisch, Volker  
  LK19,0 - Jenisch, Volker, 1964 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM 6:4 6:3  
    Jegodzinski, Ralf
  [Rast]   6:1 6:1
  Jegodzinski, Ralf  
2 LK12,0 - Jegodzinski, Ralf, 1967 Euskirchener TC Rot-Weiß, TVM