Tableau Damen Einzel

LK-Tagesturnier Tennisfreunde 75
TF Grün-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach 75

20.06.2020 bis 20.06.2020

1. Match   2. Match   1. Match   2. Match
             
  LK2 - Vogt, Sonja, 1975 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN       LK2 - Vogt, Sonja, 1975 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN  
         
Vogt, Sonja           Vogt, Sonja
6:1 6:1           7:6 Aufg.
  LK4 - Witthaut, Margarete, 1985 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM       LK2 - Richard, Silke, 1975 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN  
         
    Witthaut, Margarete   Richard, Silke    
    6:4 7:6   6:4 6:4    
  LK7 - Helten, Alisa Franziska, 1995 Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim, TVN       LK5 - Kasiske, Katy, 1974 TC Weiden, TVM  
         
Tokarski, Kim-Stephanie           Kasiske, Katy
6:3 6:2           6:1 7:5
  LK9 - Tokarski, Kim-Stephanie, 1986 Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss, TVM       LK8 - Bechhold, Christine, 1987 Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss, TVM  
         
    Tokarski, Kim-Stephanie   Bechhold, Christine    
    6:0 6:2   3:6 6:0 10:4    
  LK9 - Kreyenbrink, Eva, 1996 T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA, TVN       LK9 - Völkel, Nicola, 1981 Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss, TVM  
         
Köpke, Elena           Hagemann, Marisa
7:5 6:4           6:1 6:0
  LK12 - Köpke, Elena, 1989 TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf, TVN       LK9 - Hagemann, Marisa, 2004 TV Espelkamp-Mittwald, WTV  
         
    Matthiesen, Annika   Hüpper, Luise    
    6:0 6:1   6:4 6:1    
  LK13 - Matthiesen, Annika, 2000 SV Blau-Weiss Hand, TVM       LK13 - Hüpper, Luise, 1999 SV Blau-Weiss Hand, TVM  
         
Matthiesen, Annika           Stankewitz, Lisanne
6:1 6:1           4:6 7:6 10:7
  LK14 - Kantlehner, Karin, 1973 TSV Bocholt Turn- u. Sportverein 1867/1896 e.V., TVN       LK13 - Stankewitz, Lisanne, 2000 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM  
         
    Kantlehner, Karin   Stankewitz, Lisanne    
    6:0 6:0   6:0 6:1    
  LK16 - Krauss, Katharina, 1968 Bonner THV, TVM       LK14 - Winter, Verena, 1996 TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss, TVN  
         
Wilcke, Natalie           Blase, Arista
6:0 6:1           6:2 6:1
  LK17 - Wilcke, Natalie, 1987 TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf, TVN       LK16 - Blase, Arista, 2002 Marienburger SC, TVM  
         
    Wilcke, Natalie   Blase, Arista    
    6:1 6:0   6:1 6:4    
  LK18 - Wiegard, Lea, 2003 TC Ludwigstal Hattingen, WTV       LK18 - Maß, Fabienne, 2007 TC Grün-Weiß Bochum, WTV  
         
              Maß, Fabienne
20.06.           6:2 6:3
  LK19 - Kipper, Saskia, 2003 TC Ludwigstal Hattingen, WTV       LK18 - Facchinetti, Carina, 2007 Kelkheimer TEV, HTV  
         
    Niemann, Franziska          
    6:1 6:2   20.06.    
  LK19 - Niemann, Franziska, 1995 TF Grün-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach 75, TVM       LK19 - Klinkenberg, Maya Sophie, 2005 TC Rot-Weiß Stiepel, WTV  
         
              Klinkenberg, Maya Sophie
20.06.           6:2 6:0
  LK20 - Gille, Janine, 2003 TC Schwarz-Gelb Hagen, WTV       LK19 - Diekmannshemke, Sofia, 1998 Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966, TVN  
         
    Rieke, Fabiane          
    6:4 6:1   20.06.    
  LK20 - Rieke, Fabiane, 1990 TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf, TVN       LK20 - Lüpges, Anna, 2000 Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966, TVN  
         
Rieke, Fabiane           Vogt, Pia
6:2 6:2           6:3 6:4
  LK21 - Lahm, Julia, 2004 Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V., TVN       LK20 - Vogt, Pia, 2003 TSC Hansa Dortmund, WTV  
         
    Lahm, Julia   Vogt, Pia    
    6:0 6:1   6:1 6:0    
  LK23 - Wiegard, Laura, 2005 TC Ludwigstal Hattingen, WTV       LK22 - Cengiz, Miranda, 2003 TC Schwarz-Gelb Hagen, WTV  
         
Poloschek, Ida           Lang, Hannah
7:5 6:3           6:1 6:2
  LK23 - Poloschek, Ida, 2002 TF Grün-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach 75, TVM       LK23 - Lang, Hannah, 2000 TF Grün-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach 75, TVM  
         
    Lang, Hannah        
    6:1 6:3        
  LK23 - Lang, Hannah, 2000 TF Grün-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach 75, TVM