Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren 30/40

Ratinger TC Grün-Weiß 1911 e.V. 2. Sommer LK-Tagesturnier 2019
Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.

09.06.2019 bis 09.06.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
  LK14 - Rautenbach, Jörg, 1966 TC Hilden-Ost e.V., TVN    
  Jewasinski, Patrick  
  LK15 - Jewasinski, Patrick, 1974 SuS Stemel, WTV 6:2 6:1  
       
  LK14 - Rautenbach, Jörg, 1966 TC Hilden-Ost e.V., TVN    
  Rautenbach, Jörg  
  LK17 - Sänger, Florian, 1972 Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V., TVN 6:4 6:1  
     
  LK15 - Jewasinski, Patrick, 1974 SuS Stemel, WTV    
  Gerke, Artur  
  LK15 - Gerke, Artur, 1986 TC Grün-Weiß Burscheid e.V., TVN 6:3 6:2  
       
  LK15 - Gerke, Artur, 1986 TC Grün-Weiß Burscheid e.V., TVN    
  Gerke, Artur  
  LK22 - Hollenbenders, Tim, 1985 Neersener Turnerbund 1894 e.V., TA, TVN 6:1 6:1  
     
  LK17 - Sänger, Florian, 1972 Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V., TVN    
  Hupe, Stefan  
  LK21 - Hupe, Stefan, 1970 Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim, TVN 6:3 6:1  
       
  LK21 - Hupe, Stefan, 1970 Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim, TVN    
  Hupe, Stefan  
  LK22 - Hillen, Uwe, 1970 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN 6:1 6:1  
     
  LK22 - Hillen, Uwe, 1970 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN    
  Brungs, Philipp  
  LK22 - Brungs, Philipp, 1985 Neersener Turnerbund 1894 e.V., TA, TVN 6:2 6:3  
       
  LK22 - Peters, Alexander, 1979 DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA, TVN    
  Peters, Alexander  
  LK23 - Lingnau, Frank, 1975 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN 6:2 6:0  
     
  LK22 - Peters, Alexander, 1979 DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA, TVN    
  Peters, Alexander  
  LK22 - Hollenbenders, Tim, 1985 Neersener Turnerbund 1894 e.V., TA, TVN 6:1 6:3  
       
  LK22 - Brungs, Philipp, 1985 Neersener Turnerbund 1894 e.V., TA, TVN    
  Pohlhaus, Philip  
  LK23 - Pohlhaus, Philip, 1989 Solinger Turnerbund 1880 e.V., TA, TVN 6:1 6:3  
     
  LK23 - Pohlhaus, Philip, 1989 Solinger Turnerbund 1880 e.V., TA, TVN    
  Steindor, David  
  LK23 - Steindor, David, 1980 DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA, TVN 6:1 6:2  
       
  LK23 - Steindor, David, 1980 DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA, TVN    
  Steindor, David  
  LK23 - Lingnau, Frank, 1975 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN 6:1 6:0  
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]